Sign in Sign up

Tyumen

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 25 Olga Rotcheva 1978 Russia 28:54.9 28:54
2 33 Olga Tsareva 1990 Russia 29:08.5 + 13
3 22 Anastasia Sedova 1995 Russia 29:08.6 + 13
4 5 Evgenia Shapovalova 1986 Russia 29:28.6 + 33
5 9 Natalia Nepryaeva 1995 Russia 29:34.1 + 39
6 13 Ksenia Vaneeva 1991 Russia 29:49.1 + 54
7 30 Anastasia Dotsenko 1986 Russia 29:53.1 + 58
7 38 Elena Soboleva 1992 Russia 29:53.1 + 58
9 10 Yulia Tikhonova 1986 Belarus 29:57.7 + 01:02
10 8 Nadezhda Shuniaeva 1993 Russia 30:02.3 + 01:07
11 29 Natalia Zhukova 1992 Russia 30:12.8 + 01:17
12 53 Tatiana Aleshina 1994 Russia 30:14.0 + 01:19
13 54 Anastasia Mayngardt 1993 Belarus 30:17.4 + 01:22
14 16 Elmira Gaianova 1992 Russia 30:18.2 + 01:23
15 36 Daria Vedenina 1991 Russia 30:23.1 + 01:28
16 37 Anastasia Vlasova 1992 Russia 30:24.6 + 01:29
17 19 Alisa Zhambalova 1994 Russia 30:26.5 + 01:31
18 34 Larisa Ryasina 1987 Russia 30:35.9 + 01:41
19 17 Anastasia Vlasova 1991 Russia 30:37.7 + 01:42
20 62 Viktoria Kalinina 1993 Russia 30:41.8 + 01:46
21 43 Polina Seronosova 1993 Belarus 30:45.2 + 01:50
22 21 Anna Nechaevskaya 1991 Russia 30:48.4 + 01:53
23 28 Anastasia Kazakul 1982 Russia 30:53.8 + 01:58
24 35 Natalja Iljina 1985 Russia 31:00.5 + 02:05
25 50 Maria Kozekaeva 1991 Russia 31:03.7 + 02:08
26 27 Olga Sementina 1985 Russia 31:06.5 + 02:11
27 31 Maria Davydenkova 1992 Russia 31:07.6 + 02:12
28 60 Polina Nekrasova 1998 Russia 31:09.9 + 02:15
29 45 Lidia Durkina 1997 Russia 31:10.9 + 02:16
30 15 Viktoria Toropova 1988 Russia 31:11.2 + 02:16
31 52 Diana Golovan 1994 Russia 31:11.6 + 02:16
32 18 Alena Perevozchikova 1988 Russia 31:13.4 + 02:18
33 6 Gabriella Kaluger 1995 Russia 31:18.4 + 02:23
34 24 Olga Repnitsyna 1992 Russia 31:18.7 + 02:23
35 11 Natalia Ziuzeva 1989 Russia 31:21.3 + 02:26
36 3 Yana Kirpichenko 1996 Russia 31:23.2 + 02:28
37 71 Anastasia Kirillova 1996 Belarus 31:24.1 + 02:29
38 58 Evgenija Oschepkova 1993 Russia 31:29.2 + 02:34
39 7 Lali Kvaratskhelia 1994 Russia 31:29.2 + 02:34
40 49 Olga Jashina 1986 Russia 31:31.8 + 02:36
41 68 Ekaterina Bolshakova 1990 Russia 31:35.7 + 02:40
42 4 Olga Sergeeva 1989 Russia 31:37.9 + 02:43
43 51 Anastasia Rygalina 1996 Russia 31:40.8 + 02:45
44 64 Tatjana Jambaeva 1980 Russia 31:42.4 + 02:47
45 59 Zhanna Muraveva 1992 Russia 31:43.3 + 02:48
46 48 Evgenia Feshina 1991 Russia 31:49.0 + 02:54
47 40 Natalia Rudenko 1991 Russia 31:55.4 + 03:00
48 73 Daria Rogozina 1996 Russia 31:57.3 + 03:02
49 44 Alena Melnikova 1995 Russia 31:57.4 + 03:02
50 65 Svetlana Plotnikova 1996 Russia 31:58.5 + 03:03
51 41 Anna Zolotareva 1995 Russia 31:58.9 + 03:04
52 14 Olga Mikhailova 1981 Russia 31:59.0 + 03:04
53 20 Ekaterina Yadovina 1992 Russia 32:01.6 + 03:06
54 61 Ina Lukonina 1994 Belarus 32:02.4 + 03:07
55 78 Ekaterina Burylova 1997 Russia 32:04.4 + 03:09
56 80 Ekaterina Makurina 1994 Russia 32:07.7 + 03:12
57 69 Olga Zeibel 1987 Russia 32:15.1 + 03:20
58 57 Natalia Sitnik 1994 Russia 32:17.7 + 03:22
59 72 Ekaterina Bushmakina 1996 Russia 32:32.7 + 03:37
60 77 Anna Mokoseeva 1994 Russia 32:42.9 + 03:48
61 66 Nadezhda Kuznetsova 1988 Russia 32:50.0 + 03:55
62 76 Alexandra Yudina 1993 Russia 32:54.9 + 04:00
63 63 Ksenia Mogilevtseva 1994 Russia 33:03.0 + 04:08
64 84 Irina Severina 1996 Russia 33:14.4 + 04:19
65 79 Dina Nekrasova 1996 Russia 33:22.3 + 04:27
66 87 Olga Kiseleva 1985 Russia 33:28.0 + 04:33
67 67 Irina Mikeshina 1994 Russia 33:34.4 + 04:39
68 56 Anastasia Moskalenko 1991 Russia 33:37.8 + 04:42
69 81 Elena Kucheva 1999 Russia 33:40.1 + 04:45
70 70 Anastasia Timina 1994 Russia 33:45.2 + 04:50
71 75 Anastasia Rechkova 1995 Russia 34:06.0 + 05:11
72 88 Irina Zhibinova 1994 Russia 34:14.3 + 05:19
73 83 Kristina Pribylova 1995 Russia 34:17.4 + 05:22
74 86 Dariya Shatskikh 1996 Russia 34:53.7 + 05:58
75 85 Yuliya Petrova 1998 Russia 34:59.8 + 06:04
DNS 1 Diliara Sabirzianova 1981 Russia
DNS 2 Lilia Vasilieva 1994 Russia
DNS 39 Anna Morkovkina 1995 Russia
DNS 42 Yulia Belorukova 1995 Russia
DNS 46 Yulia Timiryaeva 1995 Russia
DNS 47 Maria Likhacheva 1995 Russia
DNS 55 Yulia Romanova 1993 Russia
DNS 74 Polina Kovaleva 1993 Russia
DNS 82 Vera Sladkova 1993 Russia
DNF 12 Viktoria Karkina 1989 Russia
DNF 23 Polina Kalsina 1989 Russia
DNF 26 Anna Medvedeva 1989 Russia
DNF 32 Anna Povaliaeva 1988 Russia

Info

What National Championship
Discipline 10 km C
Host Tyumen
Nation Russia
Date Saturday 26.Mar 2016
Calendar 2015/2016