Sign in Sign up

Planica

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 322 Jean Tiberghien 1995 France 20:54.1 20:54.1
2 318 Mickael Philipot 1993 France 20:56.1 + 02.0
3 320 Valentin Chauvin 1995 France 21:02.7 + 08.6
4 324 Damien Tarantola 1991 France 21:04.6 + 10.5
5 297 Simeon Hamilton 1987 USA 21:07.9 + 13.8
6 328 Sebastiano Pellegrin 1994 Italy 21:12.8 + 18.7
7 325 Ueli Schnider 1990 Switzerland 21:14.3 + 20.2
8 330 Irineu Esteve Altimiras 1996 Andorra 21:18.7 + 24.6
9 313 Mirco Bertolina 1991 Italy 21:19.7 + 25.6
10 323 Paul Goalabre 1991 France 21:23.4 + 29.3
11 329 Jules Lapierre 1996 France 21:27.6 + 33.5
12 304 Fabio Lechner 1994 Switzerland 21:30.1 + 36.0
13 319 Livio Bieler 1993 Switzerland 21:31.3 + 37.2
14 321 Sergio Rigoni 1986 Italy 21:32.6 + 38.5
15 327 Robin Duvillard 1983 France 21:32.7 + 38.6
16 296 Jan Srail 1990 Czech Republic 21:34.3 + 40.2
17 285 Roman Schaad 1993 Switzerland 21:36.8 + 42.7
18 326 Adrien Backscheider 1992 France 21:37.5 + 43.4
19 301 Cedric Steiner 1995 Switzerland 21:38.8 + 44.7
20 267 Dusan Kozisek 1983 Czech Republic 21:39.3 + 45.2
21 299 Miha Simenc 1995 Slovenia 21:42.2 + 48.1
22 293 Daniele Serra 1996 Italy 21:46.1 + 52.0
23 278 Gerard Agnellet 1992 France 21:48.0 + 53.9
24 281 Niklas Liederer 1991 Austria 21:48.8 + 54.7
25 316 Fabio Pasini 1980 Italy 21:49.1 + 55.0
26 277 Jovian Hediger 1990 Switzerland 21:49.9 + 55.8
27 282 Jöri Kindschi 1986 Switzerland 21:51.2 + 57.1
27 308 Fabio Clementi 1990 Italy 21:51.2 + 57.1
29 287 Jan Antolec 1990 Poland 21:52.6 + 58.5
30 252 Callum Smith 1992 Great Britain 21:53.0 + 58.9
31 292 Miroslav Rypl 1992 Czech Republic 21:53.2 + 59.1
32 303 Stefan Zelger 1995 Italy 21:53.4 + 59.3
33 268 Maciej Starega 1990 Poland 21:54.4 + 01:00.3
34 254 Renaud Jay 1991 France 21:54.7 + 01:00.6
35 314 Dominik Bury 1996 Poland 21:55.9 + 01:01.8
36 298 Corsin Hösli 1992 Switzerland 21:57.8 + 01:03.7
37 310 Jakub Gräf 1991 Czech Republic 21:58.6 + 01:04.5
38 246 Lucas Chanavat 1994 France 21:58.7 + 01:04.6
38 290 Adam Fellner 1993 Czech Republic 21:58.7 + 01:04.6
40 272 Jonas Bestak 1995 Czech Republic 22:01.9 + 01:07.8
41 317 Paolo Fanton 1991 Italy 22:02.7 + 01:08.6
42 312 Louis Schwartz 1995 France 22:10.0 + 01:15.9
43 289 Giacomo Gabrielli 1996 Italy 22:10.8 + 01:16.7
44 309 Imanol Rojo 1990 Spain 22:11.1 + 01:17.0
45 305 Giacomo Bassetti 1995 Switzerland 22:11.8 + 01:17.7
45 315 Dajan Danuser 1996 Switzerland 22:11.8 + 01:17.7
47 263 Jakub Antos 1994 Czech Republic 22:12.7 + 01:18.6
48 266 Thomas Hauber 1994 Germany 22:12.8 + 01:18.7
49 300 Marius Danuser 1992 Switzerland 22:12.9 + 01:18.8
50 257 Damir Rastic 1988 Serbia 22:13.6 + 01:19.5
51 284 Tobias Habenicht 1993 Austria 22:14.0 + 01:19.9
52 228 Kresimir Crnkovic 1995 Croatia 22:19.0 + 01:24.9
52 265 Kamil Bury 1995 Poland 22:19.0 + 01:24.9
52 269 Enrico Nizzi 1990 Italy 22:19.0 + 01:24.9
55 286 Marco Milde 1995 Germany 22:20.4 + 01:26.3
56 262 Bostjan Klavzar 1990 Slovenia 22:21.5 + 01:27.4
57 288 Tobias Riedlsperger 1996 Austria 22:21.6 + 01:27.5
58 274 Andrew Newell 1983 USA 22:24.8 + 01:30.7
59 283 Matteo Tanel 1993 Italy 22:25.2 + 01:31.1
60 306 Markus Weeger 1991 Germany 22:25.6 + 01:31.5
61 275 Alexander Gotthalmseder 1994 Austria 22:26.4 + 01:32.3
62 221 Gianluca Cologna 1990 Switzerland 22:27.9 + 01:33.8
63 259 Benjamin Crv 1996 Slovenia 22:28.0 + 01:33.9
64 270 Pawel Klisz 1992 Poland 22:30.2 + 01:36.1
65 247 Clemens Blassnig 1993 Austria 22:32.7 + 01:38.6
66 261 Nicola Fornoni 1996 Italy 22:33.5 + 01:39.4
67 294 Mladen Plakalovic 1991 Bosnia&Herzegovina 22:35.3 + 01:41.2
68 249 Francesco Ferrari 1994 Italy 22:35.9 + 01:41.8
69 224 Mark Chanloung 1995 Thailand 22:37.8 + 01:43.7
70 307 Marino Capelli 1996 Switzerland 22:44.0 + 01:49.9
71 240 Luka Prosen 1991 Slovenia 22:47.3 + 01:53.2
72 226 Miha Dolar 1995 Slovenia 22:47.5 + 01:53.4
73 291 Mathias Inniger 1988 Switzerland 22:48.9 + 01:54.8
74 271 Ludek Seller 1995 Czech Republic 22:49.7 + 01:55.6
75 264 Philip Bellingham 1991 Australia 22:50.8 + 01:56.7
76 248 Josua Strübel 1995 Germany 22:58.3 + 02:04.2
76 273 Marco Cappelletti 1993 Italy 22:58.3 + 02:04.2
78 245 Michael Hellweger 1996 Italy 22:59.2 + 02:05.1
79 258 Adriano Giudici 1996 Italy 23:01.6 + 02:07.5
80 250 Eirik Finne 1993 Norway 23:02.7 + 02:08.6
81 244 Florian Cappello 1996 Italy 23:04.1 + 02:10.0
82 241 Gianluca Pradel 1994 Italy 23:07.4 + 02:13.3
83 279 Johannes Fabian Kattnig 1994 Austria 23:10.2 + 02:16.1
84 223 Martin Mesotitsch 1983 Austria 23:11.3 + 02:17.2
85 251 Adam Konya 1992 Hungary 23:17.3 + 02:23.2
86 239 Mateusz Chowaniak 1995 Poland 23:18.2 + 02:24.1
87 255 Martin Vögeli 1995 Liechtenstein 23:18.4 + 02:24.3
88 276 Tommaso Dellagiacoma 1996 Italy 23:18.8 + 02:24.7
89 256 Simon Kugler 1994 Austria 23:22.0 + 02:27.9
90 237 Simon Hammer 1994 Switzerland 23:24.4 + 02:30.3
91 220 Max Olex 1989 Germany 23:27.3 + 02:33.2
92 231 Darko Damjanovski 1981 Macedonia 23:30.2 + 02:36.1
93 229 Kacper Antolec 1996 Poland 23:34.8 + 02:40.7
94 253 Ondrej Dudek 1996 Czech Republic 23:35.4 + 02:41.3
95 242 Bartlomiej Rucki 1995 Poland 23:43.0 + 02:48.9
96 216 Domen Potocnik 1989 Slovenia 23:43.6 + 02:49.5
97 243 Michael Biedermann 1996 Liechtenstein 23:54.9 + 03:00.8
98 260 Arne Reichelt 1996 Germany 24:01.4 + 03:07.3
99 233 Marcos Puigdefabregas 1994 Spain 24:06.3 + 03:12.2
100 238 Rejhan Smrkovic 1991 Serbia 24:31.3 + 03:37.2
101 232 Marek Cernohorsky 1996 Czech Republic 24:35.8 + 03:41.7
102 234 Emir Hrkalovic 1991 Serbia 24:36.2 + 03:42.1
103 235 Matti Waldner 1996 Austria 24:44.8 + 03:50.7
104 214 Jan Mezek 1996 Slovenia 25:15.2 + 04:21.1
105 236 Stavre Jada 1998 Macedonia 25:22.3 + 04:28.2
106 222 Yonathan Jesus Fernandez 1986 Chile 25:36.1 + 04:42.0
107 225 Milancho Krsteski 1998 Macedonia 25:58.0 + 05:03.9
108 219 Marko Starcevic 1994 Bosnia&Herzegovina 27:20.8 + 06:26.7
109 217 Jordan Andrews 1995 Great Britain 28:27.3 + 07:33.2
110 218 Leandro Lutz 1982 Brazil 28:28.5 + 07:34.4
DNS 215 Anze Strgar 1995 Slovenia
DNS 230 James Clugnet 1996 Great Britain
DNS 280 Fabian Schaad 1992 Switzerland
DNS 295 Gian Flurin Pfäffli 1996 Switzerland
DNS 302 Gilberto Panisi 1994 Italy
DNS 311 Linard Kindschi 1993 Switzerland
DNF 227 Nick Montgomery 1993 Australia

Info

What Alpen Cup
Discipline 10 km F
Host Planica
Nation Slovenia
Date Saturday 7.Jan 2017
Calendar 2016/2017