Log in Sign up

Beitostølen

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 63 Marit Bjørgen 1980 Norway 26:16.3 26:16
2 58 Vibeke Skofterud 1980 Norway 26:36.6 + 20
3 46 Charlotte Kalla 1987 Sweden 26:37.5 + 21
4 60 Valentina Shevchenko 1975 Ukraine 26:45.5 + 29
5 53 Arianna Follis 1977 Italy 26:47.9 + 31
6 42 Astrid Uhrenholdt Jacobsen 1987 Norway 26:51.7 + 35
7 59 Justyna Kowalczyk 1983 Poland 26:57.7 + 41
8 62 Riitta-Liisa Roponen 1978 Finland 27:05.2 + 48
9 55 Claudia Künzel Nystad 1978 Germany 27:12.5 + 56
10 49 Therese Johaug 1988 Norway 27:13.0 + 56
11 61 Petra Majdic 1979 Slovenia 27:14.5 + 58
12 48 Sabina Valbusa 1972 Italy 27:20.6 + 01:04
13 10 Hilde Gjermundshaug Pedersen 1964 Norway 27:22.0 + 01:05
14 56 Evi Sachenbacher-Stehle 1980 Germany 27:22.1 + 01:05
15 57 Kristin Størmer Steira 1981 Norway 27:33.3 + 01:16
16 51 Evgenia Medvedeva-Abruzova 1976 Russia 27:33.9 + 01:17
17 64 Aino-Kaisa Saarinen 1979 Finland 27:36.0 + 01:19
18 52 Natalia Korosteleva 1981 Russia 27:38.7 + 01:22
19 27 Marthe Kristoffersen 1989 Norway 27:46.5 + 01:30
20 45 Kristin Mürer Stemland 1981 Norway 27:47.1 + 01:30
21 44 Antonella Confortola Wyatt 1975 Italy 27:50.6 + 01:34
22 40 Helena Balatkova Erbenova 1979 Czech Republic 27:51.9 + 01:35
23 47 Stefanie Böhler 1981 Germany 27:52.1 + 01:35
24 22 Anna Haag 1986 Sweden 27:57.2 + 01:40
25 28 Alena Sannikova 1980 Belarus 27:59.4 + 01:43
26 12 Larisa Kurkina 1973 Russia 28:01.7 + 01:45
27 35 Magda Genuin 1979 Italy 28:04.2 + 01:47
28 50 Katrin Zeller 1979 Germany 28:04.9 + 01:48
29 2 Hilde Lauvhaug 1989 Norway 28:05.6 + 01:49
30 14 Julia Ivanova 1985 Russia 28:07.3 + 01:50
31 39 Silvana Bucher 1984 Switzerland 28:08.3 + 01:51
32 31 Stephanie Santer 1981 Italy 28:09.6 + 01:53
33 24 Seraina Boner 1982 Switzerland 28:09.7 + 01:53
34 37 Laurence Rochat 1979 Switzerland 28:09.8 + 01:53
35 9 Kine Beate Bjørnås 1980 Norway 28:11.0 + 01:54
36 29 Natalja Iljina 1985 Russia 28:11.5 + 01:55
37 36 Maria Rydqvist 1983 Sweden 28:28.6 + 02:12
38 18 Barbara Jezersek 1986 Slovenia 28:30.9 + 02:14
39 30 Yuanyuan Liu 1982 China 28:31.3 + 02:14
40 11 Olga Rotcheva 1978 Russia 28:32.8 + 02:16
41 3 Kristin Gausen 1989 Norway 28:38.4 + 02:22
42 25 Irina Terentjeva 1984 Lithuania 28:40.4 + 02:24
43 23 Riikka Sarasoja-Lilja 1982 Finland 28:40.6 + 02:24
44 1 Anette Brøto 1986 Norway 28:42.1 + 02:25
45 26 Eva Vrabcova - Nyvltova 1986 Czech Republic 28:48.1 + 02:31
46 54 Karine Laurent Philippot 1974 France 28:51.4 + 02:35
47 8 Marte Elden 1986 Norway 28:51.9 + 02:35
48 4 Sara Svendsen 1980 Norway 28:57.5 + 02:41
49 38 Coraline Thomas Hugue 1984 France 29:00.8 + 02:44
50 7 Sigrid Aas 1980 Norway 29:01.9 + 02:45
51 41 Alena Prochazkova 1984 Slovakia 29:04.4 + 02:48
52 6 Ingri Aunet Tyldum 1983 Norway 29:06.6 + 02:50
53 32 Marina Piller 1984 Italy 29:10.7 + 02:54
54 5 Jorunn Øye Rossebø 1979 Norway 29:13.5 + 02:57
55 34 Sofia Bleckur 1984 Sweden 29:20.0 + 03:03
56 15 Eliska Hajkova 1988 Czech Republic 29:25.9 + 03:09
57 21 Nicole Fessel 1983 Germany 29:34.1 + 03:17
58 16 Laura Orgue 1986 Spain 29:34.2 + 03:17
59 20 Cecile Storti 1983 France 29:36.0 + 03:19
60 33 Tatjana Mannima 1980 Estonia 29:37.8 + 03:21
61 13 Hou Yuxia 1979 China 29:58.4 + 03:42
62 19 Maria Gräfnings 1985 Sweden 30:04.6 + 03:48
63 17 Pauline Caprini 1987 France 30:31.3 + 04:14
DNS 65 Virpi Kuitunen Sarasvuo 1976 Finland
DNF 43 Pirjo Muranen 1981 Finland
What World Cup
Discipline 10 km F
Host Beitostølen
Nation Norway
Date Saturday 24.Nov 2007
Calendar 2007/2008