Sign in Sign up

Set up your winter fantasy team now !
Pick your 15 athlete's combined from all winter sports and compete against the other users

Pyeongchang - Alpensia Resort

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 2 Johannes Høsflot Klæbo 1996 Norway
2 9 Federico Pellegrino 1990 Italy
3 3 Alexander Bolshunov 1996 Russia
4 11 Pål Golberg 1990 Norway
5 7 Oskar Svensson 1995 Sweden
6 1 Ristomatti Hakola 1991 Finland
7 26 Len Valjas 1988 Canada
8 12 Emil Iversen 1991 Norway
9 5 Teodor Peterson 1988 Sweden
10 24 Martti Jylhä 1987 Finland
11 6 Alexander Panzhinskiy 1989 Russia
12 20 Baptiste Gros 1990 France
13 10 Calle Halfvarsson 1989 Sweden
14 21 Iivo Niskanen 1992 Finland
15 22 Thomas Bing 1990 Germany
16 29 Richard Jouve 1994 France
17 13 Alexey Poltoranin 1987 Kazakhstan
18 15 Marko Kilp 1993 Estonia
19 17 Jovian Hediger 1990 Switzerland
20 19 Simeon Hamilton 1987 USA
21 14 Alexey Vitsenko 1990 Russia
22 18 Eirik Brandsdal 1986 Norway
23 25 Peter Mlynar 1988 Slovakia
24 27 Aliaksandr Voranau 1990 Belarus
25 30 Erik Bjornsen 1991 USA
26 4 Maicol Rastelli 1991 Italy
27 8 Viktor Thorn 1996 Sweden
28 16 Sebastian Eisenlauer 1990 Germany
29 23 Lauri Vuorinen 1995 Finland
30 28 Kamil Bury 1995 Poland
31 - Raido Ränkel 1990 Estonia
32 - Miha Simenc 1995 Slovenia
32 - Alex Harvey 1988 Canada
34 - Lucas Chanavat 1994 France
35 - Jesse Cockney 1989 Canada
35 - Dominik Baldauf 1992 Austria
37 - Andrew Newell 1983 USA
38 - Sun Qinghai 1988 China
39 - Maciej Starega 1990 Poland
40 - Ueli Schnider 1990 Switzerland
41 - Mirco Bertolina 1991 Italy
42 - Stefan Zelger 1995 Italy
43 - Logan Hanneman 1993 USA
44 - Ales Razym 1986 Czech Republic
45 - Modestas Vaiciulis 1989 Lithuania
46 - Andrew Young 1992 Great Britain
47 - Janez Lampic 1996 Slovenia
48 - Alin Florin Cioanca 1995 Romania
49 - Andrey Melnichenko 1992 Russia
50 - Magnus Kim 1998 South Korea
51 - Erwan Käser 1992 Switzerland
52 - Denis Volotka 1985 Kazakhstan
53 - Karel Tammjärv 1989 Estonia
54 - Luis Stadlober 1991 Austria
55 - Russell Kennedy 1991 Canada
56 - Isak Pedersen 1997 Iceland
57 - Andrej Segec 1994 Slovakia
58 - Mark Chanloung 1995 Thailand
59 - Miroslav Rypl 1992 Czech Republic
60 - Veselin Tsinzov 1986 Bulgaria
61 - Michal Novak 1996 Czech Republic
62 - Miroslav Sulek 1993 Slovakia
63 - Thomas Hjalmar Westgård 1995 Ireland
64 - Indulis Bikse 1995 Latvia
65 - Mantas Strolia 1986 Lithuania
66 - Philip Bellingham 1991 Australia
67 - Qiang Wang 1993 China
68 - Adam Konya 1992 Hungary
69 - Yordan Chuchuganov 1996 Bulgaria
70 - Edi Dadic 1993 Croatia
71 - Oleksii Krasovskyi 1994 Ukraine
72 - Hamza Dursun 1994 Turkey
73 - Mikayel Mikayelyan 1999 Armenia
74 - Andriy Orlyk 1998 Ukraine
75 - Apostolos Angelis 1993 Greece
76 - Damir Rastic 1988 Serbia
77 - Seyed Sattar Seyd 1987 Iran
78 - Ömer Ayçiçek 1995 Turkey
79 - Tariel Zharkymbaev 1996 Kyrgyzstan
80 - Stavre Jada 1998 Macedonia

Info

What Olympic Winter Games 2018
Discipline Sprint C
Host Pyeongchang - Alpensia Resort
Nation South Korea
Date Tuesday 13.Feb 2018
Calendar 2017/2018