Sign in Sign up

Otepää

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 62 Eldar Rønning 1982 Norway 37:27.2 37:27
2 75 Daniel Rickardsson 1982 Sweden 37:42.3 + 15
3 74 Maxim Vylegzhanin 1982 Russia 37:44.8 + 17
4 76 Marcus Hellner 1985 Sweden 37:45.6 + 18
5 60 Andrus Veerpalu 1971 Estonia 37:51.8 + 24
6 73 Martin Jaks 1986 Czech Republic 37:53.6 + 26
7 63 Martin Johnsrud Sundby 1984 Norway 38:01.5 + 34
8 77 Petter Northug 1986 Norway 38:03.8 + 36
9 69 Jens Filbrich 1979 Germany 38:15.3 + 48
10 35 Stanislav Volzhentsev 1985 Russia 38:18.5 + 51
11 72 Curdin Perl 1984 Switzerland 38:18.8 + 51
12 51 Nikolay Chebotko 1982 Kazakhstan 38:21.5 + 54
13 39 Vladislav Skobelev 1987 Russia 38:23.1 + 55
14 65 Evgeniy Belov 1990 Russia 38:25.9 + 58
14 66 Axel Teichmann 1979 Germany 38:25.9 + 58
16 64 Tobias Angerer 1977 Germany 38:32.1 + 01:04
17 34 Aivar Rehemaa 1982 Estonia 38:33.9 + 01:06
18 46 Jens Eriksson 1987 Sweden 38:38.4 + 01:11
19 55 Odd-Bjørn Hjelmeset 1971 Norway 38:39.0 + 01:11
20 49 Hannes Dotzler 1990 Germany 38:42.6 + 01:15
21 68 Anders Södergren 1977 Sweden 38:45.9 + 01:18
22 71 Tord Asle Gjerdalen 1983 Norway 38:49.2 + 01:21
23 47 Mathias Fredriksson 1973 Sweden 38:54.0 + 01:26
24 58 Ville Nousiainen 1983 Finland 38:56.3 + 01:29
25 52 Sjur Røthe 1988 Norway 38:56.9 + 01:29
26 33 Sergey Cherepanov 1986 Kazakhstan 39:02.0 + 01:34
27 36 Algo Kärp 1985 Estonia 39:02.9 + 01:35
28 50 Keishin Yoshida 1987 Japan 39:03.0 + 01:35
29 42 Jaak Mae 1972 Estonia 39:08.2 + 01:40
30 54 Tim Tscharnke 1989 Germany 39:08.9 + 01:41
31 45 Lari Lehtonen 1987 Finland 39:09.7 + 01:42
32 22 Yevgeniy Velichko 1987 Kazakhstan 39:09.8 + 01:42
33 57 Simen Østensen 1984 Norway 39:12.6 + 01:45
34 18 Peeter Kümmel 1982 Estonia 39:13.8 + 01:46
34 67 Vincent Vittoz 1975 France 39:13.8 + 01:46
36 26 Fredrik Jonsson 1990 Sweden 39:14.6 + 01:47
37 48 Andy Kühne 1987 Germany 39:18.0 + 01:50
38 56 Toni Livers 1983 Switzerland 39:19.1 + 01:51
39 70 Alexey Poltoranin 1987 Kazakhstan 39:19.4 + 01:52
40 43 Petr Novak 1982 Czech Republic 39:25.6 + 01:58
41 7 Kaspar Kokk 1982 Estonia 39:26.6 + 01:59
42 59 Artem Zhmurko 1985 Russia 39:30.2 + 02:02
43 23 Maciej Kreczmer 1981 Poland 39:32.5 + 02:05
44 24 Alexey Vitsenko 1990 Russia 39:38.4 + 02:11
45 19 Alexander Lasutkin 1983 Belarus 39:45.3 + 02:18
46 53 Remo Fischer 1981 Switzerland 39:46.8 + 02:19
47 21 Veselin Tsinzov 1986 Bulgaria 39:57.1 + 02:29
48 6 Yerdos Akhmadiyev 1985 Kazakhstan 39:58.6 + 02:31
49 30 Andrew Musgrave 1990 Great Britain 40:01.9 + 02:34
50 61 Martin Bajcicak 1976 Slovakia 40:02.5 + 02:35
51 28 Anssi Pentsinen 1986 Finland 40:15.5 + 02:48
52 38 Ivan Batory 1975 Slovakia 40:33.1 + 03:05
53 40 Kevin Sandau 1988 Canada 40:42.4 + 03:15
54 25 Mikko Koutaniemi 1986 Finland 40:49.8 + 03:22
55 20 Vahur Teppan 1985 Estonia 41:04.5 + 03:37
56 27 Ondrej Horyna 1987 Czech Republic 41:11.0 + 03:43
57 17 Raido Ränkel 1990 Estonia 41:12.7 + 03:45
58 13 Janek Vallimä 1987 Estonia 41:15.1 + 03:47
59 11 Keijo Priks 1987 Estonia 41:25.3 + 03:58
60 44 Graeme Killick 1989 Canada 41:37.7 + 04:10
61 32 Manuel Hirner 1985 Austria 41:43.5 + 04:16
62 37 Michael Somppi 1988 Canada 41:59.3 + 04:32
63 1 Risto Mägi 1988 Estonia 42:04.0 + 04:36
64 16 Callum Watson 1989 Australia 42:19.8 + 04:52
65 14 Sebastian Gazurek 1990 Poland 42:30.5 + 05:03
66 8 Priit Talves 1986 Estonia 42:34.5 + 05:07
67 12 Aliaksandr Ionenkau 1986 Belarus 42:46.9 + 05:19
68 29 Jesse Cockney 1989 Canada 42:49.0 + 05:21
69 10 Jonas Thor Olsen 1978 Denmark 42:58.0 + 05:30
70 3 Erko Jullinen 1987 Estonia 43:13.6 + 05:46
71 15 Arvis Liepins 1990 Latvia 43:20.7 + 05:53
72 9 Aleksei Novoselski 1985 Lithuania 43:27.9 + 06:00
73 4 Ewan Watson 1987 Australia 43:29.2 + 06:01
74 2 Timo Juursalu 1988 Estonia 43:32.1 + 06:04
75 5 Callum Smith 1992 Great Britain 44:12.4 + 06:45
DNS 31 Roman Leybyuk 1977 Ukraine
DNF 41 Niklas Colliander 1985 Finland

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 15 km C
Host Otepää
Nation Estonia
Date Saturday 22.Jan 2011
Calendar 2010/2011