Log in Sign up

Kuusamo

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 27 John Kristian Dahl 1981 Norway
2 29 Alexey Poltoranin 1987 Kazakhstan
3 2 Sami Jauhojärvi 1981 Finland
4 15 Ola Vigen Hattestad 1982 Norway
5 22 Renato Pasini 1977 Italy
6 8 Andrew Newell 1983 USA
7 14 Nikolay Morilov 1986 Russia
8 5 Emil Jönsson 1985 Sweden
9 9 Alex Harvey 1988 Canada
10 10 Lasse Paakkonen 1986 Finland
11 3 Kein Einaste 1985 Estonia
12 11 Jens Eriksson 1987 Sweden
13 6 Sun Qinghai 1988 China
14 13 Matti Heikkinen 1983 Finland
15 24 Ville Nousiainen 1983 Finland
16 30 Devon Kershaw 1982 Canada
17 4 Matias Strandvall 1985 Finland
18 21 Anssi Pentsinen 1986 Finland
19 25 Mats Larsson 1980 Sweden
20 28 Cyril Miranda 1985 France
21 12 Peeter Kümmel 1982 Estonia
22 16 Jesper Modin 1988 Sweden
23 17 Fulvio Scola 1982 Italy
24 20 Dario Cologna 1986 Switzerland
25 23 Alexey Petukhov 1983 Russia
26 1 Niklas Colliander 1985 Finland
27 7 Calle Halfvarsson 1989 Sweden
28 18 Martti Jylhä 1987 Finland
29 19 Len Valjas 1988 Canada
30 26 Stefan Kuhn 1979 Canada
31 - Alexander Legkov 1983 Russia
32 - Tim Tscharnke 1989 Germany
33 - Eldar Rønning 1982 Norway
34 - Kalle Lassila 1985 Finland
35 - Nikolay Chebotko 1982 Kazakhstan
36 - Johan Olsson 1980 Sweden
37 - Axel Teichmann 1979 Germany
38 - Lari Lehtonen 1987 Finland
39 - Eirik Kurland Olsen 1987 Norway
40 - Franz Göring 1984 Germany
41 - Yuichi Onda 1980 Japan
42 - Yevgeniy Koschevoy 1984 Kazakhstan
43 - Evgeniy Belov 1990 Russia
44 - Simen Østensen 1984 Norway
45 - Curdin Perl 1984 Switzerland
46 - Ilia Chernousov 1986 Russia
47 - Dietmar Nöckler 1988 Italy
48 - David Hofer 1983 Italy
49 - Alexander Panzhinskiy 1989 Russia
50 - Brent McMurtry 1986 Canada
51 - Petr Sedov 1990 Russia
52 - Kari Varis 1983 Finland
53 - Daniel Rickardsson 1982 Sweden
54 - Aivar Rehemaa 1982 Estonia
55 - Algo Kärp 1985 Estonia
56 - Sergey Cherepanov 1986 Kazakhstan
57 - Maciej Kreczmer 1981 Poland
58 - Nobu Naruse 1984 Japan
59 - Fabio Pasini 1980 Italy
60 - Andrus Veerpalu 1971 Estonia
61 - Maxim Vylegzhanin 1982 Russia
62 - Jean Marc Gaillard 1980 France
63 - Marcus Hellner 1985 Sweden
64 - Nikita Kriukov 1985 Russia
65 - Pietro Piller Cottrer 1974 Italy
66 - Peter Mlynar 1988 Slovakia
67 - Simeon Hamilton 1987 USA
68 - Roger Aa Djupvik 1981 Norway
69 - Thomas Ebner 1986 Austria
70 - Giorgio Di Centa 1972 Italy
71 - Martin Koukal 1978 Czech Republic
72 - Martin Johnsrud Sundby 1984 Norway
73 - Bastien Poirrer 1988 France
73 - Manuel Hirner 1985 Austria
75 - Tero Similä 1980 Finland
76 - Anders Södergren 1977 Sweden
77 - Denis Volotka 1985 Kazakhstan
78 - Maurice Manificat 1986 France
78 - Roddy Darragon 1983 France
80 - Jens Filbrich 1979 Germany
81 - Martin Jaks 1986 Czech Republic
82 - Phillip Marschall 1988 Germany
83 - Markus Bader 1988 Austria
84 - George Grey 1979 Canada
85 - Michail Semenov 1986 Belarus
86 - Jaak Mae 1972 Estonia
87 - Kris Freeman 1980 USA
88 - Chris André Jespersen 1983 Norway
89 - Jussi Simula 1985 Finland
90 - Yevgeniy Velichko 1987 Kazakhstan
91 - Keishin Yoshida 1987 Japan
92 - Gennadiy Matviyenko 1988 Kazakhstan
93 - Sergei Dolidovich 1973 Belarus
94 - Alexander Lasutkin 1983 Belarus
95 - Sebastian Gazurek 1990 Poland
96 - Tom Reichelt 1982 Germany
97 - Roland Clara 1982 Italy
98 - Remo Fischer 1981 Switzerland
99 - Modestas Vaiciulis 1989 Lithuania
100 - Tobias Angerer 1977 Germany
101 - Ivan Batory 1975 Slovakia
102 - Sjur Røthe 1988 Norway
103 - Mariusz Michalek 1987 Poland
104 - Lukas Bauer 1977 Czech Republic
105 - Maciej Starega 1990 Poland
106 - Martin Bajcicak 1976 Slovakia
107 - Rinalds Kostjukovs 1992 Latvia
108 - Christophe Perrillat-Collomb 1979 France
109 - Ivan Babikov 1980 Canada
110 - Roman Leybyuk 1977 Ukraine
111 - Toni Livers 1983 Switzerland
112 - Dusan Kozisek 1983 Czech Republic
113 - Robin Duvillard 1983 France
114 - Arvis Liepins 1990 Latvia
115 - Aleksei Novoselski 1985 Lithuania
116 - Chris Cook 1980 USA
117 - Valerio Checchi 1980 Italy
118 - Jiri Magal 1977 Czech Republic
119 - Myroslav Bilosyuk 1985 Ukraine
120 - Noah Hoffman 1989 USA
121 - Oleksiy Shvidkiy 1986 Ukraine
122 - Kristian Tettli Rennemo 1984 Norway
123 - Veselin Tsinzov 1986 Bulgaria
124 - Jonas Thor Olsen 1978 Denmark
125 - Sergey Mikayelyan 1992 Armenia
What Nordic Opening
Discipline Sprint C
Host Kuusamo
Nation Finland
Date Friday 26.Nov 2010
Calendar 2010/2011