Sign in Sign up

Nové Město

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 31 Aino-Kaisa Saarinen 1979 Finland 28:55.7 28:55
2 48 Virpi Kuitunen Sarasvuo 1976 Finland 28:58.3 + 02
3 27 Therese Johaug 1988 Norway 29:09.0 + 13
4 46 Olga Rotcheva 1978 Russia 29:10.0 + 14
5 39 Valentina Shevchenko 1975 Ukraine 29:18.7 + 23
6 51 Charlotte Kalla 1987 Sweden 29:20.9 + 25
7 29 Petra Majdic 1979 Slovenia 29:21.0 + 25
8 49 Justyna Kowalczyk 1983 Poland 29:27.9 + 32
9 50 Arianna Follis 1977 Italy 29:43.6 + 47
10 41 Astrid Uhrenholdt Jacobsen 1987 Norway 29:45.4 + 49
11 40 Seraina Mischol 1981 Switzerland 29:48.7 + 53
12 32 Pirjo Muranen 1981 Finland 29:50.1 + 54
13 38 Katrin Zeller 1979 Germany 29:51.6 + 55
14 34 Kristin Størmer Steira 1981 Norway 29:54.3 + 58
15 37 Vibeke Skofterud 1980 Norway 29:54.5 + 58
16 26 Julia Ivanova 1985 Russia 30:03.1 + 01:07
17 36 Anna Haag 1986 Sweden 30:04.7 + 01:09
18 45 Natalia Korosteleva 1981 Russia 30:05.5 + 01:09
19 28 Larisa Kurkina 1973 Russia 30:06.0 + 01:10
20 43 Marit Bjørgen 1980 Norway 30:06.2 + 01:10
21 17 Katerina Smutna 1983 Austria 30:06.5 + 01:10
22 42 Riitta-Liisa Roponen 1978 Finland 30:10.4 + 01:14
23 44 Evi Sachenbacher-Stehle 1980 Germany 30:11.0 + 01:15
24 22 Alena Prochazkova 1984 Slovakia 30:18.9 + 01:23
25 33 Sabina Valbusa 1972 Italy 30:25.3 + 01:29
26 24 Kristin Mürer Stemland 1981 Norway 30:29.7 + 01:34
27 47 Claudia Künzel Nystad 1978 Germany 30:31.9 + 01:36
28 30 Antonella Confortola Wyatt 1975 Italy 30:32.6 + 01:36
29 20 Yulia Tchekaleva 1984 Russia 30:46.9 + 01:51
30 19 Karine Laurent Philippot 1974 France 30:49.5 + 01:53
31 23 Magda Genuin 1979 Italy 30:58.4 + 02:02
32 25 Evgenia Medvedeva-Abruzova 1976 Russia 30:58.5 + 02:02
33 4 Elena Volodina Antonova 1971 Kazakhstan 31:08.7 + 02:13
34 15 Ivana Janeckova 1984 Czech Republic 31:12.8 + 02:17
35 21 Natalja Iljina 1985 Russia 31:18.3 + 02:22
36 13 Lada Nesterenko 1976 Ukraine 31:19.7 + 02:24
37 35 Stefanie Böhler 1981 Germany 31:21.2 + 02:25
38 18 Diana Sapronova 1987 Russia 31:26.5 + 02:30
39 6 Jenny Hansson 1980 Sweden 31:27.2 + 02:31
40 3 Svetlana Nikolaeva 1987 Russia 31:27.5 + 02:31
41 9 Eliska Hajek Albrigtsen 1988 Czech Republic 31:28.2 + 02:32
42 11 Karin Moroder 1974 Italy 31:31.4 + 02:35
43 14 Helena Balatkova Erbenova 1979 Czech Republic 31:56.0 + 03:00
44 5 Tatjana Mannima 1980 Estonia 32:00.3 + 03:04
45 16 Manuela Henkel 1974 Germany 32:04.6 + 03:08
46 8 Vesna Fabjan 1985 Slovenia 32:17.7 + 03:22
47 10 Eva Skalnikova 1985 Czech Republic 32:18.7 + 03:23
48 7 Elodie Bourgeois Pin 1982 France 32:44.7 + 03:49
49 12 Barbara Jezersek 1986 Slovenia 32:47.1 + 03:51
50 2 Maja Benedicic 1982 Slovenia 33:42.4 + 04:46
51 1 Sona Tolarova 1987 Czech Republic 33:58.0 + 05:02
What Tour de Ski
Discipline 10 km C
Host Nové Město
Nation Czech Republic
Date Wednesday 2.Jan 2008
Calendar 2007/2008