Sign in Sign up

Bruksvallarna

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 97 Chris André Jespersen 1983 Norway 30:56.1 30:56
2 127 Simon Lageson 1994 Sweden 31:27.5 + 31
3 90 Tore Leren 1993 Norway 31:49.2 + 53
4 102 Lars Ove Aunli 1993 Norway 31:54.2 + 58
5 124 Eirik Mysen 1993 Norway 31:57.5 + 01:01
6 122 Anton Lindblad 1990 Sweden 32:08.8 + 01:12
7 113 Filip Danielsson 1996 Sweden 32:21.9 + 01:25
8 116 Anton Hedlund 1994 Sweden 32:25.4 + 01:29
8 88 Rasmus Hörnfeldt 1993 Sweden 32:25.4 + 01:29
10 123 Marcus Fredriksson 1996 Sweden 32:26.8 + 01:30
11 118 Gabriel Thorn 1994 Sweden 32:28.2 + 01:32
12 15 Simon Hallström 1991 Sweden 32:36.2 + 01:40
13 3 Niklas Liederer 1991 Austria 32:36.6 + 01:40
14 89 Sjur Obrestad Gabrielsen 1992 Norway 32:37.6 + 01:41
15 108 Alfred Buskqvist 1996 Sweden 32:39.0 + 01:42
16 121 Victor Gustafsson 1990 Sweden 32:39.3 + 01:43
17 106 Nils Persson 1993 Sweden 32:39.5 + 01:43
18 120 Imanol Rojo 1990 Spain 32:44.0 + 01:47
19 76 Ola Jordheim 1996 Norway 32:49.0 + 01:52
20 61 Ole Morten Flataker 1997 Norway 32:51.9 + 01:55
21 111 Callum Watson 1989 Australia 32:56.0 + 01:59
22 5 Christofer Eriksson 1989 Sweden 32:56.3 + 02:00
23 104 Johan Hundseth 1993 Norway 33:00.4 + 02:04
24 71 Sivert Grøtan Eriksen 1995 Norway 33:02.5 + 02:06
25 85 Erik Andersson 1984 Sweden 33:08.0 + 02:11
26 98 Gaute Iversen 1996 Norway 33:08.8 + 02:12
27 55 John Leander 1997 Sweden 33:12.7 + 02:16
28 119 Tom Fahlen 1994 Sweden 33:13.3 + 02:17
29 87 Johannes Ringsby 1992 Sweden 33:15.5 + 02:19
30 107 Ask Kleist Godal 1996 Norway 33:17.5 + 02:21
31 44 Lars Moholdt 1985 Norway 33:17.7 + 02:21
32 92 Max Novak 1996 Sweden 33:18.5 + 02:22
33 94 Mats Iversen 1993 Norway 33:20.7 + 02:24
34 86 Sindre Tungesvik 1995 Norway 33:21.3 + 02:25
35 105 Jesper Nyström 1991 Sweden 33:24.1 + 02:27
36 125 Marcus Ruus 1994 Sweden 33:25.1 + 02:28
37 34 Thomas Berge Foyn 1993 Norway 33:25.3 + 02:29
38 6 Jack Carlyle 1993 Canada 33:25.6 + 02:29
39 27 Viktor Olsson 1993 Sweden 33:25.9 + 02:29
40 99 Marti Vigo del Arco 1997 Spain 33:26.7 + 02:30
41 100 Thomas Ekren 1995 Norway 33:27.9 + 02:31
42 78 Martin Riseth 1993 Norway 33:31.7 + 02:35
43 58 Håkon Myrmo 1995 Norway 33:35.1 + 02:38
44 68 Edvin Andersson 1997 Sweden 33:36.3 + 02:40
45 28 Simeon Deyanov 1994 Bulgaria 33:36.4 + 02:40
46 45 Aasmund Kjøllmoen Steien 1993 Norway 33:36.8 + 02:40
47 72 John Magnus Haugen 1996 Norway 33:37.5 + 02:41
48 70 Philippe Nicollier 1994 Switzerland 33:39.6 + 02:43
49 110 Sindre Grønflaten 1995 Norway 33:40.0 + 02:43
50 91 Emil Persson 1995 Sweden 33:44.4 + 02:48
51 52 Johan Persson 1992 Sweden 33:45.9 + 02:49
52 64 Markus Johansson 1997 Sweden 33:48.0 + 02:51
53 95 Adam Gillman 1997 Sweden 33:53.6 + 02:57
54 93 Marcus Grate 1996 Sweden 33:54.7 + 02:58
55 63 Marcus Lennartsson 1996 Sweden 33:54.8 + 02:58
56 109 Edvard Sundman 1995 Sweden 33:56.0 + 02:59
57 56 Truls Torvik 1994 Norway 33:57.5 + 03:01
58 84 Adam Konya 1992 Hungary 33:58.2 + 03:02
59 69 Jo Svinsås 1997 Norway 33:59.2 + 03:03
60 29 Emil Johansson 1991 Sweden 34:00.1 + 03:03
61 54 Ulrik Måbø 1997 Norway 34:04.8 + 03:08
62 30 Andrey Lamov 1986 Russia 34:12.0 + 03:15
63 51 Henrik Gullikstad 1997 Norway 34:15.6 + 03:19
64 39 Hannes Stenström 1995 Sweden 34:16.3 + 03:20
65 83 Adam Larsson 1989 Sweden 34:17.7 + 03:21
66 48 Erlend Widerøe Hennig 1993 Norway 34:19.6 + 03:23
67 57 Sindre Finne 1997 Norway 34:20.2 + 03:24
68 80 Konrad Mattsson-Myhr 1996 Sweden 34:23.9 + 03:27
69 31 Sander Murbræch 1997 Norway 34:34.0 + 03:37
70 46 Jonas Aasbø 1997 Norway 34:36.1 + 03:39
71 79 Erik Husby 1997 Norway 34:44.0 + 03:47
72 77 Martin Herbert 1996 Sweden 34:45.4 + 03:49
73 62 Erling Engesvold Flataker 1995 Norway 34:48.7 + 03:52
74 7 Daniel Gustavsson 1992 Sweden 34:50.9 + 03:54
75 65 Gustav Rotvold 1996 Sweden 34:55.0 + 03:58
76 1 Magnar Kne Galåen 1991 Norway 35:04.8 + 04:08
77 43 Daniel Södersten 1995 Sweden 35:05.3 + 04:09
78 8 Martin Hammarberg 1983 Sweden 35:15.8 + 04:19
79 73 Sindre Øwre Haugan 1995 Norway 35:25.0 + 04:28
80 49 David Larsson 1997 Sweden 35:25.6 + 04:29
81 53 Erik Persson 1995 Sweden 35:30.2 + 04:34
82 74 Ludwig Tärning 1995 Sweden 35:31.0 + 04:34
83 33 Kraang Mikael Sandgren 1990 Sweden 35:35.8 + 04:39
84 42 Marcos Puigdefabregas 1994 Spain 35:40.5 + 04:44
85 20 Jesper Thor 1995 Sweden 35:49.7 + 04:53
86 59 Sivert Hansen Hauan 1997 Norway 35:51.1 + 04:54
87 2 Stian Yndesdal Ofte 1996 Norway 35:51.9 + 04:55
88 82 Gabriel Strid 1997 Sweden 35:57.0 + 05:00
89 36 Gabriel Höjlind 1996 Sweden 36:02.5 + 05:06
90 60 Kristoffer Lamøy 1993 Norway 36:03.7 + 05:07
91 35 Tim Magnusson 1992 Sweden 36:12.0 + 05:15
92 22 Vegard Kvam 1992 Norway 36:15.9 + 05:19
93 50 Joel Lager 1994 Sweden 36:25.5 + 05:29
94 11 August Spik 1996 Sweden 36:27.6 + 05:31
95 40 Viktor Axelsson 1993 Sweden 36:37.9 + 05:41
96 25 William Westerlund 1997 Sweden 36:46.9 + 05:50
97 32 Erik Sjöberg 1997 Sweden 37:12.1 + 06:15
98 38 Ingmars Briedis 1983 Latvia 37:12.8 + 06:16
99 21 Jakob Jansson 1996 Sweden 37:13.7 + 06:17
100 4 Alexander Skarpeid 1994 Norway 37:15.0 + 06:18
101 26 Joakim Ståhl 1997 Sweden 37:40.0 + 06:43
102 17 Andre Larsson 1992 Sweden 37:43.9 + 06:47
103 24 Sam Cairns 1995 Great Britain 37:44.3 + 06:48
104 47 Kleanthis Karamichas 1988 Greece 38:29.2 + 07:33
105 16 Kevin Henriksson 1997 Sweden 39:08.0 + 08:11
106 19 Rasmus Pettersson 1997 Sweden 40:10.8 + 09:14
107 12 Andreas Viker 1995 Sweden 40:24.2 + 09:28
108 13 Alexander Svensson 1997 Sweden 44:23.5 + 13:27
109 9 Andre Goncalves 1988 Portugal 50:11.6 + 19:15
DNS 101 Johannes Eklöf 1995 Sweden
DNS 103 Jonas Eriksson 1997 Sweden
DNS 112 Andreas Holmberg 1992 Sweden
DNS 115 Lucas Lennartsson 1994 Sweden
DNS 117 Eddie Edström 1995 Sweden
DNS 126 Petter Northug 1986 Norway
DNS 128 Björn Sandström 1995 Sweden
DNS 14 Gustav Aflodal 1997 Sweden
DNS 18 Morten Torvik 1996 Norway
DNS 23 Martin Johansson 1995 Sweden
DNS 37 Mattias Bångman 1993 Sweden
DNS 41 Brian Holmstrøm 1997 Norway
DNS 66 Magnus Sivertsen 1997 Norway
DNS 67 Torstein Buan Røvik 1996 Norway
DNS 75 Magnus Gjemse 1991 Norway
DNS 81 Gjermund Løfald 1993 Norway
DNS 96 Even Northug 1995 Norway
DNF 10 Sven-Erik Markus Kaiser 1994 Norway
DNF 114 Andreas Svensson 1995 Sweden
DNF 129 Mathias Rundgreen 1991 Norway

Info

What National Event
Discipline 15 km F
Host Bruksvallarna
Nation Sweden
Date Saturday 11.Nov 2017
Calendar 2017/2018