Sign in Sign up

Falun

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 8 Arianna Follis 1977 Italy 27:30.1 27:30.1
2 6 Astrid Uhrenholdt Jacobsen 1987 Norway 27:37.7 + 07.6
3 3 Therese Johaug 1988 Norway 27:54.2 + 24.1
4 1 Marit Bjørgen 1980 Norway 27:58.0 + 27.9
5 16 Marthe Kristoffersen 1989 Norway 28:00.4 + 30.3
6 10 Kristin Størmer Steira 1981 Norway 28:01.1 + 31.0
7 15 Nicole Fessel 1983 Germany 28:03.5 + 33.4
8 22 Laure Barthelemy 1988 France 28:06.3 + 36.2
9 4 Charlotte Kalla 1987 Sweden 28:12.7 + 42.6
10 11 Petra Majdic 1979 Slovenia 28:14.5 + 44.4
11 13 Valentina Shevchenko 1975 Ukraine 28:17.3 + 47.2
12 12 Ida Ingemarsdotter 1985 Sweden 28:24.1 + 54.0
13 28 Maria Rydqvist 1983 Sweden 28:25.5 + 55.4
14 17 Kikkan Randall 1982 USA 28:27.0 + 56.9
14 29 Marte Elden 1986 Norway 28:27.0 + 56.9
16 19 Heidi Weng 1991 Norway 28:30.0 + 59.9
17 7 Anna Haag 1986 Sweden 28:33.7 + 01:03.6
18 2 Justyna Kowalczyk 1983 Poland 28:42.1 + 01:12.0
19 9 Katrin Zeller 1979 Germany 28:44.2 + 01:14.1
20 21 Anastasia Dotsenko 1986 Russia 28:45.6 + 01:15.5
21 18 Yulia Tchekaleva 1984 Russia 29:00.9 + 01:30.8
21 31 Sara Lindborg 1983 Sweden 29:00.9 + 01:30.8
23 34 Eva Vrabcova - Nyvltova 1986 Czech Republic 29:01.3 + 01:31.2
24 30 Ingvild Flugstad Østberg 1990 Norway 29:02.6 + 01:32.5
25 37 Holly Brooks 1982 USA 29:02.8 + 01:32.7
26 39 Lina Korsgren 1988 Sweden 29:02.9 + 01:32.8
27 40 Vesna Fabjan 1985 Slovenia 29:03.6 + 01:33.5
28 27 Alena Prochazkova 1984 Slovakia 29:06.5 + 01:36.4
29 36 Natalja Iljina 1985 Russia 29:07.9 + 01:37.8
30 25 Julia Ivanova 1985 Russia 29:11.0 + 01:40.9
31 32 Britta Johansson Norgren 1983 Sweden 29:13.2 + 01:43.1
32 5 Aino-Kaisa Saarinen 1979 Finland 29:16.3 + 01:46.2
33 14 Kerttu Niskanen 1988 Finland 29:18.6 + 01:48.5
34 24 Stefanie Böhler 1981 Germany 29:23.6 + 01:53.5
35 20 Riikka Sarasoja-Lilja 1982 Finland 29:35.7 + 02:05.6
36 42 Emma Wiken 1989 Sweden 29:46.0 + 02:15.9
37 41 Celine Brun-Lie 1988 Norway 29:57.1 + 02:27.0
38 35 Silvia Rupil 1985 Italy 30:04.0 + 02:33.9
39 43 Perianne Jones 1985 Canada 30:20.4 + 02:50.3
40 33 Sofia Bleckur 1984 Sweden 30:21.7 + 02:51.6
41 26 Anne Kyllönen 1987 Finland 30:24.2 + 02:54.1
DNS 23 Maiken Caspersen Falla 1990 Norway
DNS 38 Katerina Smutna 1983 Austria
DNS 44 Hanna Falk 1989 Sweden

Info

What World Cup Final
Discipline 10 km F Handicap
Host Falun
Nation Sweden
Date Sunday 20.Mar 2011
Calendar 2010/2011