Sign in Sign up

Khanty-Mansiysk

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 43 Sergey Ustiugov 1992 Russia 33:43.9 33:43
2 20 Denis Spitsov 1996 Russia 33:53.2 + 09
3 42 Andrey Larkov 1989 Russia 34:15.1 + 31
4 41 Alexey Chervotkin 1995 Russia 34:35.7 + 51
5 34 Sergey Turyshev 1985 Ugra SVSM 2 34:35.8 + 51
6 3 Andrey Sobakarev 1996 Russia 34:43.5 + 59
7 37 Andrey Melnichenko 1992 Russia 34:47.8 + 01:03
8 12 Egor Kazarinov 1997 Russia 34:49.4 + 01:05
9 30 Ivan Kirillov 1996 Russia 35:00.7 + 01:16
10 28 Alexander Utkin 1986 Russia 35:19.5 + 01:35
11 29 Vladislav Skobelev 1987 Russia 35:28.6 + 01:44
12 40 Petr Sedov 1990 Russia 35:30.1 + 01:46
13 18 Artem Maltsev 1993 Russia 35:30.2 + 01:46
14 13 Mikhail Sosnin 1990 Russia 35:32.8 + 01:48
15 35 Konstantin Glavatskikh 1985 Russia 35:33.3 + 01:49
16 4 Pavel Vikulin 1989 Russia 35:33.6 + 01:49
17 38 Alexey Vitsenko 1990 Russia 35:34.3 + 01:50
18 39 Alexander Bolshunov 1996 Russia 35:34.8 + 01:50
19 32 Dmitriy Rostovtsev 1993 Russia 35:35.0 + 01:51
20 49 Alexander Grebenko 1994 Russia 35:37.4 + 01:53
21 33 Artem Nikolaev 1991 Russia 35:37.4 + 01:53
22 36 Ermil Vokuev 1992 Russia 35:39.9 + 01:56
23 11 Andrey Malafiev 1992 Russia 35:43.0 + 01:59
24 2 Anton Ziuzev 1985 Russia 35:44.6 + 02:00
25 1 Andrey Kalsin 1989 Russia 35:46.6 + 02:02
26 64 Evgeniy Vakhrushev 1995 Russia 35:48.8 + 02:04
27 19 Ivan Yakimushkin 1996 Russia 35:49.6 + 02:05
28 50 Vladislav Vechkanov 1997 Russia 35:57.7 + 02:13
29 26 Alexey Shemiakin 1989 Russia 36:05.0 + 02:21
30 45 Vasiliy Pushkin 1991 Russia 36:06.0 + 02:22
31 15 Ravil Valiakhmetov 1989 Russia 36:06.6 + 02:22
32 17 Valeriy Gontar 1993 Russia 36:07.5 + 02:23
33 51 Kirill Petrov 1993 Russia 36:11.6 + 02:27
34 8 Ilshat Nigmatullin 1987 Russia 36:14.3 + 02:30
35 23 Rifat Safiullin 1991 Russia 36:15.5 + 02:31
36 7 Denis Kataev 1992 Russia 36:17.5 + 02:33
37 31 Anton Shatagin 1987 Russia 36:19.5 + 02:35
38 54 Dmitriy Bagrashov 1995 Russia 36:19.8 + 02:35
39 24 Andrey Feller 1988 Russia 36:20.7 + 02:36
40 6 Evgeniy Uliashev 1988 Russia 36:21.4 + 02:37
41 58 Kirill Vichuzhanin 1992 Russia 36:21.6 + 02:37
42 22 Vladimir Karkin 1988 Russia 36:21.8 + 02:37
43 9 Stansilav Perlyak 1987 Russia 36:30.9 + 02:47
44 5 Nikolay Khokhryakov 1985 Russia 36:32.3 + 02:48
45 82 Dmitriy Kondrashov 1994 Russia 36:36.3 + 02:52
46 14 Sergey Yurkov 1985 Russia 36:36.7 + 02:52
47 25 Jakov Sezemov 1992 Russia 36:39.2 + 02:55
48 44 Evgeniy Grigoriev 1994 Russia 36:39.9 + 02:56
49 66 Ilia Poroshkin 1995 Russia 36:42.7 + 02:58
50 86 Andrey Smolianin 1986 Russia 36:43.7 + 02:59
51 70 Roman Tarasov 1993 Russia 36:44.1 + 03:00
52 56 Yuriy Barmasov 1993 Russia 36:49.9 + 03:06
53 53 Almaz Taipov 1993 Russia 36:51.1 + 03:07
54 67 Alexey Chernousov 1984 Sdusor RA 36:58.1 + 03:14
55 46 Ivan Solodov 1989 Russia 36:58.3 + 03:14
56 27 Sergej Novikov 1980 Russia 36:59.6 + 03:15
57 75 Andrey Nischakov 1996 Russia 36:59.7 + 03:15
58 62 Vladislav Vaneev 1993 Russia 37:00.2 + 03:16
59 77 Petr Koronov 1993 Russia 37:01.4 + 03:17
60 63 Pavel Andreev 1983 Russia 37:02.4 + 03:18
61 55 Maxim Kovalev 1989 Russia 37:07.4 + 03:23
62 76 Andrey Krasnov 1994 Russia 37:09.1 + 03:25
63 52 Artur Petrov 1992 Russia 37:11.5 + 03:27
64 68 Ilnaz Zakirov 1993 Russia 37:16.6 + 03:32
65 81 Marsel Khayrov 1994 Russia 37:21.7 + 03:37
66 16 Anton Timashov 1996 Russia 37:22.2 + 03:38
67 71 Vladimir Berezin 1994 Russia 37:26.1 + 03:42
68 61 Vladislav Azanov 1994 Russia 37:26.2 + 03:42
69 73 Egor Berezin 1992 Russia 37:35.7 + 03:51
70 21 Alexander Kuleshov 1993 Russia 37:36.5 + 03:52
71 47 Yuriy Gavrilov 1991 Russia 37:46.4 + 04:02
72 89 Nikita Surkov 1995 Russia 37:53.9 + 04:10
73 78 Ivan Drobot 1992 Russia 37:59.4 + 04:15
74 88 Vladimir Solodovnikov 1996 Russia 38:01.0 + 04:17
75 85 Viktor Mamkin 1991 Russia 38:04.7 + 04:20
76 60 Nikolay Polevoy 1996 Russia 38:07.1 + 04:23
77 59 Alexander Guliaev 1993 Russia 38:15.8 + 04:31
78 72 Stepan Durkin 1993 Russia 38:18.5 + 04:34
79 48 Danil Dotsenko 1995 Russia 38:25.5 + 04:41
80 87 Dmitriy Shokhirev 1990 Russia 38:30.7 + 04:46
81 10 Artem Zhmurko 1985 Russia 38:32.4 + 04:48
82 94 Ilnaz Taipov 1995 Russia 38:40.4 + 04:56
83 91 Svyatoslav Kotov 1996 Russia 38:43.7 + 04:59
84 57 Pavel Siulatov 1986 Russia 38:49.2 + 05:05
85 92 Evgeniy Duk 1993 Russia 38:51.7 + 05:07
86 93 Sergey Nikolaev 1990 Russia 38:52.9 + 05:09
87 80 Anton Gafarov 1987 Russia 38:53.3 + 05:09
88 84 Alexander Klugen 1997 Russia 39:22.2 + 05:38
89 95 Ramil Mindiyarov 1994 Russia 39:33.5 + 05:49
90 90 Konstantin Lobov 1994 Russia 39:36.0 + 05:52
91 69 Sergey Lytnev 1996 Russia 40:08.9 + 06:25
92 83 Maxim Dyakov 1996 Russia 40:16.5 + 06:32
DNS 65 Maxim Tolkachev 1994 Russia
DNS 79 Viktor Ermilin 1992 Russia
DNS 96 Ildar Fayzullov 1991 Russia
DNS 97 Andrey Vlasov 1986 Russia
DNF 74 Vladimir Frolov 1994 Russia

Info

What National Championship
Discipline 15 km F
Host Khanty-Mansiysk
Nation Russia
Date Tuesday 28.Mar 2017
Calendar 2016/2017