Sign in Sign up

Pyeongchang - Alpensia Resort

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 68 Dario Cologna 1986 Switzerland 33:43.9 33:43.9
2 60 Simen Hegstad Krüger 1993 Norway 34:02.2 + 18.3
3 48 Denis Spitsov 1996 Russia 34:06.9 + 23.0
4 62 Martin Johnsrud Sundby 1984 Norway 34:08.8 + 24.9
5 70 Maurice Manificat 1986 France 34:10.9 + 27.0
6 64 Hans Christer Holund 1989 Norway 34:18.4 + 34.5
7 66 Alex Harvey 1988 Canada 34:19.4 + 35.5
8 52 Marcus Hellner 1985 Sweden 34:22.6 + 38.7
9 44 Calle Halfvarsson 1989 Sweden 34:44.5 + 01:00.6
10 42 Matti Heikkinen 1983 Finland 34:45.4 + 01:01.5
11 50 Daniel Rickardsson 1982 Sweden 34:55.1 + 01:11.2
12 20 Roman Furger 1990 Switzerland 34:56.3 + 01:12.4
13 38 Keishin Yoshida 1987 Japan 34:59.1 + 01:15.2
14 31 Andrey Melnichenko 1992 Russia 35:02.1 + 01:18.2
15 33 Lucas Bögl 1990 Germany 35:04.7 + 01:20.8
16 39 Martin Jaks 1986 Czech Republic 35:05.2 + 01:21.3
17 29 Adrien Backscheider 1992 France 35:12.0 + 01:28.1
18 46 Finn Hågen Krogh 1990 Norway 35:14.4 + 01:30.5
19 36 Jens Burman 1994 Sweden 35:15.7 + 01:31.8
20 54 Andrey Larkov 1989 Russia 35:25.1 + 01:41.2
21 27 Scott Patterson 1992 USA 35:28.0 + 01:44.1
22 25 Karel Tammjärv 1989 Estonia 35:29.4 + 01:45.5
23 58 Jean Marc Gaillard 1980 France 35:35.2 + 01:51.3
24 55 Petr Knop 1994 Czech Republic 35:35.5 + 01:51.6
25 28 Andreas Katz 1988 Germany 35:38.3 + 01:54.4
26 40 Clement Parisse 1993 France 35:39.0 + 01:55.1
27 22 Irineu Esteve Altimiras 1996 Andorra 35:40.7 + 01:56.8
28 56 Andrew Musgrave 1990 Great Britain 35:51.0 + 02:07.1
29 23 Max Hauke 1992 Austria 35:57.5 + 02:13.6
30 6 Ales Razym 1986 Czech Republic 35:59.0 + 02:15.1
31 37 Lari Lehtonen 1987 Finland 36:01.8 + 02:17.9
32 7 Sebastian Eisenlauer 1990 Germany 36:03.8 + 02:19.9
33 69 Dominik Bury 1996 Poland 36:11.1 + 02:27.2
34 34 Toni Livers 1983 Switzerland 36:14.5 + 02:30.6
35 21 Perttu Hyvärinen 1991 Finland 36:17.2 + 02:33.3
36 13 Veselin Tsinzov 1986 Bulgaria 36:17.3 + 02:33.4
37 19 Paul Constantin Pepene 1988 Romania 36:19.1 + 02:35.2
38 5 Graeme Killick 1989 Canada 36:23.3 + 02:39.4
39 49 Bernhard Tritscher 1988 Austria 36:24.7 + 02:40.8
40 15 Michail Semenov 1986 Belarus 36:25.8 + 02:41.9
41 35 Erik Bjornsen 1991 USA 36:28.6 + 02:44.7
42 9 Dominik Baldauf 1992 Austria 36:31.2 + 02:47.3
43 74 Alin Florin Cioanca 1995 Romania 36:31.9 + 02:48.0
44 4 Mirco Bertolina 1991 Italy 36:33.5 + 02:49.6
45 71 Magnus Kim 1998 South Korea 36:39.0 + 02:55.1
46 1 Michal Novak 1996 Czech Republic 36:42.4 + 02:58.5
47 89 Kresimir Crnkovic 1995 Croatia 36:44.7 + 03:00.8
48 14 Noah Hoffman 1989 USA 36:45.2 + 03:01.3
49 32 Alexey Vitsenko 1990 Russia 36:46.4 + 03:02.5
50 26 Candide Pralong 1990 Switzerland 36:47.7 + 03:03.8
51 18 Anssi Pentsinen 1986 Finland 36:54.9 + 03:11.0
52 90 Martin Vögeli 1995 Liechtenstein 36:57.0 + 03:13.1
53 65 Edi Dadic 1993 Croatia 36:57.2 + 03:13.3
54 11 Vitaliy Pukhkalo 1992 Kazakhstan 36:57.4 + 03:13.5
55 16 Yury Astapenka 1990 Belarus 37:04.0 + 03:20.1
56 12 Snorri Einarsson 1986 Iceland 37:05.6 + 03:21.7
57 57 Andrew Young 1992 Great Britain 37:13.1 + 03:29.2
58 10 Andreas Veerpalu 1994 Estonia 37:16.2 + 03:32.3
59 3 Raido Ränkel 1990 Estonia 37:21.9 + 03:38.0
60 67 Stefan Zelger 1995 Italy 37:27.9 + 03:44.0
61 17 Yevgeniy Velichko 1987 Kazakhstan 37:28.6 + 03:44.7
62 61 Imanol Rojo 1990 Spain 37:35.5 + 03:51.6
63 76 Thomas Hjalmar Westgård 1995 Ireland 37:36.6 + 03:52.7
64 59 Denis Volotka 1985 Kazakhstan 37:39.8 + 03:55.9
65 72 Indulis Bikse 1995 Latvia 37:44.7 + 04:00.8
66 94 Thierry Langer 1991 Belgium 37:45.0 + 04:01.1
67 73 Peter Mlynar 1988 Slovakia 37:46.2 + 04:02.3
68 2 Damir Rastic 1988 Serbia 37:47.5 + 04:03.6
69 80 Knute Johnsgaard 1992 Canada 37:48.5 + 04:04.6
70 83 Callum Watson 1989 Australia 37:53.9 + 04:10.0
71 24 Devon Kershaw 1982 Canada 38:01.5 + 04:17.6
72 8 Sergio Rigoni 1986 Italy 38:03.0 + 04:19.1
73 53 Aliaksandr Voranau 1990 Belarus 38:05.5 + 04:21.6
74 43 Tyler Kornfield 1991 USA 38:17.9 + 04:34.0
75 87 Callum Smith 1992 Great Britain 38:20.9 + 04:37.0
76 82 Mladen Plakalovic 1991 Bosnia&Herzegovina 38:27.7 + 04:43.8
77 81 Philip Bellingham 1991 Australia 38:36.2 + 04:52.3
78 77 Kamil Bury 1995 Poland 38:38.7 + 04:54.8
79 98 Mark Chanloung 1995 Thailand 38:40.8 + 04:56.9
80 85 Miroslav Sulek 1993 Slovakia 38:44.0 + 05:00.1
81 79 Apostolos Angelis 1993 Greece 38:56.4 + 05:12.5
82 97 Maciej Starega 1990 Poland 38:58.9 + 05:15.0
83 91 Mikayel Mikayelyan 1999 Armenia 39:01.4 + 05:17.5
84 47 Oleksii Krasovskyi 1994 Ukraine 39:05.3 + 05:21.4
85 95 Eun-Ho Kim 1996 South Korea 39:07.9 + 05:24.0
86 45 Andriy Orlyk 1998 Ukraine 39:11.3 + 05:27.4
87 84 Andrej Segec 1994 Slovakia 39:13.4 + 05:29.5
88 86 Miha Simenc 1995 Slovenia 39:16.9 + 05:33.0
89 96 Adam Konya 1992 Hungary 39:27.2 + 05:43.3
90 99 Martin Troels Møller 1980 Denmark 39:35.4 + 05:51.5
91 78 Seyed Sattar Seyd 1987 Iran 39:39.1 + 05:55.2
92 63 Hamza Dursun 1994 Turkey 40:05.3 + 06:21.4
93 51 Ömer Ayçiçek 1995 Turkey 40:28.7 + 06:44.8
94 92 Mantas Strolia 1986 Lithuania 40:31.4 + 06:47.5
95 41 Yordan Chuchuganov 1996 Bulgaria 40:39.6 + 06:55.7
96 102 Modestas Vaiciulis 1989 Lithuania 40:53.0 + 07:09.1
97 100 Achbadrakh Batmunkh 1994 Mongolia 41:40.4 + 07:56.5
98 104 Sun Qinghai 1988 China 41:55.7 + 08:11.8
99 93 Stavre Jada 1998 Macedonia 42:14.2 + 08:30.3
100 103 Matias Zuloaga 1997 Argentina 42:27.5 + 08:43.6
101 117 Chun-Gyong Han 1994 North Korea 42:29.2 + 08:45.3
102 101 Yonathan Jesus Fernandez 1986 Chile 42:49.9 + 09:06.0
103 116 Jagdish Singh 1991 India 43:00.3 + 09:16.4
104 106 Tucker Murphy 1981 Bermuda 43:05.7 + 09:21.8
105 111 Timo Juhani Gronlund 1987 Bolivia 43:18.4 + 09:34.5
106 109 Nicolae Gaiduc 1996 Moldova 43:43.3 + 09:59.4
107 118 Il-Chol Pak 1996 North Korea 43:43.4 + 09:59.5
108 119 Syed Human 1992 Pakistan 45:19.1 + 11:35.2
109 108 Samer Tawk 1998 Lebanon 47:03.4 + 13:19.5
110 105 Victor Santos 1997 Brazil 47:09.9 + 13:26.0
111 113 Samir Azzimani 1977 Morocco 47:39.9 + 13:56.0
112 107 Klaus Jungbluth Rodriguez 1979 Ecuador 53:30.1 + 19:46.2
113 112 Kequyen Lam 1979 Portugal 54:34.1 + 20:50.2
114 110 Pita Taufatofua 1983 Tonga 56:41.1 + 22:57.2
115 114 Sebastian Uprimny 1975 Colombia 58:08.1 + 24:24.2
116 115 German Madrazo 1974 Mexico 59:35.4 + 25:51.5
DSQ 88 Qiang Wang 1993 China
DNF 30 Dietmar Nöckler 1988 Italy
DNF 75 Marti Vigo del Arco 1997 Spain

Info

What Olympic Winter Games 2018
Discipline 15 km F
Host Pyeongchang - Alpensia Resort
Nation South Korea
Date Friday 16.Feb 2018
Calendar 2017/2018