Sign in Sign up

Pragelato

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 89 Andrus Veerpalu 1971 Estonia 38:01.3 38:01.3
2 93 Lukas Bauer 1977 Czech Republic 38:15.8 + 14.5
3 99 Tobias Angerer 1977 Germany 38:20.5 + 19.2
4 91 Vassili Rotchev 1980 Russia 38:24.4 + 23.1
5 79 Jaak Mae 1972 Estonia 38:35.2 + 33.9
6 74 Johan Olsson 1980 Sweden 38:38.8 + 37.5
7 85 Andreas Schlütter 1972 Germany 38:44.7 + 43.4
8 88 Sergej Novikov 1980 Russia 39:15.0 + 01:13.7
9 84 Sami Jauhojärvi 1981 Finland 39:15.3 + 01:14.0
10 92 Anders Södergren 1977 Sweden 39:17.1 + 01:15.8
11 95 Rene Sommerfeldt 1974 Germany 39:17.2 + 01:15.9
12 80 Fulvio Valbusa 1969 Italy 39:18.8 + 01:17.5
13 94 Mathias Fredriksson 1973 Sweden 39:19.1 + 01:17.8
14 98 Vincent Vittoz 1975 France 39:27.3 + 01:26.0
15 49 Alexander Lasutkin 1983 Belarus 39:35.3 + 01:34.0
16 96 Frode Estil 1972 Norway 39:39.6 + 01:38.3
17 65 Roman Leybyuk 1977 Ukraine 39:48.1 + 01:46.8
18 87 Alexandre Rousselet 1977 France 39:48.4 + 01:47.1
19 69 Mats Larsson 1980 Sweden 39:51.7 + 01:50.4
20 76 Anders Aukland 1972 Norway 39:53.6 + 01:52.3
21 73 Kris Freeman 1980 USA 39:57.4 + 01:56.1
22 77 Ivan Babikov 1980 Canada 39:59.5 + 01:58.2
23 71 Jean Marc Gaillard 1980 France 40:09.2 + 02:07.9
24 78 Christophe Perrillat-Collomb 1979 France 40:12.0 + 02:10.7
25 54 Janusz Krezelok 1974 Poland 40:24.5 + 02:23.2
26 64 Ivan Batory 1975 Slovakia 40:26.1 + 02:24.8
27 81 Odd-Bjørn Hjelmeset 1971 Norway 40:31.3 + 02:30.0
28 82 Martin Bajcicak 1976 Slovakia 40:35.6 + 02:34.3
29 63 Christian Stebler 1981 Switzerland 40:38.6 + 02:37.3
30 48 Dmitry Eremenko 1980 Kazakhstan 40:42.8 + 02:41.5
31 61 George Grey 1979 Canada 40:43.9 + 02:42.6
32 72 Tero Similä 1980 Finland 40:44.5 + 02:43.2
33 83 Fabio Santus 1976 Italy 40:47.0 + 02:45.7
34 46 Ivan Arteev 1977 Russia 40:49.1 + 02:47.8
35 55 Kaspar Kokk 1982 Estonia 40:51.7 + 02:50.4
36 67 Maxim Odnodvortsev 1980 Kazakhstan 40:53.2 + 02:51.9
37 52 Andrey Golovko 1980 Kazakhstan 40:58.0 + 02:56.7
38 86 Valerio Checchi 1980 Italy 41:01.5 + 03:00.2
39 21 Alexey Poltoranin 1987 Kazakhstan 41:09.7 + 03:08.4
40 68 Cristian Saracco 1976 Italy 41:12.0 + 03:10.7
41 53 Nobu Naruse 1984 Japan 41:22.0 + 03:20.7
42 70 Katsuhito Ebisawa 1972 Japan 41:25.8 + 03:24.5
43 75 Franz Göring 1984 Germany 41:29.9 + 03:28.6
44 97 Jens Arne Svartedal 1976 Norway 41:32.4 + 03:31.1
45 60 Priit Narusk 1977 Estonia 41:35.8 + 03:34.5
46 66 Diego Ruiz 1977 Spain 41:37.9 + 03:36.6
47 41 Devon Kershaw 1982 Canada 41:42.7 + 03:41.4
48 62 Olli Ohtonen 1979 Finland 41:47.4 + 03:46.1
49 36 Wan Xia 1981 China 41:48.0 + 03:46.7
50 47 Lars Flora 1978 USA 41:53.1 + 03:51.8
51 59 Andrew Johnson 1978 USA 41:53.9 + 03:52.6
52 51 Justin Freeman 1976 USA 42:00.9 + 03:59.6
53 42 Drew Goldsack 1981 Canada 42:09.3 + 04:08.0
54 39 Lauri Pyykönen 1978 Finland 42:10.4 + 04:09.1
55 27 Sebahattin Oğlago 1984 Turkey 42:18.9 + 04:17.6
56 32 Vladimir Olschanski 1976 Ukraine 42:39.6 + 04:38.3
57 58 Dan Roycroft 1978 Canada 42:39.7 + 04:38.4
58 57 Petr Michl 1970 Czech Republic 42:54.0 + 04:52.7
59 45 Joze Mehle 1980 Slovenia 42:56.9 + 04:55.6
60 50 Vitaly Martsyv 1983 Ukraine 42:57.4 + 04:56.1
61 40 Zsolt Antal 1972 Romania 43:10.0 + 05:08.7
62 43 Geliang Li 1981 China 43:14.7 + 05:13.4
63 37 Alexander Batyuk 1984 Ukraine 43:17.4 + 05:16.1
64 38 Ye Tian 1982 China 43:32.2 + 05:30.9
65 56 Vicenc Vilarrubla 1981 Spain 43:47.2 + 05:45.9
66 33 Denis Klobucar 1983 Croatia 43:55.4 + 05:54.1
67 20 Ivan Bariakov 1983 Bulgaria 44:06.3 + 06:05.0
68 24 Valts Eiduks 1986 Latvia 44:12.0 + 06:10.7
69 28 Wang Songtao 1985 China 44:12.2 + 06:10.9
70 23 Damir Jurcevic 1978 Croatia 44:20.8 + 06:19.5
71 25 Francois Soulie 1978 Andorra 44:42.6 + 06:41.3
72 26 Mihai Galiceanu 1982 Romania 44:52.0 + 06:50.7
73 44 Michal Malak 1980 Slovakia 44:52.9 + 06:51.6
74 29 Muhammet Kizilarslan 1986 Turkey 45:06.8 + 07:05.5
75 22 Intars Spalvins 1980 Latvia 45:13.4 + 07:12.1
76 18 Zoltan Tagscherer 1976 Hungary 45:20.3 + 07:19.0
77 17 Olegs Andrejevs 1980 Latvia 45:44.2 + 07:42.9
78 31 Im-Heon Choi 1983 South Korea 46:21.7 + 08:20.4
79 34 Byung-Joo Park 1979 South Korea 46:38.9 + 08:37.6
80 30 Eui-Myung Jung 1982 South Korea 46:40.8 + 08:39.5
81 19 Alen Abramovic 1976 Croatia 46:52.1 + 08:50.8
82 14 Edmond Khachatryan 1983 Armenia 47:37.8 + 09:36.5
83 11 Robel Zemichael Teklemariam 1974 Ethiopia 47:53.8 + 09:52.5
84 13 Darko Damjanovski 1981 Macedonia 48:33.7 + 10:32.4
85 1 Khurelbataar Khash Erdene 1983 Mongolia 48:47.2 + 10:45.9
86 16 Martin Bianchi 1981 Argentina 49:08.0 + 11:06.7
87 9 Rory Morrish 1968 Ireland 50:28.1 + 12:26.8
88 10 Hovhannes Sargsyan 1987 Armenia 50:45.7 + 12:44.4
89 15 Bojan Samardija 1985 Bosnia&Herzegovina 51:28.8 + 13:27.5
90 8 Seyed Motjaba Mirhashemi 1966 Iran 52:27.0 + 14:25.7
91 7 Philip Boit 1971 Kenya 53:32.4 + 15:31.1
92 5 Helio Freitas 1969 Brazil 54:06.8 + 16:05.5
93 4 Danny Silva 1973 Portugal 54:34.1 + 16:32.8
94 6 Dachhiri Sherpa 1969 Nepal 56:47.1 + 18:45.8
95 2 Arturo Kinch 1956 Costa Rica 1:06:50.3 + -92:49.0
96 3 Prawat Nagvajara 1958 Thailand 1:07:15.9 + -91:14.6
DSQ 90 Martin Tauber 1976 Austria 38:49.5
DNF 12 Oliver Kraas 1975 South Africa
DNF 35 Aleksei Novoselski 1985 Lithuania

Info

What OWG 2006
Discipline 15 km C
Host Pragelato
Nation Italy
Date Friday 17.Feb 2006
Calendar 2005/2006