Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Sprint Classic - Syktyvkar
Cross-Country, National Championship, Saturday 24.Mar 2018, Russia
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
1
1
Ustiugov
Sergey
1992
Russia
2
10
Yakimushkin
Ivan
1996
Russia
3
6
Retivykh
Gleb
1991
Russia
4
19
Morilov
Nikolay
1986
Russia
5
27
Sobakarev
Andrey
1996
Russia
6
3
Vokuev
Ermil
1992
Russia
7
25
Vichuzhanin
Kirill
1992
Russia
8
28
Belov
Evgeniy
1990
Russia
9
20
Vylegzhanin
Maxim
1982
Russia
10
30
Parfenov
Andrey
1987
Russia
11
4
Krasnov
Andrey
1994
Russia
12
8
Terentev
Aleksandr
1999
Russia
13
9
Gafarov
Anton
1987
Russia
14
17
Petrov
Artur
1992
Russia
15
26
Vlasov
Andrey
1986
Russia
16
7
Melnichenko
Andrey
1992
Russia
17
12
Nischakov
Andrey
1996
Russia
18
16
Azanov
Vladislav
1994
Russia
19
23
Kovalev
Maxim
1989
Russia
20
5
Solodovnikov
Vladimir
1996
Russia
21
11
Volzhentsev
Stanislav
1985
Russia
22
13
Feller
Andrey
1988
Russia
23
14
Nekrasov
Andrey
1999
Russia
24
29
Kirillov
Ivan
1996
Russia
25
15
Petukhov
Alexey
1983
Russia
26
18
Vikulin
Pavel
1989
Russia
27
21
Maltsev
Artem
1993
Russia
28
22
Karkin
Vladimir
1988
Russia
29
24
Stupak
Nikita
1987
Russia
30
-
Baiborodov
Evgeniy
1990
Russia
31
-
Safiullin
Rifat
1991
Russia
32
-
Frolov
Vladimir
1994
Russia
33
-
Gavrilov
Yuriy
1991
Russia
34
-
Lytnev
Sergey
1996
Russia
35
-
Mindiyarov
Ramil
1994
Russia
36
-
Bezmaternykh
Ivan
1997
Russia
37
-
Kuznetsov
Andrey
1998
Russia
38
-
Vakhrushev
Evgeniy
1995
Russia
39
-
Shakirzianov
Raul
1989
Russia
40
-
Petrov
Pavel
1995
Russia
41
-
Tolkachev
Maxim
1994
Russia
42
-
Kriukov
Nikita
1985
Russia
43
-
Ardashev
Sergey
1998
Russia
44
-
Shatagin
Anton
1987
Russia
45
-
Nazarov
Fedor
1998
Russia
46
-
Vechkanov
Vladislav
1997
Russia
47
-
Spitsov
Denis
1996
Russia
48
-
Zubtsov
Maxim
1995
Russia
49
-
Simonov
Alexey
1993
Russia
50
-
Vdovin
Alexander
1993
Russia
51
-
Popov
Vitaliy
1992
Russia
52
-
Anisimov
Ivan
1987
Russia
53
-
Guliaev
Ivan
1987
Russia
54
-
Valiakhmetov
Ravil
1989
Russia
55
-
Chervotkin
Alexey
1995
Russia
56
-
Lobov
Konstantin
1994
Russia
57
-
Grebenko
Alexander
1994
Russia
58
-
Timashov
Anton
1996
Russia
59
-
Kuleshov
Alexander
1993
Russia
60
-
Smolianin
Andrey
1986
Russia
61
-
Fayzullov
Ildar
1991
Russia
62
-
Tarasov
Roman
1993
Russia
63
-
Kruglov
Andrey
1994
Russia
64
-
Berezin
Egor
1992
Russia
65
-
Petrov
Kirill
1993
Russia
66
-
Bessmertnykh
Alexander
1986
Russia
67
-
Durkin
Stepan
1993
Russia
68
-
Dotsenko
Danil
1995
Russia
69
-
Bagrashov
Dmitriy
1995
Russia
70
-
Chernousov
Alexey
1984
Russia
71
-
Vaneev
Vladislav
1993
Russia
72
-
Zakirov
Ilnaz
1993
Russia
73
-
Taipov
Almaz
1993
Russia
74
-
Japarov
Dmitriy
1986
Russia
75
-
Poroshkin
Ilia
1995
Russia
76
-
Usachev
Igor
1981
Russia
77
-
Sezemov
Jakov
1992
Russia
78
-
Grigoriev
Alexey
1993
Russia
79
-
Kochetkov
Alexander
1995
Russia
80
-
Pantrin
Vadim
1996
Russia
81
-
Yagupa
Kirill
1998
Russia
82
-
Gontar
Valeriy
1993
Russia
83
-
Sannikov
Ilja
1992
Russia
84
-
Shklyaev
Alexey
1997
Russia
85
-
Lemanov
Jakov
1989
Russia
85
-
Solodov
Ivan
1989
Russia
87
-
Yurkov
Sergey
1985
Russia
88
-
Kondrashov
Dmitriy
1994
Russia
89
-
Kaygorodov
Roman
1995
Russia
90
-
Ermilin
Viktor
1992
Russia
91
-
Sedov
Petr
1990
Russia
DSQ
2
Bolshunov
Alexander
1996
Russia
DNS
-
Legkov
Alexander
1983
Russia
DNS
-
Perlyak
Stansilav
1987
Russia
DNS
-
Skobelev
Vladislav
1987
Russia
DNS
-
Rostovtsev
Dmitriy
1993
Russia