Sign in Sign up

Gällivare

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 236 Evgeniy Belov 1990 Russia 23:08.5 23:08.5
2 263 Sergey Ustiugov 1992 Russia 23:15.0 + 06.5
3 262 Dario Cologna 1986 Switzerland 23:16.1 + 07.6
4 246 Andrey Melnichenko 1992 Russia 23:17.5 + 09.0
5 254 Alexey Chervotkin 1995 Russia 23:19.3 + 10.8
6 259 Andrey Larkov 1989 Russia 23:25.4 + 16.9
7 241 Denis Spitsov 1996 Russia 23:28.6 + 20.1
8 251 Alexander Bolshunov 1996 Russia 23:34.6 + 26.1
9 242 Sergey Turyshev 1985 Russia 23:44.5 + 36.0
10 261 Marcus Hellner 1985 Sweden 23:44.9 + 36.4
11 256 Daniel Rickardsson 1982 Sweden 23:45.7 + 37.2
12 235 Artem Maltsev 1993 Russia 23:48.4 + 39.9
12 245 Devon Kershaw 1982 Canada 23:48.4 + 39.9
14 230 Maxim Vylegzhanin 1982 Russia 23:51.7 + 43.2
15 258 Jens Burman 1994 Sweden 23:54.3 + 45.8
16 253 Alexander Legkov 1983 Russia 23:54.4 + 45.9
17 152 Gleb Retivykh 1991 Russia 23:55.7 + 47.2
18 250 Viktor Thorn 1996 Sweden 23:56.5 + 48.0
19 240 Dmitriy Rostovtsev 1993 Russia 23:57.6 + 49.1
20 248 Petr Sedov 1990 Russia 23:59.0 + 50.5
21 227 Ivan Kirillov 1996 Russia 24:01.7 + 53.2
22 222 Vladislav Skobelev 1987 Russia 24:04.7 + 56.2
23 199 Alexey Petukhov 1983 Russia 24:05.2 + 56.7
24 231 Ivan Yakimushkin 1996 Russia 24:08.2 + 59.7
25 186 Yevgeniy Velichko 1987 Kazakhstan 24:12.8 + 01:04.3
26 175 Nikita Kriukov 1985 Russia 24:13.0 + 01:04.5
26 249 Alexey Vitsenko 1990 Russia 24:13.0 + 01:04.5
28 255 Keishin Yoshida 1987 Japan 24:15.0 + 01:06.5
29 260 Alexander Bessmertnykh 1986 Russia 24:17.7 + 01:09.2
30 196 Jens Andersson 1990 Sweden 24:18.0 + 01:09.5
31 239 Gustav Eriksson 1991 Sweden 24:22.2 + 01:13.7
32 237 Karl-Johan Westberg 1992 Sweden 24:22.3 + 01:13.8
33 243 Dmitriy Japarov 1986 Russia 24:24.5 + 01:16.0
34 209 Anton Lindblad 1990 Sweden 24:25.8 + 01:17.3
35 224 Naoto Baba 1996 Japan 24:26.1 + 01:17.6
36 252 Jonas Baumann 1990 Switzerland 24:27.4 + 01:18.9
37 221 Sergey Malyshev 1994 Kazakhstan 24:29.6 + 01:21.1
38 215 Vitaliy Pukhkalo 1992 Kazakhstan 24:31.3 + 01:22.8
39 188 Filip Danielsson 1996 Sweden 24:33.4 + 01:24.9
39 206 Kaichi Naruse 1988 Japan 24:33.4 + 01:24.9
41 226 Ilia Semikov 1993 Russia 24:34.7 + 01:26.2
42 156 Daulet Rakhimbayev 1992 Kazakhstan 24:35.1 + 01:26.6
43 210 Mikael Norberg 1988 Sweden 24:36.3 + 01:27.8
44 233 Akira Lenting 1990 Japan 24:39.1 + 01:30.6
45 176 Jonas Eriksson 1997 Sweden 24:39.5 + 01:31.0
46 218 Andrey Sobakarev 1996 Russia 24:39.6 + 01:31.1
47 201 Vladislav Vechkanov 1997 Russia 24:39.9 + 01:31.4
48 213 Russell Kennedy 1991 Canada 24:44.2 + 01:35.7
49 207 Len Valjas 1988 Canada 24:45.5 + 01:37.0
50 247 Raul Shakirzianov 1989 Russia 24:45.6 + 01:37.1
51 193 Petr Novak 1982 Czech Republic 24:46.0 + 01:37.5
52 167 Konstantin Bortsov 1995 Kazakhstan 24:46.6 + 01:38.1
53 163 Rasmus Hörnfeldt 1993 Sweden 24:46.9 + 01:38.4
54 220 Marcus Ruus 1994 Sweden 24:47.3 + 01:38.8
55 181 Olof Jonsson 1995 Sweden 24:50.7 + 01:42.2
55 219 Egor Kazarinov 1997 Russia 24:50.7 + 01:42.2
57 229 Björn Sandström 1995 Sweden 24:53.0 + 01:44.5
58 136 Daniil Pryanichnikov 1997 Russia 25:00.1 + 01:51.6
59 205 Johan Häggström 1992 Sweden 25:00.9 + 01:52.4
60 244 Simon Andersson 1991 Sweden 25:01.7 + 01:53.2
61 153 Jacob Nystedt 1998 Sweden 25:04.1 + 01:55.6
62 125 Dmitriy Chekulaev 1989 Russia 25:07.6 + 01:59.1
63 195 Eddie Edström 1995 Sweden 25:09.8 + 02:01.3
64 189 Olzhas Klimin 1996 Kazakhstan 25:11.0 + 02:02.5
65 158 Erik Andersson 1984 Sweden 25:14.1 + 02:05.6
66 225 Petter Engdahl 1994 Sweden 25:14.9 + 02:06.4
67 100 Jack Carlyle 1993 Canada 25:15.7 + 02:07.2
68 161 Johannes Ringsby 1992 Sweden 25:15.9 + 02:07.4
69 232 Robin Norum 1988 Sweden 25:16.6 + 02:08.1
70 214 Viktor Brännmark 1992 Sweden 25:18.9 + 02:10.4
71 172 Maciej Starega 1990 Poland 25:19.3 + 02:10.8
72 148 Julien Locke 1993 Canada 25:19.4 + 02:10.9
73 217 Daniel Svensson 1992 Sweden 25:20.9 + 02:12.4
74 234 Axel Ekström 1995 Sweden 25:21.9 + 02:13.4
75 203 Dominik Bury 1996 Poland 25:23.5 + 02:15.0
76 202 Gabriel Thorn 1994 Sweden 25:25.5 + 02:17.0
77 169 Igor Fedotov 1998 Russia 25:26.8 + 02:18.3
78 197 Tomoki Sato 1993 Japan 25:28.5 + 02:20.0
79 143 Haruki Yamashita 1999 Japan 25:28.6 + 02:20.1
80 228 Simon Lagesson 1994 Sweden 25:30.4 + 02:21.9
81 191 Gustav Nordström 1989 Sweden 25:30.5 + 02:22.0
82 146 Jörgen Brink 1974 Sweden 25:30.7 + 02:22.2
83 216 Marcus Fredriksson 1996 Sweden 25:32.8 + 02:24.3
84 155 Nikita Surkov 1995 Russia 25:33.3 + 02:24.8
85 142 Santeri Pirneskoski 1998 Finland 25:35.0 + 02:26.5
86 126 Aslak Ole Eira 1996 Norway 25:37.4 + 02:28.9
87 165 Emil Persson 1995 Sweden 25:38.1 + 02:29.6
88 135 Erik Rost 1985 Sweden 25:39.1 + 02:30.6
89 101 Fredrik Jonsson 1990 Sweden 25:40.1 + 02:31.6
90 223 Graeme Killick 1989 Canada 25:40.7 + 02:32.2
91 200 Hikari Fujinoki 1993 Japan 25:42.0 + 02:33.5
92 144 Hyuga Otaki 1998 Japan 25:42.1 + 02:33.6
93 138 Simon Persson 1991 Sweden 25:42.3 + 02:33.8
94 115 Niklas Henriksson 1991 Sweden 25:44.4 + 02:35.9
95 198 Nobuhito Kashiwabara 1988 Japan 25:45.6 + 02:37.1
96 112 Emil Johansson 1991 Sweden 25:46.8 + 02:38.3
97 185 Brian McKeever 1979 Canada 25:47.5 + 02:39.0
98 171 Kentaro Ishikawa 1994 Japan 25:47.7 + 02:39.2
99 164 Kein Einaste 1985 Estonia 25:49.4 + 02:40.9
100 127 Johan Persson 1992 Sweden 25:49.7 + 02:41.2
100 178 Jesper Nyström 1991 Sweden 25:49.7 + 02:41.2
100 204 Takatsugu Uda 1991 Japan 25:49.7 + 02:41.2
103 170 Anton Gafarov 1987 Russia 25:50.9 + 02:42.4
104 129 John Leander 1997 Sweden 25:53.2 + 02:44.7
105 140 Jonathan Engström 1996 Sweden 25:54.1 + 02:45.6
106 182 Alfred Buskqvist 1996 Sweden 25:55.7 + 02:47.2
107 149 Victor Hallquist 1993 Sweden 25:56.0 + 02:47.5
108 168 Takahiro Suzuki 1993 Japan 25:56.7 + 02:48.2
109 133 Henrik Fjällborg 1995 Sweden 25:58.6 + 02:50.1
110 141 Petter Hedman 1991 Sweden 25:58.9 + 02:50.4
111 179 Nils Persson 1993 Sweden 26:04.3 + 02:55.8
112 183 Karl-Johan Dyvik 1993 Sweden 26:08.3 + 02:59.8
113 111 Simeon Deyanov 1994 Bulgaria 26:11.2 + 03:02.7
114 192 Jan Antolec 1990 Poland 26:12.1 + 03:03.6
115 187 Andreas Holmberg 1992 Sweden 26:13.6 + 03:05.1
116 154 Hugo Jacobsson 1997 Sweden 26:15.2 + 03:06.7
117 166 Marcus Grate 1996 Sweden 26:16.6 + 03:08.1
118 104 Koya Yumoto 2001 Japan 26:19.0 + 03:10.5
119 162 Jesse Cockney 1989 Canada 26:19.2 + 03:10.7
120 131 Carl Olander 1990 Sweden 26:20.2 + 03:11.7
121 118 Mattias Bångman 1993 Sweden 26:23.1 + 03:14.6
122 123 Simon Åstot 2000 Sweden 26:26.3 + 03:17.8
123 113 Kraang Mikael Sandgren 1990 Sweden 26:26.9 + 03:18.4
124 157 Adam Larsson 1989 Sweden 26:27.8 + 03:19.3
125 180 Akihito Uda 1995 Japan 26:28.6 + 03:20.1
126 208 Victor Gustafsson 1990 Sweden 26:28.7 + 03:20.2
127 159 Pawel Klisz 1992 Poland 26:29.4 + 03:20.9
128 184 Edvard Sundman 1995 Sweden 26:36.0 + 03:27.5
129 132 Gustav Rotvold 1996 Sweden 26:40.0 + 03:31.5
130 177 Håkan Emilsson 1993 Sweden 26:52.2 + 03:43.7
131 150 Karl Erik Rabakukk 1997 Estonia 26:54.7 + 03:46.2
132 122 Anton Laine 1999 Sweden 26:55.0 + 03:46.5
133 108 Anton Enberg 1992 Sweden 26:56.7 + 03:48.2
134 211 Eric Silfver 1990 Sweden 27:02.5 + 03:54.0
135 194 Yuma Yoshida 1990 Japan 27:03.2 + 03:54.7
136 128 Vegard Johnsen 1995 Norway 27:04.5 + 03:56.0
137 134 Anton Murto 1999 Sweden 27:05.7 + 03:57.2
138 130 Erik Björkman 1997 Sweden 27:08.7 + 04:00.2
139 103 Eelis Murto 2001 Sweden 27:12.6 + 04:04.1
140 151 Konrad Mattsson-Myhr 1996 Sweden 27:15.7 + 04:07.2
141 145 Andrej Segec 1994 Slovakia 27:16.9 + 04:08.4
142 190 Andreas Svensson 1995 Sweden 27:19.8 + 04:11.3
143 119 Hannes Stenström 1995 Sweden 27:20.7 + 04:12.2
144 124 David Larsson 1997 Sweden 27:24.4 + 04:15.9
145 106 Mart Kevin Polluste 1994 Estonia 27:31.3 + 04:22.8
146 147 Patrik Tallbom 1990 Sweden 27:34.2 + 04:25.7
147 120 Andreas Karlsson 1999 Sweden 27:36.0 + 04:27.5
148 99 Johannes Andersson 1991 Sweden 27:48.3 + 04:39.8
149 102 Alexander Trunov 2001 Russia 27:48.5 + 04:40.0
150 117 Gabriel Höjlind 1996 Sweden 27:56.7 + 04:48.2
150 137 Ludwig Tärning 1995 Sweden 27:56.7 + 04:48.2
152 160 Bob Impola 1992 Sweden 28:00.4 + 04:51.9
153 114 Pavel Sashkov 1999 Russia 28:03.5 + 04:55.0
154 109 Alexander Engman 1997 Sweden 28:11.9 + 05:03.4
155 110 Jesper Thor 1995 Sweden 28:24.7 + 05:16.2
156 107 Felix Selin 1998 Sweden 29:03.6 + 05:55.1
157 105 Andreas Viker 1995 Sweden 31:36.3 + 08:27.8
DNS 121 Tomas Kaurson 1991 Estonia
DNS 139 Andrey Parfenov 1987 Russia
DNS 173 Knute Johnsgaard 1992 Canada
DNS 174 Fredrik Andersson 1998 Sweden
DNS 212 Takanori Ebina 1991 Japan
DNS 238 Nikita Stupak 1987 Russia
DNS 257 Calle Halfvarsson 1989 Sweden
DNF 116 Erik Eriksson 1994 Sweden

Info

What National Event
Discipline 10 km F
Host Gällivare
Nation Sweden
Date Friday 17.Nov 2017
Calendar 2017/2018