Sign in Sign up

Houghton MI

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 285 Caitlin Gregg 1980 USA 30:31.5 30:31.5
2 275 Chelsea Holmes 1987 USA 30:43.6 + 12.1
3 283 Rosie Brennan 1988 USA 30:44.2 + 12.7
4 287 Caitlin Patterson 1990 USA 31:03.2 + 31.7
5 279 Jessica Yeaton 1991 Australia 31:03.8 + 32.3
6 278 Katharine Ogden 1997 USA 31:19.1 + 47.6
7 284 Mary Rose 1991 USA 31:27.5 + 56.0
8 273 Eliska Hajek Albrigtsen 1988 Ski Klub Jablonec N.N. 31:29.0 + 57.5
9 258 Joanne Reid 1992 USA 31:41.4 + 01:09.9
10 271 Erika Flowers 1989 USA 31:43.1 + 01:11.6
11 280 Rebecca Rorabaugh 1989 USA 31:48.5 + 01:17.0
12 272 Rosie Frankowski 1991 USA 31:48.7 + 01:17.2
13 288 Annie Pokorny 1992 USA 31:50.6 + 01:19.1
14 256 Cambria McDermott 1993 Henning Skilag 32:00.9 + 01:29.4
15 264 Paige Schember 1992 USA 32:06.6 + 01:35.1
16 266 Jordyn Ross 1991 USA 32:06.9 + 01:35.4
17 255 Kristen Bourne 1995 USA 32:14.0 + 01:42.5
18 263 Elizabeth Guiney 1991 USA 32:28.6 + 01:57.1
19 262 Alice Flanders 1992 USA 32:40.2 + 02:08.7
20 277 Corey Stock 1994 USA 32:40.3 + 02:08.8
21 294 Annika Taylor 1993 Lillehammer Skiklub 32:41.2 + 02:09.7
22 286 Vivian Hett 1996 USA 32:52.8 + 02:21.3
23 276 Anne Hart 1992 USA 32:53.1 + 02:21.6
24 297 Mary Kate Cirelli 1992 University of Vermont Ski Team 32:56.0 + 02:24.5
25 295 Caroline Brisbois 1996 Northern Michigan University 33:05.2 + 02:33.7
26 302 Mackenzie Kanady 1993 USA 33:15.3 + 02:43.8
27 301 Felicia Gesior 1993 USA 33:25.8 + 02:54.3
28 345 Anika Miller 1995 USA 33:26.4 + 02:54.9
29 331 Sophie Schimpl 1994 SU Raika Zwetti 33:27.1 + 02:55.6
30 274 Heather Mooney 1994 USA 33:35.4 + 03:03.9
31 259 Aja Starkey 1996 University of Denver Ski Club 33:45.2 + 03:13.7
32 265 Hallie Grossman 1993 Craftsbury Nordic Ski Club 33:54.0 + 03:22.5
32 342 Megan Edic 1993 Northern Michigan University 33:54.0 + 03:22.5
34 251 Julia Kern 1997 USA 33:58.8 + 03:27.3
35 389 Natalja Naryshkina 1984 Russia 34:00.2 + 03:28.7
36 254 Nichole Bathe 1995 Great Britain 34:04.2 + 03:32.7
37 293 Emily Hyde 1996 Dartmouth Ski Team 34:06.5 + 03:35.0
38 303 Taeler McCrerey 1997 USA 34:07.3 + 03:35.8
39 335 Jesse Knori 1994 USA 34:07.9 + 03:36.4
40 312 Erin Perryman 1994 Saint Lawrence University 34:10.7 + 03:39.2
41 281 Stephanie Kirk 1994 USA 34:22.6 + 03:51.1
42 261 Hannah Halvorsen 1998 USA 34:25.0 + 03:53.5
43 376 Anita Kirvesniemi 1990 Finland 34:25.5 + 03:54.0
44 324 Lauren Jortberg 1997 USA 34:25.7 + 03:54.2
45 300 Mattie Watts 1996 University of Vermont Ski Team 34:38.5 + 04:07.0
46 308 Sophie McDonald 1996 Northern Michigan University 34:44.9 + 04:13.4
47 386 Ulrika Axelsson 1994 Sweden 34:47.9 + 04:16.4
48 351 Lydia Blanchet 1997 Dartmouth Ski Team 34:53.9 + 04:22.4
49 374 Vera Gruber 1996 TSG Leutkirch 34:54.8 + 04:23.3
50 317 Laurel Fiddler 1995 USA 34:59.4 + 04:27.9
51 282 Hailey Swirbul 1998 USA 34:59.8 + 04:28.3
52 268 Lauren Fritz 1988 USA 34:59.9 + 04:28.4
53 292 Cara Piske 1995 Dartmouth Ski Team 35:01.5 + 04:30.0
54 370 Ann-Cathrin Uhl 1996 SC Mühlenbach 35:05.4 + 04:33.9
55 343 Olivia Ekblad 1996 Montana State University Ski Team 35:11.2 + 04:39.7
56 289 Jennie Bender 1988 Bridger Ski Foundation 35:23.3 + 04:51.8
57 355 Jessa Fogel 1995 Dartmouth Ski Team 35:27.6 + 04:56.1
58 322 Hannah Rowland 1995 Univerity of Alaska Fairbanks 35:31.0 + 04:59.5
59 257 Marion Woods 1995 USA 35:35.8 + 05:04.3
60 323 Madison Keeffe 1995 University of Vermont Ski Team 35:45.4 + 05:13.9
61 309 Lucy Newman 1994 University of Colorado Ski Team 35:47.4 + 05:15.9
62 360 Mary O'Connell 1994 USA 36:01.9 + 05:30.4
63 328 Casey Wright 1994 Australia 36:02.7 + 05:31.2
64 310 Elena Breed 1992 Bend Endurance Academy 36:03.1 + 05:31.6
65 329 Emma Tarbath 1997 Montana State Univeristy Ski Team 36:05.6 + 05:34.1
66 253 Racquel Wohlk 1997 Loppet Nordic Racing 36:07.5 + 05:36.0
67 356 Madison Morgan 1998 Wasatch Nordic Ski Academy 36:13.7 + 05:42.2
68 352 Emily Blackmer 1989 Sugar Bowl Ski Team and Academy 36:16.4 + 05:44.9
69 252 Hannah Hardenbergh 1996 Ski and Snowboard Club Vail 36:20.7 + 05:49.2
70 346 Joelle Romo 1994 Montana State Univeristy Ski Team 36:22.8 + 05:51.3
71 397 Lisa König 1993 Germany 36:27.2 + 05:55.7
72 318 Bjørk Hågensen 1997 Tromsø Skiklubb 36:30.6 + 05:59.1
73 379 Maria Hauer 1995 USA 36:40.2 + 06:08.7
74 290 Gretchen Burkholder 1996 Steamboat Springs Winter Sports Club 36:55.3 + 06:23.8
75 349 Anna Kubek 1995 Michigan Tech 37:04.0 + 06:32.5
76 393 Marin Coletta 1999 Bridger Ski Foundation 37:11.0 + 06:39.5
77 296 Rebekka Schüder 1996 SC Münchberg 37:18.6 + 06:47.1
78 314 Sadie Fox 1997 University AK Anchorage Ski Team 37:22.7 + 06:51.2
79 307 Sarissa Lammers 1996 Univerity of Alaska Fairbanks 38:00.2 + 07:28.7
80 380 Sofia Shomento 1999 Dartmouth Ski Team 38:08.7 + 07:37.2
81 373 Melissa Manning 1993 Bridger Ski Foundation 38:58.4 + 08:26.9
82 390 Jade Hajdukovich 1996 APU Nordic Ski Center 42:49.9 + 12:18.4

Info

What National Championship
Discipline 10 km F
Host Houghton MI
Nation USA
Date Sunday 4.Jan 2015
Calendar 2014/2015