Sign in Sign up

Saariselkä

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 11 Maurice Manificat 1986 France
2 4 Richard Jouve 1994 France
3 1 Lucas Chanavat 1994 France
4 8 Miha Simenc 1995 Slovenia
5 2 Aliaksandr Voranau 1990 Belarus
6 15 Nikolay Chebotko 1982 Kazakhstan
7 17 Jean Marc Gaillard 1980 France
8 5 Baptiste Gros 1990 France
9 19 Modestas Vaiciulis 1989 Lithuania
10 20 Yauhen Bazyleu 1996 Belarus
11 13 Olli Haavisto 1998 Finland
12 16 Janez Lampic 1996 Slovenia
13 12 Renaud Jay 1991 France
14 23 Indulis Bikse 1995 Latvia
15 27 Michail Semenov 1986 Belarus
16 7 Alexis Jeannerod 1991 France
17 10 Luis Stadlober 1991 Austria
18 26 Aliaksandr Saladkou 1992 Belarus
19 14 Denis Volotka 1985 Kazakhstan
20 21 Damien Tarantola 1991 France
21 24 Michael Biedermann 1996 Liechtenstein
22 30 Aleh Chychykau 1996 Belarus
23 3 Mikhail Kuklin 1987 Belarus
24 6 Oleksii Krasovskyi 1994 Ukraine
25 9 Ivan Lyuft 1998 Kazakhstan
26 18 Yury Astapenka 1990 Belarus
27 22 Sergei Dolidovich 1973 Belarus
28 25 Sergey Cherepanov 1986 Kazakhstan
29 28 Nikita Zharnossenko 1998 Kazakhstan
30 - Mantas Strolia 1986 Lithuania
31 29 Oleg Yoltukhovskyy 1987 Ukraine
32 - Andriy Orlyk 1998 Ukraine
33 - Stepan Terentjev 1996 Lithuania
34 - Tautvydas Strolia 1995 Lithuania
35 - Alexandr Mukhin 1998 Kazakhstan
36 - Nikita Gridin 2000 Kazakhstan
37 - Siarhei Budahouski 1996 Belarus
38 - Miha Dolar 1995 Slovenia
39 - Mikita Maslouski 1996 Belarus
40 - Ole Martin Myre Nesvold 1995 Norway
41 - Duurenbayar Soninbayar 1996 Mongolia
42 - Jun-Ho Hwang 1993 South Korea
43 - Seong-Beom Park 1989 South Korea
44 - Nikolay Viyachev 1998 Bulgaria
45 - Maksim Prakapenia 1988 Belarus
46 - Lukas Jakeliunas 1992 Lithuania
47 - Achbadrakh Batmunkh 1994 Mongolia
48 - Uladzislau Luhautsou 2000 Belarus
49 - Ilya Terentyev 1999 Kazakhstan
50 - Uladzislau Zhvikau 1996 Belarus
51 - Ihar Tsvetau 2000 Belarus
52 - Juho Lakanen 1998 Finland
DNS - Clement Parisse 1993 France
DNS - Martin Vögeli 1995 Liechtenstein
DNS - Dzmitry Yakimenka 1994 Belarus
DNS - Deividas Klisevicius 1997 Lithuania
DNS - Dmitriy Shubin 1997 Kazakhstan
DNS - Kostyantyn Yaremenko 1994 Ukraine
DNS - Yury Kucharau 1997 Belarus
DNS - Mikalai Lukyanau 1999 Belarus
DNS - Tsimur Laskin 1999 Belarus
DNS - Min-Woo Kim 1998 South Korea
DNS - Robin Duvillard 1983 France
DNS - Tsimur Jumaniyazau 1993 Belarus
DNS - Artsiom Paliakou 1995 Belarus
DNS - Uladzislau Hrybau 1999 Belarus
DNS - Ho-Jin Lee 1995 South Korea
DNS - Yan Kostruba 1999 Ukraine
DNS - Thor Eirik Skaret Monsen 1997 Norway
DNS - Nikita Moskalenko 1998 Kazakhstan

Info

What National Event
Discipline Sprint C
Host Saariselkä
Nation Finland
Date Saturday 18.Nov 2017
Calendar 2017/2018