Sign in Sign up

Khanty-Mansiysk

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 1 Sergey Ustiugov 1992 Russia 1:14:01.6 1:14:01
2 5 Alexey Chervotkin 1995 Russia 1:14:01.7 + 00
3 17 Alexander Bolshunov 1996 Russia 1:14:01.8 + 00
4 9 Konstantin Glavatskikh 1985 Russia 1:14:04.5 + 02
5 11 Andrey Melnichenko 1992 Russia 1:14:31.1 + 29
6 24 Ermil Vokuev 1992 Russia 1:14:34.4 + 32
7 27 Artem Maltsev 1993 Russia 1:14:34.8 + 33
8 2 Alexey Vitsenko 1990 Russia 1:14:42.9 + 41
9 4 Petr Sedov 1990 Russia 1:14:43.1 + 41
10 7 Sergey Turyshev 1985 Ugra SVSM 2 1:14:48.4 + 46
11 22 Alexander Utkin 1986 Russia 1:15:19.9 + 01:18
12 19 Dmitriy Rostovtsev 1993 Russia 1:15:28.3 + 01:26
13 8 Raul Shakirzianov 1989 Russia 1:15:28.5 + 01:26
14 3 Dmitriy Japarov 1986 Russia 1:15:36.7 + 01:35
15 16 Ilia Semikov 1993 Russia 1:15:51.4 + 01:49
16 50 Alexander Grebenko 1994 Russia 1:15:52.2 + 01:50
17 65 Dmitriy Baklanov 1988 Russia 1:15:56.7 + 01:55
18 13 Ivan Kirillov 1996 Russia 1:16:00.0 + 01:58
19 29 Anton Timashov 1996 Russia 1:16:00.2 + 01:58
20 68 Ilnaz Zakirov 1993 Russia 1:16:08.4 + 02:06
21 32 Mikhail Sosnin 1990 Russia 1:16:11.2 + 02:09
22 26 Denis Spitsov 1996 Russia 1:16:12.0 + 02:10
23 41 Pavel Vikulin 1989 Russia 1:16:18.4 + 02:16
24 63 Evgeniy Vakhrushev 1995 Russia 1:16:24.6 + 02:23
25 33 Andrey Malafiev 1992 Russia 1:16:25.1 + 02:23
26 18 Alexey Shemiakin 1989 Russia 1:16:31.5 + 02:29
27 30 Ravil Valiakhmetov 1989 Russia 1:16:36.8 + 02:35
28 44 Andrey Kalsin 1989 Russia 1:16:38.5 + 02:36
29 70 Evgeniy Baiborodov 1990 Russia 1:16:38.7 + 02:37
30 25 Eugeniy Dementiev 1983 Russia 1:16:41.3 + 02:39
31 40 Nikolay Khokhryakov 1985 Russia 1:16:41.8 + 02:40
32 12 Vladislav Skobelev 1987 Russia 1:16:55.4 + 02:53
33 35 Stansilav Perlyak 1987 Russia 1:17:01.5 + 02:59
34 59 Kirill Vichuzhanin 1992 Russia 1:17:02.5 + 03:00
35 23 Ivan Yakimushkin 1996 Russia 1:17:08.5 + 03:06
36 56 Maxim Kovalev 1989 Russia 1:17:08.6 + 03:07
37 31 Sergey Yurkov 1985 Russia 1:17:08.7 + 03:07
38 47 Vasiliy Pushkin 1991 Russia 1:17:10.0 + 03:08
39 51 Kirill Petrov 1993 Russia 1:17:11.6 + 03:10
40 69 Roman Tarasov 1993 Russia 1:17:12.4 + 03:10
41 38 Denis Kataev 1992 Russia 1:17:18.5 + 03:16
42 39 Evgeniy Uliashev 1988 Russia 1:17:30.5 + 03:28
43 42 Andrey Sobakarev 1996 Russia 1:17:31.6 + 03:30
44 55 Dmitriy Bagrashov 1995 Russia 1:17:31.8 + 03:30
45 28 Valeriy Gontar 1993 Russia 1:17:51.0 + 03:49
46 48 Ivan Solodov 1989 Russia 1:17:59.0 + 03:57
47 6 Artem Nikolaev 1991 Russia 1:17:59.3 + 03:57
48 43 Anton Ziuzev 1985 Russia 1:18:09.7 + 04:08
49 54 Almaz Taipov 1993 Russia 1:18:10.8 + 04:09
50 57 Yuriy Barmasov 1993 Russia 1:18:21.2 + 04:19
51 36 Ilshat Nigmatullin 1987 Russia 1:18:35.3 + 04:33
52 21 Jakov Sezemov 1992 Russia 1:18:46.2 + 04:44
53 52 Vadim Pisarev 1987 Russia 1:18:48.6 + 04:47
54 58 Pavel Siulatov 1986 Russia 1:19:04.2 + 05:02
55 15 Anton Shatagin 1987 Russia 1:19:06.8 + 05:05
56 72 Petr Koronov 1993 Russia 1:19:12.4 + 05:10
57 64 Maxim Tolkachev 1994 Russia 1:19:22.1 + 05:20
58 66 Ilia Poroshkin 1995 Russia 1:19:31.2 + 05:29
59 80 Gleb Retivykh 1991 Russia 1:19:38.6 + 05:37
60 34 Artem Zhmurko 1985 Russia 1:19:42.6 + 05:41
61 10 Sergej Novikov 1980 Russia 1:19:43.6 + 05:42
62 37 Maxim Zubtsov 1995 Russia 1:19:43.9 + 05:42
63 71 Andrey Nischakov 1996 Russia 1:19:44.3 + 05:42
64 62 Pavel Andreev 1983 Russia 1:19:46.8 + 05:45
65 49 Danil Dotsenko 1995 Russia 1:20:15.7 + 06:14
66 61 Vladislav Vaneev 1993 Russia 1:20:23.8 + 06:22
67 81 Sergey Nikolaev 1990 Russia 1:20:40.0 + 06:38
68 79 Svyatoslav Kotov 1996 Russia 1:20:49.8 + 06:48
69 78 Vladimir Solodovnikov 1996 Russia 1:20:51.5 + 06:49
70 60 Nikolay Polevoy 1996 Russia 1:20:52.4 + 06:50
71 76 Alexander Vdovin 1993 Russia 1:22:56.0 + 08:54
72 73 Ivan Drobot 1992 Russia 1:24:18.9 + 10:17
73 75 Dmitriy Kondrashov 1994 Russia 1:25:18.3 + 11:16
DNS 74 Anton Gafarov 1987 Russia
DNS 82 Ivan Guliaev 1987 Russia
DNF 14 Vladimir Karkin 1988 Russia
DNF 20 Alexander Kuleshov 1993 Russia
DNF 45 Evgeniy Grigoriev 1994 Russia
DNF 46 Ilja Sannikov 1992 Russia
DNF 53 Alexey Simonov 1993 Russia
DNF 67 Alexey Chernousov 1984 Sdusor RA
DNF 77 Dmitriy Shokhirev 1990 Russia

Info

What National Championship
Discipline Duathlon 15+15km
Host Khanty-Mansiysk
Nation Russia
Date Saturday 25.Mar 2017
Calendar 2016/2017