Sign in Sign up

Olos - Muonio

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 337 Alexander Bolshunov 1996 Russia 20:35.7 20:35
2 339 Alexey Chervotkin 1995 Russia 20:56.3 + 20
3 318 Andrey Sobakarev 1996 Russia 21:17.9 + 42
4 329 Andreas Nygaard 1990 Norway 21:22.6 + 46
5 338 Maxim Vylegzhanin 1982 Russia 21:34.9 + 59
6 330 Ivan Kirillov 1996 Russia 21:35.7 + 01:00
7 332 Nikita Stupak 1987 Russia 21:40.2 + 01:04
8 283 Nikita Kriukov 1985 Russia 21:42.4 + 01:06
9 290 Yevgeniy Velichko 1987 Kazakhstan 21:44.9 + 01:09
10 303 Snorri Einarsson 1986 Iceland 21:45.9 + 01:10
11 321 Torgeir Sulen Hovland 1995 Norway 21:46.8 + 01:11
12 334 Denis Spitsov 1996 Russia 21:48.1 + 01:12
13 333 Dmitriy Rostovtsev 1993 Russia 21:53.0 + 01:17
14 302 Denis Volotka 1985 Kazakhstan 21:54.4 + 01:18
14 309 Karel Tammjärv 1989 Estonia 21:54.4 + 01:18
16 323 Ville Nousiainen 1983 Finland 21:55.3 + 01:19
17 317 Raido Ränkel 1990 Estonia 21:55.4 + 01:19
18 252 Andrey Parfenov 1987 Russia 21:57.5 + 01:21
19 291 Martin Mikkelsen 1992 Norway 21:59.7 + 01:24
20 261 Gleb Retivykh 1991 Russia 21:59.8 + 01:24
21 320 Sergey Malyshev 1994 Kazakhstan 22:02.8 + 01:27
22 280 Juuso Haarala 1996 Finland 22:03.8 + 01:28
23 273 Konstantin Bortsov 1995 Kazakhstan 22:06.2 + 01:30
24 306 Erik Valnes 1996 Norway 22:07.9 + 01:32
25 325 Yury Astapenka 1990 Belarus 22:08.1 + 01:32
26 287 Aliaksandr Voranau 1990 Belarus 22:09.6 + 01:33
27 296 Nikolay Chebotko 1982 Kazakhstan 22:12.5 + 01:36
28 331 Akira Lenting 1990 Japan 22:13.2 + 01:37
29 328 Kusti Kittilä 1981 Finland 22:15.5 + 01:39
30 263 Nikita Surkov 1995 Russia 22:15.7 + 01:40
31 312 Takanori Ebina 1991 Japan 22:19.0 + 01:43
32 327 Mikhail Kuklin 1987 Belarus 22:19.6 + 01:43
33 299 Vladislav Vechkanov 1997 Russia 22:20.9 + 01:45
34 316 Andreas Veerpalu 1994 Estonia 22:21.2 + 01:45
35 314 Ari Luusua 1988 Finland 22:22.3 + 01:46
36 324 Veselin Tsinzov 1986 Bulgaria 22:25.8 + 01:50
37 246 Daniil Pryanichnikov 1997 Russia 22:29.0 + 01:53
38 277 Eirik Mikkelsen 1995 Norway 22:32.3 + 01:56
39 304 Oleksii Krasovskyi 1994 Ukraine 22:32.6 + 01:56
40 266 Marko Kilp 1993 Estonia 22:32.7 + 01:57
41 235 Lauri Gummerus 1996 Finland 22:33.0 + 01:57
42 297 Tomoki Sato 1993 Japan 22:33.1 + 01:57
43 293 Tero Similä 1980 Finland 22:33.4 + 01:57
44 322 Sergei Dolidovich 1973 Belarus 22:33.6 + 01:57
45 319 Egor Kazarinov 1997 Russia 22:33.9 + 01:58
46 236 Lasse Paakkonen 1986 Finland 22:35.5 + 01:59
47 305 Kaichi Naruse 1988 Japan 22:35.8 + 02:00
48 264 Juuso Mäkelä 1994 Finland 22:40.3 + 02:04
49 315 Vitaliy Pukhkalo 1992 Kazakhstan 22:42.8 + 02:07
50 295 Waltteri Vinkanharju 1995 Finland 22:44.3 + 02:08
51 270 Ville-Petteri Saarela 1989 Finland 22:44.9 + 02:09
52 279 Heikki Korpela 1990 Finland 22:46.0 + 02:10
53 288 Brian McKeever 1979 Canada 22:46.3 + 02:10
54 230 Henri Jelonen 1987 Finland 22:46.5 + 02:10
55 253 Miikka Kinnunen 1991 Finland 22:47.5 + 02:11
56 243 Aleksi Parttimaa 1997 Finland 22:49.9 + 02:14
57 313 Sergey Cherepanov 1986 Kazakhstan 22:50.2 + 02:14
58 311 Mikael Norberg 1988 Sweden 22:52.2 + 02:16
59 300 Algo Kärp 1985 Estonia 22:54.0 + 02:18
60 310 Graham Nishikawa 1983 Canada 22:54.2 + 02:18
61 217 Runar Hermo 1990 Norway 22:56.3 + 02:20
62 282 Maximilian Bie 1995 Norway 22:57.3 + 02:21
63 265 Yordan Chuchuganov 1996 Bulgaria 22:58.9 + 02:23
64 278 Kentaro Ishikawa 1994 Japan 22:59.0 + 02:23
65 245 Veli-Matti Räsänen 1994 Finland 22:59.4 + 02:23
66 198 Ma Ke 1996 China 23:00.1 + 02:24
66 267 Bjørn Thomas Nygaard 1987 Norway 23:00.1 + 02:24
68 260 Karl Erik Rabakukk 1997 Estonia 23:00.4 + 02:24
69 276 Kaarel Kasper Korge 1996 Estonia 23:02.9 + 02:27
70 298 Hikari Fujinoki 1993 Japan 23:04.5 + 02:28
71 326 Naoto Baba 1996 Japan 23:06.5 + 02:30
72 271 Edvin Frost 1995 Norway 23:07.1 + 02:31
73 285 Akihito Uda 1995 Japan 23:07.8 + 02:32
74 209 Dmitriy Shubin 1997 Kazakhstan 23:09.6 + 02:33
75 272 Kein Einaste 1985 Estonia 23:10.4 + 02:34
76 228 Aslak Ole Eira 1996 Norway 23:12.7 + 02:37
77 215 Artsiom Paliakou 1995 Belarus 23:12.9 + 02:37
78 269 Daulet Rakhimbayev 1992 Kazakhstan 23:13.8 + 02:38
79 226 Tautvydas Strolia 1995 Lithuania 23:13.9 + 02:38
80 258 Jincai Shang 1993 China 23:15.8 + 02:40
81 301 Takatsugu Uda 1991 Japan 23:18.8 + 02:43
82 274 Takahiro Suzuki 1993 Japan 23:26.4 + 02:50
83 233 Erlend Nyhus 1995 Norway 23:28.3 + 02:52
84 213 Isak Pedersen 1997 Iceland 23:29.4 + 02:53
85 247 Janne Tervo 1989 Finland 23:30.2 + 02:54
86 241 Jørgen Jakola 1996 Norway 23:30.7 + 02:55
87 214 Modestas Vaiciulis 1989 Lithuania 23:31.2 + 02:55
88 250 Patrick Kronberg 1991 Finland 23:32.3 + 02:56
89 218 Sævar Birgisson 1988 Iceland 23:32.4 + 02:56
90 248 Deividas Klisevicius 1997 Lithuania 23:34.1 + 02:58
91 239 Kristjan Koll 1995 Estonia 23:34.7 + 02:59
92 281 Niila Ahokas 1989 Finland 23:39.7 + 03:04
93 238 Iiro-Mikko Harju 1995 Finland 23:46.3 + 03:10
94 219 Tomas Kaurson 1991 Estonia 23:49.1 + 03:13
95 234 Tadevos Poghosyan 1993 Armenia 23:51.2 + 03:15
96 259 Qiang Wang 1993 China 23:52.5 + 03:16
97 262 Kostyantyn Yaremenko 1994 Ukraine 23:55.2 + 03:19
98 229 Antti Kartano 1994 Finland 23:56.7 + 03:21
99 220 Jussi Manninen 1994 Finland 23:56.9 + 03:21
100 249 Aleh Chychykau 1996 Belarus 23:58.6 + 03:22
101 244 Eric Storvall 1989 Finland 23:59.8 + 03:24
102 251 Arnt Gunnar Winther 1996 Norway 24:00.6 + 03:24
103 242 Yauhen Bazyleu 1996 Belarus 24:00.9 + 03:25
104 205 Mantas Strolia 1986 Lithuania 24:04.4 + 03:28
105 256 Dzmitry Yakimenka 1994 Belarus 24:09.2 + 03:33
106 212 Elias Valøy 1994 Norway 24:11.5 + 03:35
107 211 Albert Jonsson 1997 Iceland 24:12.7 + 03:37
108 224 Teemu Pöntinen 1994 Finland 24:14.3 + 03:38
109 221 Achbadrakh Batmunkh 1994 Mongolia 24:18.6 + 03:42
110 275 Sami Lähdemäki 1992 Finland 24:19.9 + 03:44
111 286 Ruslan Perekhoda 1987 Ukraine 24:20.5 + 03:44
112 210 Jonatan Lindqvist 1996 Finland 24:21.8 + 03:46
113 294 Yuma Yoshida 1990 Japan 24:25.2 + 03:49
114 223 Esa Mursu 1971 Finland 24:28.3 + 03:52
115 255 Seong-Beom Park 1989 South Korea 24:28.4 + 03:52
116 240 Jani Simola 1985 Finland 24:30.3 + 03:54
117 207 Heikki Laitinen 1994 Finland 24:41.6 + 04:05
118 232 Vegard Johnsen 1995 Norway 24:46.6 + 04:10
119 222 Taimar Kork 1997 Estonia 24:50.6 + 04:14
120 227 Juho Neuvonen 1997 Finland 24:54.5 + 04:18
121 208 Sindre A Winter Torbergsen 1996 Norway 24:58.3 + 04:22
122 203 Duurenbayar Soninbayar 1996 Mongolia 24:59.7 + 04:24
123 225 Eino Vuollet 1993 Finland 25:13.2 + 04:37
124 206 Kari Peters 1985 Luxembourg 25:32.9 + 04:57
125 200 Ryo Hida 1995 Japan 25:42.4 + 05:06
126 216 Samuli Sulisalo 1997 Finland 25:52.9 + 05:17
127 204 Ilkka Tuomisto 1984 Finland 26:28.1 + 05:52
128 197 Jussi Rytky 1996 Finland 26:51.7 + 06:16
129 199 Antonio Pineyro 1991 Mexico 33:17.1 + 12:41
130 202 Juan Carlos Aviles Solis 1987 Mexico 33:59.2 + 13:23
131 201 Jhon Acevedo 1979 Colombia 35:16.0 + 14:40
DNS 196 Eero Kukkonen 1996 Finland
DNS 231 Jukka Palo 1988 Finland
DNS 237 Yury Kucharau 1997 Belarus
DNS 254 Niklas Peltoniemi 1993 Finland
DNS 257 Aliaksandr Saladkou 1992 Belarus
DNS 268 Turo Sipilä 1997 Finland
DNS 284 Martti Jylhä 1987 Finland
DNS 289 Juho Mikkonen 1990 Finland
DNS 292 Olzhas Klimin 1996 Kazakhstan
DNS 307 Rinat Mukhin 1994 Kazakhstan
DNS 308 Kari Varis 1983 Finland
DNS 335 Alexey Poltoranin 1987 Kazakhstan
DNS 336 Ristomatti Hakola 1991 Finland

Info

What National Event
Discipline 10 km C
Host Olos - Muonio
Nation Finland
Date Saturday 11.Nov 2017
Calendar 2017/2018