Sign in Sign up

Valdidentro

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 330 Alexis Jeannerod 1991 France 37:06.2 37:06
2 266 Tim Tscharnke 1989 Germany 37:13.1 + 06
3 333 Andy Kühne 1987 Germany 37:47.6 + 41
4 335 Dietmar Nöckler 1988 Italy 37:57.0 + 50
5 318 Irineu Esteve Altimiras 1996 Andorra 37:57.6 + 51
6 337 Giandomenico Salvadori 1992 Italy 38:14.6 + 01:08
7 304 Cedric Steiner 1995 Switzerland 38:20.0 + 01:13
8 327 Alexandre Pouye 1993 France 38:20.1 + 01:13
9 331 Thomas Wick 1991 Germany 38:26.3 + 01:20
10 334 Damien Tarantola 1991 France 38:43.8 + 01:37
11 305 Paolo Ventura 1996 Italy 38:52.4 + 01:46
12 317 Manuel Perotti 1994 Italy 38:52.9 + 01:46
13 297 Miroslav Rypl 1992 Czech Republic 38:53.8 + 01:47
14 321 Maicol Rastelli 1991 Italy 38:57.2 + 01:50
15 332 Valentin Chauvin 1995 France 39:00.9 + 01:54
16 319 Karel Tammjärv 1989 Estonia 39:10.8 + 02:04
17 293 Adam Fellner 1993 Czech Republic 39:17.1 + 02:10
18 324 Sergey Malyshev 1994 Kazakhstan 39:18.8 + 02:12
18 328 Jules Lapierre 1996 France 39:18.8 + 02:12
20 336 Ivan Perrillat Boiteux 1985 France 39:20.4 + 02:14
21 294 Jan Srail 1990 Czech Republic 39:22.2 + 02:15
22 299 Daniele Serra 1996 Italy 39:25.8 + 02:19
23 306 Algo Kärp 1985 Estonia 39:35.2 + 02:28
24 253 Florin Daniel Pripici 1995 Romania 39:41.4 + 02:35
25 292 Ludek Seller 1995 Czech Republic 39:43.1 + 02:36
26 300 Alin Florin Cioanca 1995 Romania 39:44.5 + 02:38
27 309 Stefano Gardener 1990 Italy 39:45.1 + 02:38
28 284 Matteo Tanel 1993 Italy 39:47.5 + 02:41
29 322 Beda Klee 1996 Switzerland 39:49.9 + 02:43
30 329 Paolo Fanton 1991 Italy 39:55.0 + 02:48
31 325 Sebastiano Pellegrin 1994 Italy 39:56.2 + 02:49
32 307 Louis Schwartz 1995 France 39:58.4 + 02:52
33 311 Fabio Clementi 1990 Italy 40:03.9 + 02:57
34 289 Jakub Antos 1994 Czech Republic 40:06.9 + 03:00
35 302 Marco Milde 1995 Germany 40:07.0 + 03:00
36 308 Edi Dadic 1993 Croatia 40:07.2 + 03:00
37 323 Daniel Herzog 1993 Germany 40:10.2 + 03:03
38 326 Mickael Philipot 1993 France 40:10.3 + 03:04
39 310 Stefan Zelger 1995 Italy 40:12.1 + 03:05
40 261 Tommaso Dellagiacoma 1996 Italy 40:14.0 + 03:07
41 303 Gian Flurin Pfäffli 1996 Switzerland 40:17.1 + 03:10
42 274 Nicola Fornoni 1996 Italy 40:24.4 + 03:18
43 320 Dajan Danuser 1996 Switzerland 40:29.5 + 03:23
44 276 Michael Biedermann 1996 Liechtenstein 40:38.2 + 03:31
45 290 Alexander Gotthalmseder 1994 Austria 40:40.5 + 03:34
45 316 Jakub Gräf 1991 Czech Republic 40:40.5 + 03:34
47 314 Giacomo Bassetti 1995 Switzerland 40:40.7 + 03:34
48 313 Marino Capelli 1996 Switzerland 40:41.7 + 03:35
49 296 Tobias Habenicht 1993 Austria 40:48.4 + 03:42
50 278 Antoine Agnellet 1994 France 40:48.6 + 03:42
51 286 Adriano Giudici 1996 Italy 40:55.4 + 03:49
52 283 Kamil Bury 1995 Poland 40:57.1 + 03:50
53 291 Thomas Hauber 1994 Germany 40:57.9 + 03:51
54 280 Josua Strübel 1995 Germany 41:15.1 + 04:08
55 265 Francesco Ferrari 1994 Italy 41:18.2 + 04:11
56 277 Gerard Agnellet 1992 France 41:18.7 + 04:12
57 279 Adam Konya 1992 Hungary 41:18.8 + 04:12
58 272 Davide Bonacorsi 1996 Italy 41:19.3 + 04:13
59 269 Florian Cappello 1996 Italy 41:30.6 + 04:24
60 287 Benjamin Crv 1996 Slovenia 41:34.1 + 04:27
61 295 Bostjan Klavzar 1990 Slovenia 41:41.5 + 04:35
62 264 Michael Hellweger 1996 Italy 41:43.3 + 04:37
63 301 Marco Cappelletti 1993 Italy 41:44.9 + 04:38
64 298 Giacomo Gabrielli 1996 Italy 41:57.4 + 04:51
65 267 Andrzej Pradziad 1994 Poland 42:01.5 + 04:55
66 315 Mikael Abram 1996 Italy 42:14.1 + 05:07
67 271 Ömer Ayçiçek 1995 Turkey 42:14.5 + 05:08
68 285 Martin Vögeli 1995 Liechtenstein 42:14.9 + 05:08
69 259 Felian Schubert 1995 Germany 42:15.0 + 05:08
70 268 Hamza Dursun 1994 Turkey 42:17.6 + 05:11
71 281 Simone Romani 1995 Italy 42:21.3 + 05:15
72 263 Martin Svarc 1994 Czech Republic 42:27.7 + 05:21
73 312 Marius Cebulla 1995 Germany 42:31.9 + 05:25
74 262 Cihan Talay 1996 Turkey 42:44.2 + 05:37
75 275 Bartlomiej Rucki 1995 Poland 43:04.2 + 05:57
76 270 Gianluca Pradel 1994 Italy 43:10.4 + 06:04
77 273 Mateusz Chowaniak 1995 Poland 44:02.3 + 06:56
78 260 Marek Cernohorsky 1996 Czech Republic 44:09.4 + 07:03
79 257 Kacper Antolec 1996 Poland 44:34.1 + 07:27
80 255 Ondrej Tuka 1991 Slovakia 44:37.0 + 07:30
DNS 252 Juan Agurto 1984 Chile
DNS 254 Thomas Bormolini 1993 Italy
DNS 256 Yonathan Jesus Fernandez 1986 Chile
DNS 258 Nicolas Bormolini 1993 Italy
DNS 282 Yordan Chuchuganov 1996 Bulgaria
DNS 288 Jonas Bestak 1995 Czech Republic
DNF 251 Paolo Visini 1996 Italy

Info

What Alpen Cup
Discipline 15 km C
Host Valdidentro
Nation Italy
Date Sunday 11.Dec 2016
Calendar 2016/2017