Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Sprint Classic - Syktyvkar
Cross-Country, National Championship, Thursday 15.Feb 2018, Russia
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
1
1
Petrov
Pavel
1995
Russia
2
4
Rudakov
Alexander
1995
Russia
3
2
Terentev
Aleksandr
1999
Russia
4
25
Nischakov
Andrey
1996
Russia
5
14
Poroshkin
Ilia
1995
Russia
6
9
Lytnev
Sergey
1996
Russia
7
11
Bashkeev
Nikita
1998
Russia
8
5
Pantrin
Vadim
1996
Russia
9
7
Kirillov
Ivan
1996
Russia
10
13
Nazarov
Fedor
1998
Russia
11
8
Klugen
Alexander
1997
Russia
12
12
Vakhrushev
Evgeniy
1995
Russia
13
3
Sobakarev
Andrey
1996
Russia
14
6
Kuznetsov
Andrey
1998
Russia
15
10
Vechkanov
Vladislav
1997
Russia
16
15
Yagupa
Kirill
1998
Russia
17
17
Dyakov
Maxim
1996
Russia
18
20
Shklyaev
Alexey
1997
Russia
19
28
Zubkov
Alexey
1995
Russia
20
29
Zubtsov
Maxim
1995
Russia
21
18
Solodovnikov
Vladimir
1996
Russia
22
22
Katlyarchuk
Yaroslav
1996
Russia
23
26
Egoshin
Yaroslav
1999
Russia
24
27
Poptsov
Daniil
1996
Russia
25
30
Samigulin
Roman
1999
Russia
26
16
Bezmaternykh
Ivan
1997
Russia
27
19
Dedkov
Ivan
1997
Russia
28
21
Romanov
Andrey
1995
Russia
29
23
Chuprov
Nikita
1998
Russia
30
24
Bagrashov
Dmitriy
1995
Russia
31
-
Kochetkov
Alexander
1995
Russia
32
-
Kazarinov
Egor
1997
Russia
33
-
Zhuravlev
Yuriy
2000
Russia
34
-
Taipov
Niyaz
1995
Russia
35
-
Burenkov
Maxim
1997
Russia
36
-
Drozd
Dmitriy
1998
Russia
37
-
Gorbunov
Ivan
1999
Russia
38
-
Yartsev
Petr
1997
Russia
39
-
Mochalov
Konstantin
1999
Russia
40
-
Matveev
Grigoriy
1999
Russia
41
-
Paltsev
Ivan
1998
Russia
42
-
Artemiev
Alexander
1998
Russia
43
-
Bykov
Anton
1998
Russia
44
-
Bortnykh
Dmitriy
1998
Russia
45
-
Kharlamov
Anton
1997
Russia
46
-
Pechenov
Kirill
1999
Russia
47
-
Pavlov
Konstantin
1998
Russia
48
-
Fofanov
Igor
1997
Russia
49
-
Tarasov
Pavel
1997
Russia
50
-
Smirnov
Sergey
1997
Russia
51
-
Lykov
Daniil
1997
Russia
52
-
Mitin
Alexey
1996
Russia
53
-
Maloykin
Sergey
-
Russia
54
-
Mironov
Nikolay
1995
Russia
55
-
Mednikov
Dmitriy
1996
Russia
56
-
Ganushkin
Vladimir
1999
Russia
57
-
Dotsenko
Danil
1995
Russia
58
-
Malyshev
Artem
1998
Russia
59
-
Nikolaev
Konstantin
1998
Russia
60
-
Lyapkalo
Danil
1998
Russia
61
-
Polevoy
Nikolay
1996
Russia
62
-
Perfilov
Alexander
1996
Russia
63
-
Chuprov
Alexander
1997
Russia
64
-
Pinaev
Alexander
1997
Russia
65
-
Kudryavtsev
Evgeniy
1997
Russia
66
-
Antipov
Dmitriy
1998
Russia
67
-
Dyakonov
Vladimir
1997
Russia
68
-
Turkin
Albert
1998
Russia
69
-
Kilivnyuk
Kirill
1998
Russia
70
-
Nechaev
Alexander
1997
Russia
71
-
Matveev
Nikita
1998
Russia
72
-
Akhmedov
Rasim
1997
Russia
73
-
Trofimov
Alexander
1997
Russia
74
-
Starovoytov
Stepan
1995
Russia
75
-
Tatarinov
Vyacheslav
1999
Russia
76
-
Maximov
Pavel
1997
Russia
77
-
Boyarov
Kirill
1997
Russia
78
-
Baskov
Vladimir
1997
Russia
79
-
Pavlov
Ivan
1996
Russia
80
-
Malyuk
Vladislav
1997
Russia
81
-
Suchkov
Igor
1995
Russia
82
-
Mizera
Sergey
1999
Russia
83
-
Loginov
Denis
1996
Russia
84
-
Belosludtsev
Pavel
1996
Russia
DNS
-
Yakimushkin
Ivan
1996
Russia
DNS
-
Singopin
Nikita
1995
Russia
DNS
-
Rybochkin
Yaroslav
1998
Russia
DNS
-
Nadorshin
Dmitriy
1997
Russia