Log in Sign up

Sapporo

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 2 Astrid Uhrenholdt Jacobsen 1987 Norway
2 11 Petra Majdic 1979 Slovenia
3 1 Virpi Kuitunen Sarasvuo 1976 Finland
4 5 Anna Dahlberg Olsson 1976 Sweden
5 12 Madoka Natsumi 1978 Japan
6 4 Lina Andersson 1981 Sweden
7 7 Pirjo Muranen 1981 Finland
8 6 Ida Ingemarsdotter 1985 Sweden
9 17 Manuela Henkel 1974 Germany
10 14 Marit Bjørgen 1980 Norway
11 18 Katerina Smutna 1983 Austria
12 3 Mona-Liisa Nousiainen 1983 Finland
13 13 Alena Prochazkova 1984 Slovakia
14 19 Seraina Mischol 1981 Switzerland
15 20 Nicole Fessel 1983 Germany
16 25 Viola Bauer 1976 Germany
17 8 Justyna Kowalczyk 1983 Poland
18 9 Aino-Kaisa Saarinen 1979 Finland
19 16 Evgenia Shapovalova 1986 Russia
20 30 Nobuko Fukuda 1980 Japan
21 15 Ella Gjømle Berg 1979 Norway
22 21 Kikkan Randall 1982 USA
23 22 Natalia Matveeva 1986 Russia
24 23 Laura Valaas 1984 USA
25 27 Laurence Rochat 1979 Switzerland
26 10 Britta Johansson Norgren 1983 Sweden
27 24 Natalia Korosteleva 1981 Russia
28 26 Magda Genuin 1979 Italy
29 28 Stefanie Böhler 1981 Germany
30 29 Alena Sidko 1979 Russia
31 - Piret Pormeister 1985 Estonia
32 - Chandra Crawford 1983 Canada
33 - Vibeke Skofterud 1980 Norway
34 - Caroline Weibel 1983 France
35 - Elodie Bourgeois Pin 1982 France
36 - Katarina Garajova 1987 Slovakia
37 - Vesna Fabjan 1985 Slovenia
38 - Katja Visnar 1984 Slovenia
39 - Marianna Longa 1979 Italy
40 - Oxana Jatskaja 1978 Kazakhstan
41 - Kaili Sirge 1983 Estonia
42 - Elena Volodina Antonova 1971 Kazakhstan
43 - Tatjana Mannima 1980 Estonia
44 - Dandan Man 1989 China
45 - Eva Vrabcova - Nyvltova 1986 Czech Republic
46 - Sarah Daitch 1981 Canada
47 - Hongxue Li 1984 China
48 - Elena Kolomina 1981 Kazakhstan
49 - Olga Vasiljonok 1980 Belarus
50 - Karin Moroder 1974 Italy
51 - Viktoria Lopatina 1981 Belarus
52 - Daria Gaiazova 1983 Canada
53 - Maryna Antsybor 1987 Ukraine
54 - Bo Song 1985 China
55 - Stephanie Santer 1981 Italy
56 - Natalya Issachenko 1979 Kazakhstan
57 - Lada Nesterenko 1976 Ukraine
58 - Irina Terentjeva 1984 Lithuania
59 - Hou Yuxia 1979 China
60 - Katherine Calder 1980 Australia
61 - Esther Bottomley 1983 Australia
62 - Clare-Louise Brumley 1977 Australia
63 - Kelime Cetinkaya 1982 Turkey
64 - Iryna Nafranovich 1984 Belarus
65 - Samantha Bondarenko 1985 New Zealand
66 - Rayna Kouva 1987 Bulgaria
67 - Jaqueline Mourao 1975 Brazil
68 - Katrina Kuzmina 1983 Israel
69 - Suyzanna Varosyan 1987 Armenia
70 - Viktoria Zambo 1977 Hungary
71 - Franziska Becskehazy 1966 Brazil
What VM 2007
Discipline Sprint C
Host Sapporo
Nation Japan
Date Thursday 22.Feb 2007
Calendar 2006/2007