Sign in Sign up

Olos - Muonio

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 271 Alexey Chervotkin 1995 Russia 29:32.0 29:32
2 272 Iivo Niskanen 1992 Finland 29:45.8 + 13
3 268 Denis Spitsov 1996 Russia 29:49.5 + 17
4 242 Snorri Einarsson 1986 Iceland 29:53.2 + 21
5 248 Karel Tammjärv 1989 Estonia 29:55.5 + 23
6 243 Maxim Vylegzhanin 1982 Russia 30:09.0 + 37
7 267 Dmitriy Rostovtsev 1993 Russia 30:09.1 + 37
8 265 Mikhail Kuklin 1987 Belarus 30:17.2 + 45
9 263 Yury Astapenka 1990 Belarus 30:17.9 + 45
10 269 Alexey Poltoranin 1987 Kazakhstan 30:22.5 + 50
11 229 Martin Mikkelsen 1992 Norway 30:27.8 + 55
12 260 Sergei Dolidovich 1973 Belarus 30:28.7 + 56
13 227 Yevgeniy Velichko 1987 Kazakhstan 30:36.9 + 01:04
14 266 Akira Lenting 1990 Japan 30:38.6 + 01:06
15 224 Aliaksandr Voranau 1990 Belarus 30:39.5 + 01:07
16 256 Raido Ränkel 1990 Estonia 30:39.7 + 01:07
17 253 Antti Ojansivu 1993 Finland 30:40.2 + 01:08
18 244 Kaichi Naruse 1988 Japan 30:45.3 + 01:13
19 249 Graham Nishikawa 1983 Canada 30:46.4 + 01:14
20 264 Naoto Baba 1996 Japan 30:52.1 + 01:20
21 258 Sergey Malyshev 1994 Kazakhstan 31:02.3 + 01:30
22 238 Vladislav Vechkanov 1997 Russia 31:02.9 + 01:30
23 236 Tomoki Sato 1993 Japan 31:04.6 + 01:32
24 232 Tero Similä 1980 Finland 31:04.7 + 01:32
25 241 Denis Volotka 1985 Kazakhstan 31:08.8 + 01:36
26 205 Bjørn Thomas Nygaard 1987 Norway 31:08.9 + 01:36
27 255 Andreas Veerpalu 1994 Estonia 31:10.1 + 01:38
28 209 Edvin Frost 1995 Norway 31:11.0 + 01:39
29 206 Daulet Rakhimbayev 1992 Kazakhstan 31:16.4 + 01:44
30 200 Aliaksandr Saladkou 1992 Belarus 31:18.1 + 01:46
31 252 Sergey Cherepanov 1986 Kazakhstan 31:20.8 + 01:48
32 254 Vitaliy Pukhkalo 1992 Kazakhstan 31:24.5 + 01:52
33 237 Hikari Fujinoki 1993 Japan 31:25.1 + 01:53
34 213 Tino Tiilikainen 1987 Finland 31:25.8 + 01:53
35 153 Kalev Ermits 1992 Estonia 31:30.7 + 01:58
36 257 Egor Kazarinov 1997 Russia 31:31.4 + 01:59
37 210 Konstantin Bortsov 1995 Kazakhstan 31:34.3 + 02:02
38 231 Markus Vuorela 1996 Finland 31:35.3 + 02:03
39 225 Brian McKeever 1979 Canada 31:37.3 + 02:05
40 220 Maximilian Bie 1995 Norway 31:38.7 + 02:06
41 214 Kaarel Kasper Korge 1996 Estonia 31:40.1 + 02:08
42 259 Torgeir Sulen Hovland 1995 Norway 31:40.3 + 02:08
43 240 Takatsugu Uda 1991 Japan 31:44.5 + 02:12
44 250 Mikael Norberg 1988 Sweden 31:46.7 + 02:14
45 199 Dzmitry Yakimenka 1994 Belarus 31:47.8 + 02:15
46 180 Aslak Ole Eira 1996 Norway 31:50.4 + 02:18
47 194 Patrick Kronberg 1991 Finland 31:52.6 + 02:20
48 204 Yordan Chuchuganov 1996 Bulgaria 31:57.7 + 02:25
49 245 Erik Valnes 1996 Norway 31:58.1 + 02:26
50 228 Vesa Kallio 1990 Finland 31:59.1 + 02:27
51 218 Niila Ahokas 1989 Finland 32:05.4 + 02:33
52 197 Topi Kuorelahti 1991 Finland 32:06.1 + 02:34
53 192 Deividas Klisevicius 1997 Lithuania 32:08.6 + 02:36
54 239 Algo Kärp 1985 Estonia 32:08.8 + 02:36
55 211 Takahiro Suzuki 1993 Japan 32:09.6 + 02:37
56 188 Jørgen Jakola 1996 Norway 32:12.9 + 02:40
57 196 Arnt Gunnar Winther 1996 Norway 32:14.5 + 02:42
58 181 Janne Hakkinen 1984 Finland 32:20.5 + 02:48
59 215 Eirik Mikkelsen 1995 Norway 32:20.7 + 02:48
60 186 Kimmo Kymäläinen 1985 Finland 32:21.3 + 02:49
61 223 Akihito Uda 1995 Japan 32:21.8 + 02:49
62 179 Tautvydas Strolia 1995 Lithuania 32:21.9 + 02:49
63 185 Yury Kucharau 1997 Belarus 32:22.0 + 02:50
64 187 Jani Simola 1985 Finland 32:22.5 + 02:50
65 207 Verneri Suhonen 1997 Finland 32:22.7 + 02:50
66 157 Ma Ke 1996 China 32:23.9 + 02:51
66 182 Vegard Johnsen 1995 Norway 32:23.9 + 02:51
68 251 Takanori Ebina 1991 Japan 32:27.3 + 02:55
69 191 Daniil Pryanichnikov 1997 Russia 32:31.6 + 02:59
70 155 Tero Linnainmaa 1992 Finland 32:36.2 + 03:04
71 190 Eric Storvall 1989 Finland 32:37.2 + 03:05
72 175 Jussi Manninen 1994 Finland 32:40.0 + 03:08
73 212 Sami Lähdemäki 1992 Finland 32:43.1 + 03:11
73 226 Anssi Koirikivi 1996 Finland 32:43.1 + 03:11
75 156 Misa Tuomala 1994 Finland 32:54.1 + 03:22
76 193 Aleh Chychykau 1996 Belarus 32:55.2 + 03:23
77 201 Jincai Shang 1993 China 32:56.6 + 03:24
78 171 Isak Pedersen 1997 Iceland 33:05.9 + 03:33
79 166 Dmitriy Shubin 1997 Kazakhstan 33:06.7 + 03:34
80 168 Albert Jonsson 1997 Iceland 33:10.1 + 03:38
81 183 Erlend Nyhus 1995 Norway 33:14.1 + 03:42
82 233 Yuma Yoshida 1990 Japan 33:14.2 + 03:42
83 178 Teemu Pöntinen 1994 Finland 33:18.4 + 03:46
84 195 Lukas Jakeliunas 1992 Lithuania 33:18.7 + 03:46
85 203 Kostyantyn Yaremenko 1994 Ukraine 33:23.3 + 03:51
86 172 Modestas Vaiciulis 1989 Lithuania 33:24.0 + 03:52
87 208 Stepan Terentjev 1996 Lithuania 33:25.7 + 03:53
88 202 Qiang Wang 1993 China 33:33.6 + 04:01
89 198 Seong-Beom Park 1989 South Korea 33:38.0 + 04:06
90 164 Lauri-Aleksi Laitinen 1993 Finland 33:39.4 + 04:07
91 219 Oleg Yoltukhovskyy 1987 Ukraine 33:46.3 + 04:14
92 167 Eero Vuollet 1997 Finland 33:50.6 + 04:18
93 176 Achbadrakh Batmunkh 1994 Mongolia 33:51.7 + 04:19
94 165 Sindre A Winter Torbergsen 1996 Norway 34:47.1 + 05:15
95 170 Frans Vainikka 1997 Finland 34:59.4 + 05:27
96 163 Mantas Strolia 1986 Lithuania 35:04.1 + 05:32
97 161 Duurenbayar Soninbayar 1996 Mongolia 35:15.3 + 05:43
98 162 Mart Kevin Polluste 1994 Estonia 35:27.0 + 05:55
99 159 Ryo Hida 1995 Japan 35:57.9 + 06:25
100 158 Antonio Pineyro 1991 Mexico 45:21.6 + 15:49
101 160 Juan Carlos Aviles Solis 1987 Mexico 48:15.3 + 18:43
DNS 169 Elias Valøy 1994 Norway
DNS 173 Samuli Sulisalo 1997 Finland
DNS 174 Sævar Birgisson 1988 Iceland
DNS 177 Taimar Kork 1997 Estonia
DNS 184 Johan Talihärm 1994 Estonia
DNS 189 Yauhen Bazyleu 1996 Belarus
DNS 216 Kentaro Ishikawa 1994 Japan
DNS 217 Heikki Korpela 1990 Finland
DNS 221 Martti Jylhä 1987 Finland
DNS 222 Joonas Sarkkinen 1994 Finland
DNS 230 Olzhas Klimin 1996 Kazakhstan
DNS 235 Risto Uusivirta 1992 Finland
DNS 246 Rinat Mukhin 1994 Kazakhstan
DNS 261 Ville Nousiainen 1983 Finland
DNS 262 Veselin Tsinzov 1986 Bulgaria
DNS 270 Ristomatti Hakola 1991 Finland
DNF 154 Kauri Koiv 1983 Estonia
DNF 234 Nikolay Chebotko 1982 Kazakhstan
DNF 247 Kari Varis 1983 Finland

Info

What National Event
Discipline 15 km F
Host Olos - Muonio
Nation Finland
Date Sunday 12.Nov 2017
Calendar 2017/2018