Sign in Sign up

Gällivare

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 1 Oskar Svensson 1995 Sweden
2 6 Teodor Peterson 1988 Sweden
3 14 Nikita Kriukov 1985 Russia
4 3 Alexander Panzhinskiy 1989 Russia
5 29 Maxim Vylegzhanin 1982 Russia
6 2 Anton Gafarov 1987 Russia
7 7 Calle Halfvarsson 1989 Sweden
8 10 Andrey Parfenov 1987 Russia
9 8 Alexey Vitsenko 1990 Russia
10 17 Johan Häggström 1992 Sweden
11 4 Gleb Retivykh 1991 Russia
12 5 Emil Johansson 1991 Sweden
13 9 Viktor Thorn 1996 Sweden
14 15 Sergey Ustiugov 1992 Russia
15 20 Marko Kilp 1993 Estonia
16 23 Karl-Johan Westberg 1992 Sweden
17 11 Hiroyuki Miyazawa 1991 Japan
18 12 Alexey Poltoranin 1987 Kazakhstan
19 16 Marcus Grate 1996 Sweden
20 28 Gustav Nordström 1989 Sweden
21 18 Nikita Stupak 1987 Russia
22 22 Maciej Starega 1990 Poland
23 26 Raido Ränkel 1990 Estonia
24 27 Andrey Larkov 1989 Russia
25 30 Dmitriy Japarov 1986 Russia
26 13 Anton Persson 1995 Sweden
27 19 Andrey Sobakarev 1996 Russia
28 21 Alexey Petukhov 1983 Russia
29 24 Len Valjas 1988 Canada
30 25 Konstantin Bortsov 1995 Kazakhstan
31 - Alexander Bessmertnykh 1986 Russia
32 - Ilia Semikov 1993 Russia
33 - Pontus Hermansson 1995 Sweden
34 - Kein Einaste 1985 Estonia
35 - Olzhas Klimin 1996 Kazakhstan
36 - Andrey Melnichenko 1992 Russia
37 - Johannes Ringsby 1992 Sweden
38 - Max Novak 1996 Sweden
39 - Julien Locke 1993 Canada
40 - Knute Johnsgaard 1992 Canada
41 - Karl-Johan Dyvik 1993 Sweden
42 - Ivan Yakimushkin 1996 Russia
43 - Russell Kennedy 1991 Canada
44 - Gabriel Thorn 1994 Sweden
45 - Olof Jonsson 1995 Sweden
46 - Anton Lindblad 1990 Sweden
47 - Kentaro Ishikawa 1994 Japan
48 - Jesse Cockney 1989 Canada
49 - Sergey Malyshev 1994 Kazakhstan
50 - Ivan Kirillov 1996 Russia
51 - Vladislav Vechkanov 1997 Russia
52 - Yevgeniy Velichko 1987 Kazakhstan
53 - Hikari Fujinoki 1993 Japan
53 - Andreas Svensson 1995 Sweden
55 - Niklas Henriksson 1991 Sweden
56 - Aslak Ole Eira 1996 Norway
57 - Eric Silfver 1990 Sweden
58 - Peter Mlynar 1988 Slovakia
59 - Johan Forsberg 1993 Sweden
60 - Emil Persson 1995 Sweden
61 - Adam Larsson 1989 Sweden
62 - Eddie Edström 1995 Sweden
63 - Hugo Jacobsson 1997 Sweden
64 - Nikita Surkov 1995 Russia
65 - Robin Norum 1988 Sweden
66 - Mattias Bångman 1993 Sweden
67 - Jens Andersson 1990 Sweden
68 - Tomas Kaurson 1991 Estonia
69 - Alfred Buskqvist 1996 Sweden
70 - Björn Sandström 1995 Sweden
71 - Daniil Pryanichnikov 1997 Russia
72 - Ludwig Tärning 1995 Sweden
73 - Tomoki Sato 1993 Japan
74 - Marcus Ruus 1994 Sweden
75 - Siim Sellis 1987 Estonia
76 - Dominik Bury 1996 Poland
77 - Patrik Tallbom 1990 Sweden
78 - Mart Kevin Polluste 1994 Estonia
79 - Daulet Rakhimbayev 1992 Kazakhstan
80 - Vladislav Skobelev 1987 Russia
81 - Akihito Uda 1995 Japan
82 - Petter Hedman 1991 Sweden
83 - Håkan Emilsson 1993 Sweden
84 - Johan Persson 1992 Sweden
85 - Jan Antolec 1990 Poland
86 - Pawel Klisz 1992 Poland
87 - Nils Persson 1993 Sweden
88 - Andreas Veerpalu 1994 Estonia
89 - Andrej Segec 1994 Slovakia
90 - Jonathan Engström 1996 Sweden
91 - Gabriel Höjlind 1996 Sweden
92 - Algo Kärp 1985 Estonia
93 - Simeon Deyanov 1994 Bulgaria
94 - Viktor Brännmark 1992 Sweden
95 - Vitaliy Pukhkalo 1992 Kazakhstan
96 - Karl Erik Rabakukk 1997 Estonia
97 - Takahiro Suzuki 1993 Japan
98 - Daniel Holmgren 1993 Sweden
99 - Naoto Baba 1996 Japan
100 - Marcus Fredriksson 1996 Sweden
101 - Anton Enberg 1992 Sweden
102 - Konrad Mattsson-Myhr 1996 Sweden
103 - Erik Eriksson 1994 Sweden
104 - Egor Kazarinov 1997 Russia
105 - Jack Carlyle 1993 Canada
106 - Johannes Hortlund 1996 Sweden
107 - Kari Peters 1985 Luxembourg
108 - Carl Olander 1990 Sweden
109 - Henrik Fjällborg 1995 Sweden
110 - Dario Imwinkelried 1997 Switzerland
111 - Yuma Yoshida 1990 Japan
112 - Alexander Engman 1997 Sweden
113 - Emil Vinsa 1995 Sweden
114 - Andreas Viker 1995 Sweden
DNS - Per Grehn 1986 Sweden
DNS - Evgeniy Belov 1990 Russia
DNS - Rinat Mukhin 1994 Kazakhstan
DNS - Vegard Johnsen 1995 Norway
DNS - Sergey Cherepanov 1986 Kazakhstan
DNS - Denis Spitsov 1996 Russia
DNS - Dmitriy Rostovtsev 1993 Russia
DNS - Gustav Eriksson 1991 Sweden
DNS - Alexey Chervotkin 1995 Russia
DNS - Alexander Bolshunov 1996 Russia

Info

What National Event
Discipline Sprint C
Host Gällivare
Nation Sweden
Date Sunday 19.Nov 2017
Calendar 2017/2018