Sign in Sign up

Pragelato

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 1 Björn Lind 1978 Sweden
2 10 Roddy Darragon 1983 France
3 19 Thobias Fredriksson 1975 Sweden
4 5 Cristian Zorzi 1972 Italy
5 17 Freddy Schwienbacher 1975 Italy
6 8 Loris Frasnelli 1979 Italy
7 3 Johan Kjølstad 1983 Norway
8 14 Anti Saarepuu 1983 Estonia
9 12 Ola Vigen Hattestad 1982 Norway
10 15 Tor Arne Hetland 1974 Norway
11 4 Vassili Rotchev 1980 Russia
12 6 Mikael Östberg 1977 Sweden
13 9 Peter Larsson 1978 Sweden
14 18 Yevgeniy Kochevoy 1984 Kazakhstan
15 20 Martin Koukal 1978 Czech Republic
16 2 Andrew Newell 1983 USA
17 7 Trond Iversen 1976 Norway
18 11 Renato Pasini 1977 Italy
19 23 Janusz Krezelok 1974 Poland
20 25 Martin Stockinger 1984 Austria
21 16 Chris Cook 1980 USA
22 21 Dusan Kozisek 1983 Czech Republic
23 22 Keijo Kurttila 1975 Finland
24 24 Harald Wurm 1984 Austria
25 28 Sergej Novikov 1980 Russia
26 13 Yuichi Onda 1980 Japan
27 26 Lauri Pyykönen 1978 Finland
28 27 Ivan Alypov 1982 Russia
29 29 Lefteris Fafalis 1976 Greece
30 30 Christoph Eigenmann 1979 Switzerland
31 - Drew Goldsack 1981 Canada
32 - Sean Crooks 1983 Canada
33 - Maciej Kreczmer 1981 Poland
34 - Pavel Korosteljev 1978 Russia
35 - Nikolay Chebotko 1982 Kazakhstan
36 - Torin Koos 1980 USA
37 - Devon Kershaw 1982 Canada
38 - Peeter Kümmel 1982 Estonia
39 - Nejc Brodar 1982 Slovenia
40 - Ivan Bilosyuk 1984 Ukraine
41 - Priit Narusk 1977 Estonia
42 - Vitaly Martsyv 1983 Ukraine
43 - Shunsuke Komamura 1979 Japan
44 - Zoltan Tagscherer 1976 Hungary
45 - Yevgeniy Safonov 1985 Kazakhstan
46 - Lars Flora 1978 USA
47 - Philip Widmer 1983 Canada
48 - Chengye Zhang 1982 China
49 - Martin Otcenas 1987 Slovakia
50 - Olegs Maluhins 1969 Latvia
51 - Paul Murray 1977 Australia
52 - Alexander Lasutkin 1983 Belarus
53 - Ye Tian 1982 China
54 - Aivar Rehemaa 1982 Estonia
55 - Sergey Cherepanov 1986 Kazakhstan
56 - Joze Mehle 1980 Slovenia
57 - Oliver Kraas 1975 South Africa
58 - Qing Zhang 1980 China
59 - Aleksei Novoselski 1985 Lithuania
60 - Damir Jurcevic 1978 Croatia
61 - Sami Jauhojärvi 1981 Finland
62 - Mikhail Gumenyak 1980 Ukraine
63 - Byung-Joo Park 1979 South Korea
64 - Muhammet Kizilarslan 1986 Turkey
65 - Zsolt Antal 1972 Romania
66 - Olexander Putsko 1981 Ukraine
67 - Sebahattin Oğlago 1984 Turkey
68 - Valts Eiduks 1986 Latvia
69 - Mihai Galiceanu 1982 Romania
70 - Chen Haibin 1984 China
71 - Ivan Bariakov 1983 Bulgaria
72 - Intars Spalvins 1980 Latvia
73 - Denis Klobucar 1983 Croatia
74 - Olegs Andrejevs 1980 Latvia
75 - Alen Abramovic 1976 Croatia
76 - Eui-Myung Jung 1982 South Korea
77 - Ilie Bria 1989 Macedonia
78 - Gupta Bahadur Gurung 1976 India
79 - Hovhannes Sargsyan 1987 Armenia
80 - Edmond Khachatryan 1983 Armenia

Info

What OWG 2006
Discipline Sprint F
Host Pragelato
Nation Italy
Date Wednesday 22.Feb 2006
Calendar 2005/2006