Sign in Sign up

Khanty-Mansiysk

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 6 Sergey Ustiugov 1992 Russia
2 20 Nikita Stupak 1987 Russia
3 4 Andrey Parfenov 1987 Russia
4 3 Alexey Chervotkin 1995 Russia
5 2 Alexander Panzhinskiy 1989 Russia
6 7 Ivan Guliaev 1987 Russia
7 11 Andrey Krasnov 1994 Russia
8 23 Vladislav Azanov 1994 Russia
9 16 Ermil Vokuev 1992 Russia
10 19 Igor Usachev 1981 Russia
11 15 Rifat Safiullin 1991 Russia
12 9 Gleb Retivykh 1991 Russia
13 14 Nikolay Morilov 1986 Russia
14 28 Evgeniy Baiborodov 1990 Russia
15 5 Alexey Vitsenko 1990 Russia
16 12 Anton Gafarov 1987 Russia
17 18 Evgeniy Duk 1993 Russia
18 21 Andrey Feller 1988 Russia
19 27 Ildar Fayzullov 1991 Russia
20 7 Pavel Petrov 1995 Russia
21 10 Alexander Bakanov 1995 Russia
22 24 Ivan Anisimov 1987 Russia
23 25 Konstantin Lobov 1994 Russia
24 29 Ilja Sannikov 1992 Russia
25 13 Viktor Ermilin 1992 Russia
26 17 Vladimir Frolov 1994 Russia
27 22 Artur Petrov 1992 Russia
28 26 Mikhail Smirnov 1986 Russia
29 30 Maxim Kovalev 1989 Russia
30 - Maxim Tolkachev 1994 Russia
31 - Alexander Kuleshov 1993 Russia
32 - Dmitriy Japarov 1986 Russia
33 - Ilnaz Zakirov 1993 Russia
34 - Vadim Pantrin 1996 Russia
35 - Alexander Arkhipovskiy 1990 Russia
36 - Dmitriy Baklanov 1988 Russia
37 - Yuriy Gavrilov 1991 Russia
38 - Ivan Yakimushkin 1996 Russia
39 - Alexander Klugen 1997 Russia
40 - Ilnaz Taipov 1995 Russia
41 - Vladislav Vechkanov 1997 Russia
42 - Maxim Dyakov 1996 Russia
42 - Andrey Sobakarev 1996 Russia
44 - Vadim Pisarev 1987 Russia
45 - Vladimir Berezin 1994 Russia
46 - Ilia Semikov 1993 Russia
47 - Svyatoslav Kotov 1996 Russia
48 - Dmitriy Rostovtsev 1993 Russia
49 - Ramil Mindiyarov 1994 Russia
50 - Alexey Simonov 1993 Russia
51 - Sergey Lytnev 1996 Russia
52 - Stepan Durkin 1993 Russia
53 - Egor Berezin 1992 Russia
54 - Yuriy Barmasov 1993 Russia
55 - Vladimir Solodovnikov 1996 Russia
56 - Alexander Grebenko 1994 Russia
57 - Ivan Kirillov 1996 Russia
58 - Nikita Surkov 1995 Russia
59 - Petr Koronov 1993 Russia
60 - Andrey Vlasov 1986 Russia
61 - Ilia Poroshkin 1995 Russia
62 - Marsel Khayrov 1994 Russia
63 - Andrey Nischakov 1996 Russia
64 - Andrey Smolianin 1986 Russia
65 - Alexander Vdovin 1993 Russia
66 - Vladimir Karkin 1988 Russia
67 - Roman Tarasov 1993 Russia
68 - Alexey Dvoskin 1983 Russia
69 - Pavel Andreev 1983 Russia
70 - Dmitriy Shokhirev 1990 Russia
71 - Egor Kazarinov 1997 Russia
72 - Alexander Guliaev 1993 Russia
73 - Viktor Mamkin 1991 Russia
74 - Ivan Drobot 1992 Russia
75 - Tariel Zharkymbaev 1996 Kyrgyzstan
DSQ 1 Alexander Bolshunov 1996 Russia
DNS - Artem Zhmurko 1985 Russia
DNS - Vasiliy Pushkin 1991 Russia
DNS - Anton Timashov 1996 Russia
DNS - Sergey Turyshev 1985 Ugra SVSM 2

Info

What National Championship
Discipline Sprint C
Host Khanty-Mansiysk
Nation Russia
Date Sunday 26.Mar 2017
Calendar 2016/2017