Sign in Sign up

Valdidentro

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 37 Francesca Baudin 1993 Italy 27:01.1 27:01.1
2 56 Virginia De Martin Topranin 1987 Italy 27:10.5 + 09.4
3 45 Debora Agreiter 1991 Italy 27:22.6 + 21.5
4 41 Sara Pellegrini 1986 Italy 27:28.3 + 27.2
5 44 Lucia Scardoni 1991 Italy 27:28.6 + 27.5
6 35 Alenka Cebasek 1989 Slovenia 27:33.2 + 32.1
7 43 Nathalie von Siebenthal 1993 Switzerland 27:40.6 + 39.5
8 54 Giulia Stürz 1993 Italy 27:50.4 + 49.3
9 50 Teresa Stadlober 1993 Austria 28:07.1 + 01:06.0
10 36 Marion Buillet 1990 France 28:08.3 + 01:07.2
11 38 Barbara Jezersek 1986 Slovenia 28:09.0 + 01:07.9
12 39 Nika Razinger 1993 Slovenia 28:12.6 + 01:11.5
13 48 Ilaria Debertolis 1989 Italy 28:14.3 + 01:13.2
14 59 Francesca Di Sopra 1990 Italy 28:19.9 + 01:18.8
15 40 Lucia Joas 1991 Germany 28:26.7 + 01:25.6
16 53 Aurelie Dabudyk 1988 France 28:35.3 + 01:34.2
17 64 Eva Wolf 1993 Germany 28:36.9 + 01:35.8
18 46 Manon Simille 1989 France 28:46.2 + 01:45.1
19 51 Veronika Mayerhofer 1992 Austria 28:53.2 + 01:52.1
20 63 Laura Gimmler 1993 Germany 29:00.2 + 01:59.1
21 67 Rebecca Rorabaugh 1989 USA 29:14.3 + 02:13.2
22 75 Emanuela Piasco 1993 Italy 29:17.1 + 02:16.0
23 69 Melissa Gorra 1988 Italy 29:18.9 + 02:17.8
24 49 Erika Flowers 1989 USA 29:20.2 + 02:19.1
25 74 Klara Moravcova 1983 Czech Republic 29:32.6 + 02:31.5
26 57 Chelsea Holmes 1987 USA 29:34.7 + 02:33.6
27 55 Rosie Brennan 1988 USA 29:38.6 + 02:37.5
28 42 Laure Barthelemy 1988 France 29:38.8 + 02:37.7
29 60 Nathalie Schwarz 1993 Austria 29:49.3 + 02:48.2
30 52 Debora Roncari 1992 Italy 30:01.9 + 03:00.8
31 62 Rose Kemp 1990 USA 30:05.7 + 03:04.6
32 66 Stefania Zanon 1992 Italy 30:12.2 + 03:11.1
33 58 Greta Laurent 1992 Italy 30:13.9 + 03:12.8
34 72 Annie Pokorny 1992 USA 30:16.9 + 03:15.8
35 70 Elisa Kasslatter 1993 Italy 30:46.8 + 03:45.7
36 73 Mary Rose 1991 USA 30:51.1 + 03:50.0
37 61 Kerstin Muschet 1988 Austria 31:02.0 + 04:00.9
38 65 Elizabeth Guiney 1991 USA 31:28.1 + 04:27.0
39 71 Jennie Bender 1988 USA 31:57.1 + 04:56.0
40 76 Awa Tometi 1987 Togo 39:10.3 + 12:09.2
DNS 68 Monique Siegel 1989 Germany
DNF 47 Marina Piller 1984 Italy

Info

What Alpen Cup
Discipline 10 km C
Host Valdidentro
Nation Italy
Date Saturday 15.Mar 2014
Calendar 2013/2014