Sign in Sign up

Ruka - Kuusamo

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 4 Yulia Belorukova 1995 Russia
2 10 Maja Dahlqvist 1994 Sweden
3 8 Ida Ingemarsdotter 1985 Sweden
4 2 Maiken Caspersen Falla 1990 Norway
5 16 Krista Pärmäkoski 1990 Finland
6 3 Stina Nilsson 1993 Sweden
7 21 Lucia Scardoni 1991 Italy
8 12 Moa Lundgren 1998 Sweden
9 1 Natalia Nepryaeva 1995 Russia
10 7 Anna Dyvik 1994 Sweden
11 5 Sadie Bjornsen 1989 USA
12 6 Katja Visnar 1984 Slovenia
13 13 Evgenia Shapovalova 1986 Russia
14 15 Greta Laurent 1992 Italy
15 17 Anamarija Lampic 1995 Slovenia
16 22 Sophie Caldwell 1990 USA
17 11 Anna Svendsen 1990 Norway
18 14 Laura Gimmler 1993 Germany
19 18 Tiril Udnes Weng 1996 Norway
20 29 Natalia Matveeva 1986 Russia
21 9 Hanna Falk 1989 Sweden
22 19 Lotta Udnes Weng 1996 Norway
23 20 Johanna Matintalo 1996 Finland
24 27 Andrea Julin 1994 Finland
25 30 Nadine Fähndrich 1995 Switzerland
26 23 Ingvild Flugstad Østberg 1990 Norway
27 24 Ida Sargent 1988 USA
28 25 Alenka Cebasek 1989 Slovenia
29 26 Sandra Ringwald 1990 Germany
30 28 Elena Soboleva 1992 Russia
31 - Leena Nurmi 1994 Finland
32 - Ragnhild Haga 1991 Norway
33 - Jessica Diggins 1991 USA
34 - Kari Øyre Slind 1991 Norway
35 - Laurien van der Graaff 1987 Switzerland
36 - Katri Lylynperä 1994 Finland
37 - Anne Winkler 1994 Germany
38 - Rosie Brennan 1988 USA
39 - Pia Fink 1995 Germany
40 - Polina Nekrasova 1998 Russia
41 - Laura Mononen 1984 Finland
42 - Heidi Weng 1991 Norway
43 - Polina Seronosova 1993 Belarus
44 - Maaret Pajunoja 1990 Finland
45 - Teresa Stadlober 1993 Austria
46 - Kelsey Phinney 1994 USA
47 - Victoria Carl 1995 Germany
48 - Vilma Nissinen 1997 Finland
49 - Antonia Fräbel 1997 Germany
50 - Hanna Varjus 1994 Finland
51 - Katerina Razymova 1991 Czech Republic
52 - Petra Novakova 1993 Czech Republic
53 - Alena Prochazkova 1984 Slovakia
54 - Anne Kyllönen 1987 Finland
55 - Xin Li 1992 China
56 - Mariel Merlii Pulles 1998 Estonia
57 - Anastasia Kirillova 1996 Belarus
58 - Kaitlynn Miller 1991 USA
59 - Johanna Ukkola 1993 Finland
60 - Anna Shevchenko 1993 Kazakhstan
61 - Valentyna Kaminska 1987 Ukraine
62 - Chunxue Chi 1998 China
63 - Heini Hokkanen 1986 Finland
64 - Josefiina Böök 1999 Finland
65 - Elmira Mutagarova 1996 Kazakhstan
66 - Patricijia Eiduka 2000 Latvia
67 - Irina Bykova 1993 Kazakhstan
68 - Julia Häger 1996 Finland
69 - Yuliia Krol 1998 Ukraine
70 - Urszula Letocha 1994 Poland
71 - Petra Torvinen 1994 Finland
72 - Kseniya Shalygina 1998 Kazakhstan
73 - Tatiana Aleshina 1994 Russia
DNS - Katharina Hennig 1996 Germany

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Sprint C
Host Ruka - Kuusamo
Nation Finland
Date Saturday 24.Nov 2018
Calendar 2018/2019