Sign in Sign up

Khanty-Mansiysk

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 11 Alexander Bolshunov 1996 Russia 2:11:08.1 2:11:08
2 4 Alexey Chervotkin 1995 Russia 2:11:16.6 + 08
3 1 Alexey Vitsenko 1990 Russia 2:12:56.4 + 01:48
4 13 Ilia Semikov 1993 Russia 2:13:57.2 + 02:49
5 3 Dmitriy Japarov 1986 Russia 2:13:59.5 + 02:51
6 31 Andrey Sobakarev 1996 Russia 2:14:04.3 + 02:56
7 7 Artem Nikolaev 1991 Russia 2:14:11.8 + 03:03
8 58 Ilnaz Zakirov 1993 Russia 2:14:33.2 + 03:25
9 18 Mikhail Sosnin 1990 Russia 2:14:36.2 + 03:28
10 34 Ilja Sannikov 1992 Russia 2:15:08.7 + 04:00
11 24 Rifat Safiullin 1991 Russia 2:15:17.9 + 04:09
12 6 Nikita Stupak 1987 Russia 2:15:40.8 + 04:32
13 5 Konstantin Glavatskikh 1985 Russia 2:15:50.1 + 04:42
14 16 Alexander Utkin 1986 Russia 2:15:50.8 + 04:42
15 27 Stansilav Perlyak 1987 Russia 2:16:09.0 + 05:00
16 17 Alexey Shemiakin 1989 Russia 2:16:12.9 + 05:04
17 2 Alexander Bessmertnykh 1986 Russia 2:16:28.7 + 05:20
18 55 Dmitriy Baklanov 1988 Russia 2:16:34.3 + 05:26
19 51 Vladislav Azanov 1994 Russia 2:17:07.1 + 05:59
20 28 Denis Kataev 1992 Russia 2:17:14.1 + 06:06
21 61 Stepan Durkin 1993 Russia 2:17:29.5 + 06:21
22 64 Evgeniy Baiborodov 1990 Russia 2:17:33.0 + 06:24
23 20 Ivan Yakimushkin 1996 Russia 2:17:37.2 + 06:29
24 44 Alexey Dvoskin 1983 Russia 2:17:39.4 + 06:31
25 25 Andrey Malafiev 1992 Russia 2:17:51.0 + 06:42
26 46 Maxim Kovalev 1989 Russia 2:17:58.7 + 06:50
27 19 Jakov Sezemov 1992 Russia 2:18:03.3 + 06:55
28 8 Andrey Feller 1988 Russia 2:18:26.4 + 07:18
29 40 Kirill Petrov 1993 Russia 2:18:28.8 + 07:20
30 21 Valeriy Gontar 1993 Russia 2:18:29.0 + 07:20
31 62 Egor Berezin 1992 Russia 2:18:41.6 + 07:33
32 29 Evgeniy Uliashev 1988 Russia 2:18:51.7 + 07:43
33 33 Andrey Kalsin 1989 Russia 2:19:18.6 + 08:10
34 39 Alexander Grebenko 1994 Russia 2:19:30.6 + 08:22
35 36 Ivan Solodov 1989 Russia 3:19:35.3 + 68:27
36 45 Dmitriy Bagrashov 1995 Russia 2:19:47.5 + 08:39
37 52 Vladislav Vaneev 1993 Russia 2:19:53.1 + 08:45
38 35 Vasiliy Pushkin 1991 Russia 2:20:01.3 + 08:53
39 23 Sergey Yurkov 1985 Russia 2:20:13.4 + 09:05
40 56 Ilia Poroshkin 1995 Russia 2:20:35.8 + 09:27
41 54 Maxim Tolkachev 1994 Russia 2:20:47.4 + 09:39
42 30 Nikolay Khokhryakov 1985 Russia 2:21:00.0 + 09:51
43 63 Vladimir Frolov 1994 Russia 2:21:15.3 + 10:07
44 57 Alexey Chernousov 1984 Sdusor RA 2:21:17.3 + 10:09
45 47 Yuriy Barmasov 1993 Russia 2:21:37.1 + 10:29
46 71 Alexander Klugen 1997 Russia 2:21:53.2 + 10:45
47 48 Pavel Siulatov 1986 Russia 2:21:58.7 + 10:50
48 75 Nikita Surkov 1995 Russia 2:22:10.8 + 11:02
49 41 Vadim Pisarev 1987 Russia 2:22:37.3 + 11:29
50 67 Ivan Drobot 1992 Russia 2:22:57.3 + 11:49
51 68 Viktor Ermilin 1992 Russia 2:23:23.3 + 12:15
52 60 Vladimir Berezin 1994 Russia 2:23:48.3 + 12:40
53 14 Vladimir Karkin 1988 Russia 2:23:55.6 + 12:47
54 22 Anton Timashov 1996 Russia 2:24:09.9 + 13:01
55 59 Sergey Lytnev 1996 Russia 2:24:23.3 + 13:15
56 37 Yuriy Gavrilov 1991 Russia 2:24:28.1 + 13:20
57 42 Artur Petrov 1992 Russia 2:25:04.6 + 13:56
58 49 Kirill Vichuzhanin 1992 Russia 2:25:10.0 + 14:01
59 70 Maxim Dyakov 1996 Russia 2:25:11.1 + 14:03
60 73 Alexander Panzhinskiy 1989 Russia 2:25:59.1 + 14:51
61 32 Anton Ziuzev 1985 Russia 2:26:54.9 + 15:46
62 66 Petr Koronov 1993 Russia 2:26:59.0 + 15:50
63 50 Nikolay Polevoy 1996 Russia 2:27:14.4 + 16:06
64 77 Ivan Anisimov 1987 Russia 2:27:55.8 + 16:47
65 38 Danil Dotsenko 1995 Russia 2:29:44.1 + 18:36
66 76 Igor Usachev 1981 Russia 2:31:20.0 + 20:11
67 72 Viktor Mamkin 1991 Russia 2:37:30.6 + 26:22
68 80 Artur Bardadyn 1995 Russia 2:38:42.9 + 27:34
69 81 Vladimir Kukuzey 1997 Russia 2:46:04.9 + 34:56
DNS 12 Dmitriy Rostovtsev 1993 Russia
DNS 15 Ermil Vokuev 1992 Russia
DNS 53 Pavel Andreev 1983 Russia
DNS 69 Marsel Khayrov 1994 Russia
DNS 74 Dmitriy Shokhirev 1990 Russia
DNS 9 Sergej Novikov 1980 Russia
DNF 10 Vladislav Skobelev 1987 Russia
DNF 26 Artem Zhmurko 1985 Russia
DNF 43 Alexey Simonov 1993 Russia
DNF 65 Andrey Nischakov 1996 Russia
DNF 78 Mikhail Smirnov 1986 Russia
DNF 79 Alexey Kovalev 1997 Russia

Info

What National Championship
Discipline 50 km C Mass Start
Host Khanty-Mansiysk
Nation Russia
Date Sunday 2.Apr 2017
Calendar 2016/2017