Sign in Sign up

Tyumen

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 1 Evgenia Shapovalova 1986 Russia
2 4 Elena Soboleva 1992 Russia
3 3 Yulia Belorukova 1995 Russia
4 8 Maria Davydenkova 1992 Russia
5 9 Tatiana Aleshina 1994 Russia
6 7 Svetlana Plotnikova 1996 Russia
7 28 Natalja Iljina 1985 Russia
8 23 Yulia Romanova 1993 Russia
9 2 Daria Vedenina 1991 Russia
10 5 Yulia Tikhonova 1986 Belarus
11 10 Anastasia Vlasova 1991 Russia
12 16 Anna Morkovkina 1995 Russia
13 17 Olga Tsareva 1990 Russia
14 21 Anna Nechaevskaya 1991 Russia
15 22 Anna Povaliaeva 1988 Russia
16 26 Dina Nekrasova 1996 Russia
17 6 Daria Storozhilova 1993 Russia
18 12 Anastasia Dotsenko 1986 Russia
19 20 Lilia Vasilieva 1994 Russia
20 27 Anastasia Mayngardt 1993 Belarus
21 18 Polina Kovaleva 1993 Russia
22 19 Olga Sergeeva 1989 Russia
23 24 Ksenia Vaneeva 1991 Russia
24 25 Evgenija Oschepkova 1993 Russia
25 30 Irina Severina 1996 Russia
26 11 Olga Kucheruk 1997 Russia
27 14 Polina Seronosova 1993 Belarus
28 15 Daria Rogozina 1996 Russia
29 29 Mariya Vladimirova 1997 Russia
30 13 Anastasia Kirillova 1996 Belarus
31 - Viktoria Toropova 1988 Russia
32 - Anastasia Moskalenko 1991 Russia
33 - Evgenia Feshina 1991 Russia
34 - Natalia Rudenko 1991 Russia
35 - Yulia Timiryaeva 1995 Russia
36 - Alexandra Golubitskaya 1996 Russia
37 - Viktoria Melina 1981 Russia
38 - Olga Repnitsyna 1992 Russia
39 - Olga Jashina 1986 Russia
40 - Anna Medvedeva 1989 Russia
41 - Alisa Zhambalova 1994 Russia
42 - Yuliya Petrova 1998 Russia
43 - Viktoria Kalinina 1993 Russia
44 - Lali Kvaratskhelia 1994 Russia
45 - Olga Sementina 1985 Russia
46 - Ekaterina Bushmakina 1996 Russia
47 - Natalia Sitnik 1994 Russia
48 - Ina Lukonina 1994 Belarus
49 - Natalia Nepryaeva 1995 Russia
50 - Alena Melnikova 1995 Russia
51 - Ekaterina Makurina 1994 Russia
52 - Polina Nekrasova 1998 Russia
53 - Vera Sladkova 1993 Russia
54 - Anna Zolotareva 1995 Russia
55 - Irina Berezhnaia 1994 Russia
56 - Viktoria Karkina 1989 Russia
57 - Olga Mikhailova 1981 Russia
58 - Olga Zeibel 1987 Russia
59 - Diliara Sabirzianova 1981 Russia
60 - Alexandra Yudina 1993 Russia
61 - Ekaterina Chugunova 1993 Russia
62 - Ksenia Mogilevtseva 1994 Russia
63 - Irina Mikeshina 1994 Russia
64 - Mariya Istomina 1997 Russia
65 - Anastasia Kazakul 1982 Russia
66 - Anastasia Rechkova 1995 Russia
67 - Olga Kiseleva 1985 Russia
68 - Svetlana Zaborskaia 1996 Russia
69 - Maria Likhacheva 1995 Russia
70 - Dariya Shatskikh 1996 Russia
71 - Anastasia Timina 1994 Russia
72 - Irina Zhibinova 1994 Russia
73 - Kristina Pribylova 1995 Russia
74 - Ksenia Klyuchko 1995 Russia
75 - Elena Kucheva 1999 Russia
76 - Yana Kirpichenko 1996 Russia
77 - Anastasiya Zaporozhskaya 1998 Russia
DNS - Anastasia Vlasova 1992 Russia
DNS - Natalia Zhukova 1992 Russia
DNS - Anastasia Rygalina 1996 Russia
DNS - Ekaterina Smirnova 1996 Russia

Info

What National Championship
Discipline Sprint F
Host Tyumen
Nation Russia
Date Thursday 24.Mar 2016
Calendar 2015/2016