Sign in Sign up

Valdidentro

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 333 Irineu Esteve Altimiras 1996 Andorra 34:19.5 34:19
2 292 Gerard Agnellet 1992 France 34:19.9 + 00
3 282 Tim Tscharnke 1989 Germany 34:23.8 + 04
4 342 Mickael Philipot 1993 France 34:28.1 + 08
5 339 Beda Klee 1996 Switzerland 34:32.2 + 12
6 349 Valentin Chauvin 1995 France 34:38.4 + 18
7 309 Jan Srail 1990 Czech Republic 34:43.8 + 24
8 351 Damien Tarantola 1991 France 34:45.4 + 25
9 353 Ivan Perrillat Boiteux 1985 France 34:46.0 + 26
10 348 Florian Notz 1992 Germany 34:46.3 + 26
11 338 Maicol Rastelli 1991 Italy 34:50.5 + 31
12 327 Fabio Clementi 1990 Italy 34:51.0 + 31
13 346 Alexis Jeannerod 1991 France 34:52.6 + 33
14 320 Cedric Steiner 1995 Switzerland 34:54.7 + 35
15 323 Louis Schwartz 1995 France 34:55.5 + 36
16 350 Andy Kühne 1987 Germany 34:59.0 + 39
17 326 Stefan Zelger 1995 Italy 35:00.6 + 41
18 332 Manuel Perotti 1994 Italy 35:03.0 + 43
19 335 Karel Tammjärv 1989 Estonia 35:03.8 + 44
20 344 Jules Lapierre 1996 France 35:06.4 + 46
21 331 Jakub Gräf 1991 Czech Republic 35:13.4 + 53
22 352 Dietmar Nöckler 1988 Italy 35:16.9 + 57
23 305 Alexander Gotthalmseder 1994 Austria 35:18.0 + 58
24 325 Stefano Gardener 1990 Italy 35:32.2 + 01:12
25 321 Paolo Ventura 1996 Italy 35:34.6 + 01:15
26 322 Algo Kärp 1985 Estonia 35:37.2 + 01:17
27 337 Dajan Danuser 1996 Switzerland 35:38.5 + 01:19
28 264 Florin Daniel Pripici 1995 Romania 35:39.7 + 01:20
29 300 Matteo Tanel 1993 Italy 35:46.0 + 01:26
30 324 Edi Dadic 1993 Croatia 35:48.6 + 01:29
31 354 Giandomenico Salvadori 1992 Italy 35:50.2 + 01:30
32 316 Alin Florin Cioanca 1995 Romania 35:51.5 + 01:32
33 345 Paolo Fanton 1991 Italy 35:58.0 + 01:38
34 341 Sebastiano Pellegrin 1994 Italy 36:02.7 + 01:43
35 275 Tommaso Dellagiacoma 1996 Italy 36:03.7 + 01:44
36 336 Sergio Bonaldi 1978 Italy 36:05.5 + 01:46
37 343 Alexandre Pouye 1993 France 36:08.7 + 01:49
38 329 Marino Capelli 1996 Switzerland 36:12.0 + 01:52
39 293 Antoine Agnellet 1994 France 36:18.9 + 01:59
40 319 Gian Flurin Pfäffli 1996 Switzerland 36:19.3 + 01:59
41 312 Tobias Habenicht 1993 Austria 36:25.1 + 02:05
42 318 Marco Milde 1995 Germany 36:27.9 + 02:08
43 340 Daniel Herzog 1993 Germany 36:29.2 + 02:09
44 294 Adam Konya 1992 Hungary 36:36.3 + 02:16
45 313 Miroslav Rypl 1992 Czech Republic 36:36.8 + 02:17
46 289 Nicola Fornoni 1996 Italy 36:46.0 + 02:26
47 328 Marius Cebulla 1995 Germany 36:46.5 + 02:27
48 311 Mladen Plakalovic 1991 Bosnia&Herzegovina 36:46.8 + 02:27
49 281 Francesco Ferrari 1994 Italy 36:50.1 + 02:30
50 298 Ondrej Dudek 1996 Czech Republic 36:50.2 + 02:30
51 315 Daniele Serra 1996 Italy 36:55.3 + 02:35
52 261 Andrea Luca Majori 1994 Italy 36:59.2 + 02:39
53 280 Rejhan Smrkovic 1991 Serbia 37:00.1 + 02:40
54 285 Florian Cappello 1996 Italy 37:09.0 + 02:49
55 299 Kamil Bury 1995 Poland 37:12.4 + 02:52
56 283 Andrzej Pradziad 1994 Poland 37:16.3 + 02:56
57 297 Damir Rastic 1988 Serbia 37:16.4 + 02:56
58 307 Ludek Seller 1995 Czech Republic 37:22.3 + 03:02
59 306 Thomas Hauber 1994 Germany 37:27.6 + 03:08
60 284 Hamza Dursun 1994 Turkey 37:28.1 + 03:08
61 296 Simone Romani 1995 Italy 37:35.0 + 03:15
62 314 Giacomo Gabrielli 1996 Italy 37:37.9 + 03:18
63 310 Bostjan Klavzar 1990 Slovenia 37:38.7 + 03:19
64 287 Ömer Ayçiçek 1995 Turkey 37:39.0 + 03:19
65 286 Gianluca Pradel 1994 Italy 37:53.3 + 03:33
66 302 Adriano Giudici 1996 Italy 37:56.8 + 03:37
67 291 Michael Biedermann 1996 Liechtenstein 38:08.6 + 03:49
68 278 Stavre Jada 1998 Macedonia 38:28.6 + 04:09
69 274 Marek Cernohorsky 1996 Czech Republic 38:35.3 + 04:15
70 269 Kacper Antolec 1996 Poland 38:37.8 + 04:18
71 295 Josua Strübel 1995 Germany 38:39.3 + 04:19
72 317 Marco Cappelletti 1993 Italy 38:40.8 + 04:21
73 303 Benjamin Crv 1996 Slovenia 38:45.2 + 04:25
74 267 Emir Hrkalovic 1991 Serbia 38:52.5 + 04:33
75 290 Bartlomiej Rucki 1995 Poland 38:53.9 + 04:34
76 277 Martin Svarc 1994 Czech Republic 38:55.2 + 04:35
77 271 Nicolas Bormolini 1993 Italy 38:55.3 + 04:35
78 279 Michael Hellweger 1996 Italy 39:04.6 + 04:45
79 301 Martin Vögeli 1995 Liechtenstein 39:14.9 + 04:55
80 272 Mirsad Pejcinovic 1996 Serbia 39:15.1 + 04:55
81 265 Thomas Bormolini 1993 Italy 39:31.5 + 05:12
82 288 Mateusz Chowaniak 1995 Poland 39:54.8 + 05:35
83 270 Stefan Lopatic 1992 Bosnia&Herzegovina 40:18.0 + 05:58
84 266 Ondrej Tuka 1991 Slovakia 40:34.4 + 06:14
85 268 Yonathan Jesus Fernandez 1986 Chile 40:53.8 + 06:34
86 263 Juan Agurto 1984 Chile 41:45.5 + 07:26
87 262 Miljan Radulovic 1995 Montenegro 48:22.1 + 14:02
DNS 273 Felian Schubert 1995 Germany
DNS 276 Cihan Talay 1996 Turkey
DNS 304 Jakub Antos 1994 Czech Republic
DNS 308 Adam Fellner 1993 Czech Republic
DNS 330 Mikael Abram 1996 Italy
DNS 347 Thomas Wick 1991 Germany
DNF 334 Imanol Rojo 1990 Spain

Info

What Alpen Cup
Discipline 15 km F
Host Valdidentro
Nation Italy
Date Monday 12.Dec 2016
Calendar 2016/2017