Sign in Sign up

Ruka - Kuusamo

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 8 Petra Majdic 1979 Slovenia
2 1 Astrid Uhrenholdt Jacobsen 1987 Norway
3 3 Alena Prochazkova 1984 Slovakia
4 11 Natalia Matveeva 1986 Russia
5 9 Madoka Natsumi 1978 Japan
6 2 Evgenia Shapovalova 1986 Russia
7 7 Justyna Kowalczyk 1983 Poland
8 4 Marit Bjørgen 1980 Norway
9 13 Pirjo Muranen 1981 Finland
10 5 Natalja Naryshkina 1984 Russia
11 15 Stefanie Böhler 1981 Germany
12 19 Charlotte Kalla 1987 Sweden
13 6 Evi Sachenbacher-Stehle 1980 Germany
14 21 Magda Genuin 1979 Italy
15 27 Julia Ivanova 1985 Russia
16 12 Kikkan Randall 1982 USA
17 16 Seraina Mischol 1981 Switzerland
18 17 Kari Vikhagen Gjeitnes 1985 Norway
19 18 Katerina Smutna 1983 Austria
20 30 Nobuko Fukuda 1980 Japan
21 14 Arianna Follis 1977 Italy
22 20 Ida Ingemarsdotter 1985 Sweden
23 22 Svetlana Nikolaeva 1987 Russia
24 23 Manuela Henkel 1974 Germany
25 25 Sofia Bleckur 1984 Sweden
26 10 Mona-Liisa Nousiainen 1983 Finland
27 24 Ingri Aunet Tyldum 1983 Norway
28 26 Katja Visnar 1984 Slovenia
29 28 Vibeke Skofterud 1980 Norway
30 29 Vesna Fabjan 1985 Slovenia
31 - Kaili Sirge 1983 Estonia
32 - Laurence Rochat 1979 Switzerland
33 - Elena Volodina Antonova 1971 Kazakhstan
34 - Anne Kyllönen 1987 Finland
35 - Karin Moroder 1974 Italy
36 - Maria Rydqvist 1983 Sweden
37 - Caroline Weibel 1983 France
38 - Elodie Bourgeois Pin 1982 France
39 - Natalia Korosteleva 1981 Russia
40 - Chandra Crawford 1983 Canada
41 - Eliska Hajek Albrigtsen 1988 Czech Republic
42 - Piret Pormeister 1985 Estonia
43 - Nicole Fessel 1983 Germany
44 - Katrin Zeller 1979 Germany
45 - Riikka Sarasoja-Lilja 1982 Finland
46 - Guro Strøm Solli 1983 Norway
47 - Helena Balatkova Erbenova 1979 Czech Republic
48 - Sylwia Jaskowiec 1986 Poland
49 - Marjo Loukkola 1977 Finland
50 - Tatjana Mannima 1980 Estonia
51 - Claudia Künzel Nystad 1978 Germany
52 - Mirva Rintala 1979 Finland
53 - Anne Mäkinen 1982 Finland
54 - Silja Tarvonen 1985 Finland
55 - Doris Trachsel 1984 Switzerland
56 - Iryna Nafranovich 1984 Belarus
57 - Oxana Jatskaja 1978 Kazakhstan
58 - Tatyana Ossipova 1987 Kazakhstan
59 - Kornelia Kubinska 1985 Poland
60 - Nastassia Kinnunen 1985 Belarus
61 - Maryna Antsybor 1987 Ukraine
62 - Katarina Garajova 1987 Slovakia
63 - Kelime Cetinkaya 1982 Turkey
64 - Barbara Blaskova 1988 Slovakia
65 - Maija Hakala 1984 Finland
DNS - Aino-Kaisa Saarinen 1979 Finland

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Sprint C
Host Ruka - Kuusamo
Nation Finland
Date Saturday 1.Dec 2007
Calendar 2007/2008