Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
15 km Free - Saariselkä
Cross-Country, National Event, Sunday 19.Nov 2017, Finland
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
1
482
Tsinzov
Veselin
1986
Bulgaria
36:13.0
2
483
Astapenka
Yury
1990
Belarus
+ 23.0
3
480
Dolidovich
Sergei
1973
Belarus
+ 33.0
4
486
Kuklin
Mikhail
1987
Belarus
+ 53.0
5
484
Semenov
Michail
1986
Belarus
+ 57.0
6
474
Voranau
Aliaksandr
1990
Belarus
+ 01:25.0
7
477
Volotka
Denis
1985
Kazakhstan
+ 01:26.0
8
488
Parisse
Clement
1993
France
+ 01:36.0
9
463
Saladkou
Aliaksandr
1992
Belarus
+ 01:45.0
10
475
Chebotko
Nikolay
1982
Kazakhstan
+ 01:54.0
10
479
Cherepanov
Sergey
1986
Kazakhstan
+ 01:54.0
12
473
Bikse
Indulis
1995
Latvia
+ 02:10.0
13
460
Simenc
Miha
1995
Slovenia
+ 02:14.0
14
457
Klisevicius
Deividas
1997
Lithuania
+ 02:17.0
15
470
Singopin
Nikita
1995
Russia
+ 02:21.0
16
449
Baskov
Vladimir
1997
Russia
+ 02:41.0
16
465
Chuchuganov
Yordan
1996
Bulgaria
+ 02:41.0
18
478
Krasovskyi
Oleksii
1994
Ukraine
+ 02:57.0
19
433
Maximikhin
Alexey
1996
Russia
+ 03:09.0
20
458
Chychykau
Aleh
1996
Belarus
+ 03:14.0
21
481
Duvillard
Robin
1983
France
+ 03:16.0
22
450
Kucharau
Yury
1997
Belarus
+ 03:19.0
23
462
Yakimenka
Dzmitry
1994
Belarus
+ 03:28.0
24
451
Zhvikau
Uladzislau
1996
Belarus
+ 03:31.0
25
452
Bazyleu
Yauhen
1996
Belarus
+ 03:32.0
25
468
Terentjev
Stepan
1996
Lithuania
+ 03:32.0
27
439
Paliakou
Artsiom
1995
Belarus
+ 03:38.0
28
440
Tobiassen
Piera Niillas
1992
Norway
+ 03:40.0
28
472
Yoltukhovskyy
Oleg
1987
Ukraine
+ 03:40.0
30
459
Jakeliunas
Lukas
1992
Lithuania
+ 03:48.0
31
467
Vögeli
Martin
1995
Liechtenstein
+ 03:50.0
32
448
Poghosyan
Tadevos
1993
Armenia
+ 03:53.0
33
442
Jumaniyazau
Tsimur
1993
Belarus
+ 04:01.0
34
471
Ahokas
Niila
1989
Finland
+ 04:23.0
35
461
Park
Seong-Beom
1989
South Korea
+ 04:36.0
36
453
Budahouski
Siarhei
1996
Belarus
+ 05:04.0
37
444
Maslouski
Mikita
1996
Belarus
+ 05:24.0
38
437
Monsen
Thor Eirik Skaret
1997
Norway
+ 05:28.0
39
435
Torbergsen
Sindre A Winter
1996
Norway
+ 05:55.0
40
441
Batmunkh
Achbadrakh
1994
Mongolia
+ 06:03.0
41
431
Soninbayar
Duurenbayar
1996
Mongolia
+ 06:38.0
42
430
Nesvold
Ole Martin Myre
1995
Norway
+ 07:02.0
43
447
Lee
Ho-Jin
1995
South Korea
+ 07:16.0
44
429
Human
Syed
1992
Pakistan
+ 15:19.0
DNS
432
Strolia
Mantas
1986
Lithuania
DNS
436
Shubin
Dmitriy
1997
Kazakhstan
DNS
438
Vaiciulis
Modestas
1989
Lithuania
DNS
443
Jouve
Richard
1994
France
DNS
445
Lampic
Janez
1996
Slovenia
DNS
446
Dolar
Miha
1995
Slovenia
DNS
454
Gros
Baptiste
1990
France
DNS
455
Chanavat
Lucas
1994
France
DNS
456
Biedermann
Michael
1996
Liechtenstein
DNS
464
Yaremenko
Kostyantyn
1994
Ukraine
DNS
466
Hwang
Jun-Ho
1993
South Korea
DNS
476
Jay
Renaud
1991
France
DNS
485
Jeannerod
Alexis
1991
France
DNS
487
Tarantola
Damien
1991
France
DNS
489
Gaillard
Jean Marc
1980
France
DNS
490
Manificat
Maurice
1986
France
DNF
434
Koponen
Jeri
1994
Finland
DNF
469
Idström
Reima
1982
Finland