Log in Sign up

Nové Město

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 7 Charlotte Kalla 1987 Sweden 25:47.9 25:47
2 23 Sabina Valbusa 1972 Italy 25:50.0 + 02
3 4 Marit Bjørgen 1980 Norway 25:56.1 + 08
4 19 Riitta-Liisa Roponen 1978 Finland 25:57.2 + 09
5 12 Anna Haag 1986 Sweden 26:00.6 + 12
6 17 Katrin Zeller 1979 Germany 26:01.4 + 13
7 11 Arianna Follis 1977 Italy 26:02.4 + 14
8 8 Olga Rotcheva 1978 Russia 26:02.7 + 14
9 13 Evi Sachenbacher-Stehle 1980 Germany 26:03.0 + 15
10 14 Vibeke Skofterud 1980 Norway 26:04.5 + 16
11 9 Valentina Shevchenko 1975 Ukraine 26:06.1 + 18
12 5 Seraina Mischol 1981 Switzerland 26:07.1 + 19
13 32 Natalia Korosteleva 1981 Russia 26:09.4 + 21
14 18 Astrid Uhrenholdt Jacobsen 1987 Norway 26:09.9 + 22
15 3 Justyna Kowalczyk 1983 Poland 26:12.5 + 24
16 29 Antonella Confortola Wyatt 1975 Italy 26:14.9 + 27
17 22 Claudia Künzel Nystad 1978 Germany 26:23.5 + 35
18 26 Kristin Mürer Stemland 1981 Norway 26:24.0 + 36
19 24 Kristin Størmer Steira 1981 Norway 26:25.0 + 37
20 21 Stefanie Böhler 1981 Germany 26:26.6 + 38
21 16 Larisa Kurkina 1973 Russia 26:28.3 + 40
22 1 Virpi Kuitunen Sarasvuo 1976 Finland 26:32.2 + 44
23 2 Aino-Kaisa Saarinen 1979 Finland 26:42.0 + 54
24 28 Evgenia Medvedeva-Abruzova 1976 Russia 26:46.0 + 58
25 20 Petra Majdic 1979 Slovenia 26:49.0 + 01:01
26 42 Alena Prochazkova 1984 Slovakia 26:54.7 + 01:06
27 10 Therese Johaug 1988 Norway 26:56.2 + 01:08
28 31 Pirjo Muranen 1981 Finland 26:57.5 + 01:09
29 33 Yulia Tchekaleva 1984 Russia 26:58.7 + 01:10
30 35 Karine Laurent Philippot 1974 France 27:06.5 + 01:18
31 47 Natalja Iljina 1985 Russia 27:10.2 + 01:22
32 6 Julia Ivanova 1985 Russia 27:11.5 + 01:23
33 34 Diana Sapronova 1987 Russia 27:15.8 + 01:27
34 48 Ivana Janeckova 1984 Czech Republic 27:22.5 + 01:34
35 43 Barbara Jezersek 1986 Slovenia 27:27.2 + 01:39
36 15 Katerina Smutna 1983 Austria 27:32.0 + 01:44
37 49 Helena Balatkova Erbenova 1979 Czech Republic 27:33.1 + 01:45
38 36 Lada Nesterenko 1976 Ukraine 27:38.1 + 01:50
39 45 Eva Skalnikova 1985 Czech Republic 27:40.6 + 01:52
40 27 Manuela Henkel 1974 Germany 27:40.9 + 01:53
41 30 Magda Genuin 1979 Italy 27:42.8 + 01:54
42 41 Eliska Hajkova 1988 Czech Republic 27:51.6 + 02:03
43 44 Elodie Bourgeois Pin 1982 France 28:05.7 + 02:17
44 39 Karin Moroder 1974 Italy 28:05.8 + 02:17
45 50 Jenny Hansson 1980 Sweden 28:21.2 + 02:33
46 40 Vesna Fabjan 1985 Slovenia 28:31.4 + 02:43
47 46 Tatjana Mannima 1980 Estonia 28:36.1 + 02:48
48 37 Caroline Weibel 1983 France 28:54.6 + 03:06
49 25 Svetlana Ovchinnikova Nikolaeva 1987 Russia 29:00.9 + 03:13
50 38 Elena Volodina Antonova 1971 Kazakhstan 29:07.2 + 03:19
51 52 Maja Benedicic 1982 Slovenia 29:41.2 + 03:53
52 53 Sona Tolarova 1987 Czech Republic 30:21.4 + 04:33
53 51 Kaili Sirge 1983 Estonia 30:35.7 + 04:47
DNQ - Katja Visnar 1984 Slovenia
What Tour de Ski
Discipline 10 km F Handicap
Host Nové Město
Nation Czech Republic
Date Saturday 29.Dec 2007
Calendar 2007/2008