Sign in Sign up

Nové Město

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 6 Charlotte Kalla 1987 Sweden 26:21.9 26:21.9
2 24 Kristin Størmer Steira 1981 Norway 26:24.9 + 03.0
3 12 Claudia Künzel Nystad 1978 Germany 26:26.1 + 04.2
4 14 Natalia Korosteleva 1981 Russia 26:26.9 + 05.0
5 22 Stefanie Böhler 1981 Germany 26:30.6 + 08.7
6 10 Evi Sachenbacher-Stehle 1980 Germany 26:33.6 + 11.7
7 9 Olga Rotcheva 1978 Russia 26:33.7 + 11.8
8 17 Valentina Shevchenko 1975 Ukraine 26:36.7 + 14.8
9 3 Justyna Kowalczyk 1983 Poland 26:48.0 + 26.1
10 8 Astrid Uhrenholdt Jacobsen 1987 Norway 26:49.2 + 27.3
11 18 Vibeke Skofterud 1980 Norway 26:53.4 + 31.5
12 4 Virpi Kuitunen Sarasvuo 1976 Finland 26:54.0 + 32.1
13 7 Riitta-Liisa Roponen 1978 Finland 26:55.3 + 33.4
14 2 Arianna Follis 1977 Italy 26:59.0 + 37.1
15 16 Anna Haag 1986 Sweden 27:01.9 + 40.0
16 13 Katrin Zeller 1979 Germany 27:04.1 + 42.2
17 23 Antonella Confortola Wyatt 1975 Italy 27:05.2 + 43.3
18 21 Petra Majdic 1979 Slovenia 27:11.4 + 49.5
19 5 Seraina Mischol 1981 Switzerland 27:14.2 + 52.3
20 19 Pirjo Muranen 1981 Finland 27:14.9 + 53.0
21 11 Sabina Valbusa 1972 Italy 27:18.2 + 56.3
22 27 Therese Johaug 1988 Norway 27:19.4 + 57.5
23 29 Julia Ivanova 1985 Russia 27:20.6 + 58.7
24 28 Evgenia Medvedeva-Abruzova 1976 Russia 27:23.3 + 01:01.4
25 20 Larisa Kurkina 1973 Russia 27:30.7 + 01:08.8
26 34 Natalja Iljina 1985 Russia 27:36.6 + 01:14.7
27 1 Marit Bjørgen 1980 Norway 27:38.0 + 01:16.1
28 15 Aino-Kaisa Saarinen 1979 Finland 27:38.6 + 01:16.7
29 35 Diana Sapronova 1987 Russia 27:48.3 + 01:26.4
30 25 Kristin Mürer Stemland 1981 Norway 27:48.7 + 01:26.8
31 32 Yulia Tchekaleva 1984 Russia 28:03.0 + 01:41.1
32 33 Karine Laurent Philippot 1974 France 28:03.5 + 01:41.6
33 30 Magda Genuin 1979 Italy 28:04.5 + 01:42.6
34 31 Katerina Smutna 1983 Austria 28:25.0 + 02:03.1
35 41 Lada Nesterenko 1976 Ukraine 28:28.7 + 02:06.8
36 26 Alena Prochazkova 1984 Slovakia 28:31.2 + 02:09.3
37 36 Manuela Henkel 1974 Germany 28:35.6 + 02:13.7
38 39 Helena Balatkova Erbenova 1979 Czech Republic 28:35.9 + 02:14.0
39 38 Ivana Janeckova 1984 Czech Republic 28:38.4 + 02:16.5
40 43 Karin Moroder 1974 Italy 28:38.9 + 02:17.0
41 37 Barbara Jezersek 1986 Slovenia 28:57.2 + 02:35.3
42 42 Eva Skalnikova 1985 Czech Republic 29:02.4 + 02:40.5
43 45 Vesna Fabjan 1985 Slovenia 29:05.1 + 02:43.2
44 46 Jenny Hansson 1980 Sweden 29:05.3 + 02:43.4
45 40 Eliska Hajek Albrigtsen 1988 Czech Republic 29:08.5 + 02:46.6
46 44 Elodie Bourgeois Pin 1982 France 29:18.8 + 02:56.9
47 50 Elena Volodina Antonova 1971 Kazakhstan 29:33.4 + 03:11.5
48 47 Tatjana Mannima 1980 Estonia 29:51.4 + 03:29.5
49 49 Svetlana Nikolaeva 1987 Russia 30:22.8 + 04:00.9
50 51 Maja Benedicic 1982 Slovenia 31:19.5 + 04:57.6
51 53 Sona Tolarova 1987 Czech Republic 31:53.6 + 05:31.7
DNS 48 Caroline Weibel 1983 France
DNS 52 Kaili Sirge 1983 Estonia

Info

What Tour de Ski
Discipline 10 km F Handicap
Host Nové Město
Nation Czech Republic
Date Tuesday 1.Jan 2008
Calendar 2007/2008