Sign in Sign up

Pyeongchang - Alpensia Resort

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 1-1 Didrik Tønseth 1991 Norway 1:33:04.9 1:33:04.9
1 1-2 Martin Johnsrud Sundby 1984 Norway 1:33:04.9 1:33:04.9
1 1-3 Simen Hegstad Krüger 1993 Norway 1:33:04.9 1:33:04.9
1 1-4 Johannes Høsflot Klæbo 1996 Norway 1:33:04.9 1:33:04.9
2 2-1 Andrey Larkov 1989 Russia 1:33:14.3 + 09.4
2 2-2 Alexander Bolshunov 1996 Russia 1:33:14.3 + 09.4
2 2-3 Alexey Chervotkin 1995 Russia 1:33:14.3 + 09.4
2 2-4 Denis Spitsov 1996 Russia 1:33:14.3 + 09.4
3 7-1 Jean Marc Gaillard 1980 France 1:33:41.8 + 36.9
3 7-2 Maurice Manificat 1986 France 1:33:41.8 + 36.9
3 7-3 Clement Parisse 1993 France 1:33:41.8 + 36.9
3 7-4 Adrien Backscheider 1992 France 1:33:41.8 + 36.9
4 5-1 Perttu Hyvärinen 1991 Finland 1:34:45.4 + 01:40.5
4 5-2 Iivo Niskanen 1992 Finland 1:34:45.4 + 01:40.5
4 5-3 Matti Heikkinen 1983 Finland 1:34:45.4 + 01:40.5
4 5-4 Lari Lehtonen 1987 Finland 1:34:45.4 + 01:40.5
5 3-1 Jens Burman 1994 Sweden 1:35:10.5 + 02:05.6
5 3-2 Daniel Rickardsson 1982 Sweden 1:35:10.5 + 02:05.6
5 3-3 Marcus Hellner 1985 Sweden 1:35:10.5 + 02:05.6
5 3-4 Calle Halfvarsson 1989 Sweden 1:35:10.5 + 02:05.6
6 6-1 Andreas Katz 1988 Germany 1:35:13.1 + 02:08.2
6 6-2 Thomas Bing 1990 Germany 1:35:13.1 + 02:08.2
6 6-3 Lucas Bögl 1990 Germany 1:35:13.1 + 02:08.2
6 6-4 Jonas Dobler 1991 Germany 1:35:13.1 + 02:08.2
7 8-1 Maicol Rastelli 1991 Italy 1:35:40.1 + 02:35.2
7 8-2 Francesco De Fabiani 1993 Italy 1:35:40.1 + 02:35.2
7 8-3 Giandomenico Salvadori 1992 Italy 1:35:40.1 + 02:35.2
7 8-4 Federico Pellegrino 1990 Italy 1:35:40.1 + 02:35.2
8 9-1 Alexey Poltoranin 1987 Kazakhstan 1:36:36.3 + 03:31.4
8 9-2 Yevgeniy Velichko 1987 Kazakhstan 1:36:36.3 + 03:31.4
8 9-3 Vitaliy Pukhkalo 1992 Kazakhstan 1:36:36.3 + 03:31.4
8 9-4 Denis Volotka 1985 Kazakhstan 1:36:36.3 + 03:31.4
9 12-1 Len Valjas 1988 Canada 1:36:45.9 + 03:41.0
9 12-2 Graeme Killick 1989 Canada 1:36:45.9 + 03:41.0
9 12-3 Russell Kennedy 1991 Canada 1:36:45.9 + 03:41.0
9 12-4 Knute Johnsgaard 1992 Canada 1:36:45.9 + 03:41.0
10 11-1 Ales Razym 1986 Czech Republic 1:37:23.0 + 04:18.1
10 11-2 Martin Jaks 1986 Czech Republic 1:37:23.0 + 04:18.1
10 11-3 Petr Knop 1994 Czech Republic 1:37:23.0 + 04:18.1
10 11-4 Michal Novak 1996 Czech Republic 1:37:23.0 + 04:18.1
11 4-1 Jonas Baumann 1990 Switzerland 1:38:01.4 + 04:56.5
11 4-2 Dario Cologna 1986 Switzerland 1:38:01.4 + 04:56.5
11 4-3 Toni Livers 1983 Switzerland 1:38:01.4 + 04:56.5
11 4-4 Roman Furger 1990 Switzerland 1:38:01.4 + 04:56.5
12 13-1 Andreas Veerpalu 1994 Estonia 1:38:21.7 + 05:16.8
12 13-2 Algo Kärp 1985 Estonia 1:38:21.7 + 05:16.8
12 13-3 Karel Tammjärv 1989 Estonia 1:38:21.7 + 05:16.8
12 13-4 Raido Ränkel 1990 Estonia 1:38:21.7 + 05:16.8
13 14-1 Dominik Baldauf 1992 Austria 1:39:12.9 + 06:08.0
13 14-2 Max Hauke 1992 Austria 1:39:12.9 + 06:08.0
13 14-3 Bernhard Tritscher 1988 Austria 1:39:12.9 + 06:08.0
13 14-4 Luis Stadlober 1991 Austria 1:39:12.9 + 06:08.0
14 10-1 Andrew Newell 1983 USA 1:42:29.1 + 09:24.2
14 10-2 Reese Hanneman 1989 USA 1:42:29.1 + 09:24.2
14 10-3 Scott Patterson 1992 USA 1:42:29.1 + 09:24.2
14 10-4 Noah Hoffman 1989 USA 1:42:29.1 + 09:24.2

Info

What Olympic Winter Games 2018
Discipline 4x10 km Relay
Host Pyeongchang - Alpensia Resort
Nation South Korea
Date Sunday 18.Feb 2018
Calendar 2017/2018