Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Sprint Classic - Khanty-Mansiysk
Cross-Country, National Championship, Sunday 26.Mar 2017, Russia
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
1
6
Ustiugov
Sergey
1992
Russia
2
20
Stupak
Nikita
1987
Russia
3
4
Parfenov
Andrey
1987
Russia
4
3
Chervotkin
Alexey
1995
Russia
5
2
Panzhinskiy
Alexander
1989
Russia
6
7
Guliaev
Ivan
1987
Russia
7
11
Krasnov
Andrey
1994
Russia
8
23
Azanov
Vladislav
1994
Russia
9
16
Vokuev
Ermil
1992
Russia
10
19
Usachev
Igor
1981
Russia
11
15
Safiullin
Rifat
1991
Russia
12
9
Retivykh
Gleb
1991
Russia
13
14
Morilov
Nikolay
1986
Russia
14
28
Baiborodov
Evgeniy
1990
Russia
15
5
Vitsenko
Alexey
1990
Russia
16
12
Gafarov
Anton
1987
Russia
17
18
Duk
Evgeniy
1993
Russia
18
21
Feller
Andrey
1988
Russia
19
27
Fayzullov
Ildar
1991
Russia
20
7
Petrov
Pavel
1995
Russia
21
10
Bakanov
Alexander
1995
Russia
22
24
Anisimov
Ivan
1987
Russia
23
25
Lobov
Konstantin
1994
Russia
24
29
Sannikov
Ilja
1992
Russia
25
13
Ermilin
Viktor
1992
Russia
26
17
Frolov
Vladimir
1994
Russia
27
22
Petrov
Artur
1992
Russia
28
26
Smirnov
Mikhail
1986
Russia
29
30
Kovalev
Maxim
1989
Russia
30
-
Tolkachev
Maxim
1994
Russia
31
-
Kuleshov
Alexander
1993
Russia
32
-
Japarov
Dmitriy
1986
Russia
33
-
Zakirov
Ilnaz
1993
Russia
34
-
Pantrin
Vadim
1996
Russia
35
-
Arkhipovskiy
Alexander
1990
Russia
36
-
Baklanov
Dmitriy
1988
Russia
37
-
Gavrilov
Yuriy
1991
Russia
38
-
Yakimushkin
Ivan
1996
Russia
39
-
Klugen
Alexander
1997
Russia
40
-
Taipov
Ilnaz
1995
Russia
41
-
Vechkanov
Vladislav
1997
Russia
42
-
Dyakov
Maxim
1996
Russia
42
-
Sobakarev
Andrey
1996
Russia
44
-
Pisarev
Vadim
1987
Russia
45
-
Berezin
Vladimir
1994
Russia
46
-
Semikov
Ilia
1993
Russia
47
-
Kotov
Svyatoslav
1996
Russia
48
-
Rostovtsev
Dmitriy
1993
Russia
49
-
Mindiyarov
Ramil
1994
Russia
50
-
Simonov
Alexey
1993
Russia
51
-
Lytnev
Sergey
1996
Russia
52
-
Durkin
Stepan
1993
Russia
53
-
Berezin
Egor
1992
Russia
54
-
Barmasov
Yuriy
1993
Russia
55
-
Solodovnikov
Vladimir
1996
Russia
56
-
Grebenko
Alexander
1994
Russia
57
-
Kirillov
Ivan
1996
Russia
58
-
Surkov
Nikita
1995
Russia
59
-
Koronov
Petr
1993
Russia
60
-
Vlasov
Andrey
1986
Russia
61
-
Poroshkin
Ilia
1995
Russia
62
-
Khayrov
Marsel
1994
Russia
63
-
Nischakov
Andrey
1996
Russia
64
-
Smolianin
Andrey
1986
Russia
65
-
Vdovin
Alexander
1993
Russia
66
-
Karkin
Vladimir
1988
Russia
67
-
Tarasov
Roman
1993
Russia
68
-
Dvoskin
Alexey
1983
Russia
69
-
Andreev
Pavel
1983
Russia
70
-
Shokhirev
Dmitriy
1990
Russia
71
-
Kazarinov
Egor
1997
Russia
72
-
Guliaev
Alexander
1993
Russia
73
-
Mamkin
Viktor
1991
Russia
74
-
Drobot
Ivan
1992
Russia
75
-
Zharkymbaev
Tariel
1996
Kyrgyzstan
DSQ
1
Bolshunov
Alexander
1996
Russia
DNS
-
Zhmurko
Artem
1985
Russia
DNS
-
Pushkin
Vasiliy
1991
Russia
DNS
-
Timashov
Anton
1996
Russia
DNS
-
Turyshev
Sergey
1985
Russia