Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Duathlon 15+15km - Pyeongchang - Alpensia Resort
Cross-Country, Olympic Winter Games, Sunday 11.Feb 2018, South Korea
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
1
7
Krüger
Simen Hegstad
1993
Norway
1:16:20.0
2
6
Sundby
Martin Johnsrud
1984
Norway
+ 08.0
3
5
Holund
Hans Christer
1989
Norway
+ 09.9
4
16
Spitsov
Denis
1996
Russia
+ 12.7
5
2
Manificat
Maurice
1986
France
+ 14.2
6
3
Cologna
Dario
1986
Switzerland
+ 25.1
7
10
Musgrave
Andrew
1990
Great Britain
+ 25.7
8
4
Harvey
Alex
1988
Canada
+ 33.4
9
22
Jaks
Martin
1986
Czechia
+ 33.8
10
1
Klæbo
Johannes Høsflot
1996
Norway
+ 43.4
11
20
Bing
Thomas
1990
Germany
+ 43.7
12
14
Hellner
Marcus
1985
Sweden
+ 44.8
13
18
Parisse
Clement
1993
France
+ 48.6
14
15
Rickardsson
Daniel
1982
Sweden
+ 52.2
15
41
Lapierre
Jules
1996
France
+ 59.1
16
21
Bögl
Lucas
1990
Germany
+ 59.9
17
25
Burman
Jens
1994
Sweden
+ 01:03.9
18
33
Patterson
Scott
1992
USA
+ 01:07.5
19
8
Niskanen
Iivo
1992
Finland
+ 01:14.2
20
13
De Fabiani
Francesco
1993
Italy
+ 01:34.9
21
12
Heikkinen
Matti
1983
Finland
+ 01:35.9
22
35
Dobler
Jonas
1991
Germany
+ 01:36.6
23
28
Vitsenko
Alexey
1990
Russia
+ 01:42.2
24
43
Pepene
Paul Constantin
1988
Romania
+ 02:00.4
25
23
Yoshida
Keishin
1987
Japan
+ 02:03.0
26
31
Salvadori
Giandomenico
1992
Italy
+ 02:16.9
27
38
Hauke
Max
1992
Austria
+ 02:24.6
28
9
Gaillard
Jean Marc
1980
France
+ 02:28.5
29
29
Melnichenko
Andrey
1992
Russia
+ 02:30.5
30
11
Larkov
Andrey
1989
Russia
+ 02:30.6
31
34
Pralong
Candide
1990
Switzerland
+ 02:55.6
32
36
Tammjärv
Karel
1989
Estonia
+ 03:05.2
33
24
Lehtonen
Lari
1987
Finland
+ 03:06.6
34
49
Pukhkalo
Vitaliy
1992
Kazakhstan
+ 03:26.7
35
32
Katz
Andreas
1988
Germany
+ 03:29.2
36
37
Kershaw
Devon
1982
Canada
+ 03:35.3
37
30
Nöckler
Dietmar
1988
Italy
+ 03:35.5
38
58
Knop
Petr
1994
Czechia
+ 03:52.1
39
19
Baumann
Jonas
1990
Switzerland
+ 03:53.4
40
27
Livers
Toni
1983
Switzerland
+ 03:53.4
41
42
Hyvärinen
Perttu
1991
Finland
+ 04:08.5
42
26
Bjornsen
Erik
1991
USA
+ 04:34.7
43
44
Velichko
Yevgeniy
1987
Kazakhstan
+ 04:43.9
44
46
Semenov
Michail
1986
Belarus
+ 04:52.0
45
54
Killick
Graeme
1989
Canada
+ 05:19.6
46
39
Esteve Altimiras
Irineu
1996
Andorra
+ 05:27.7
47
51
Veerpalu
Andreas
1994
Estonia
+ 05:51.4
48
52
Rigoni
Sergio
1986
Italy
+ 06:34.9
49
57
Rojo
Imanol
1990
Spain
+ 06:46.5
50
45
Astapenka
Yury
1990
Belarus
+ 06:52.5
51
40
Caldwell
Patrick
1994
USA
+ 06:58.1
52
55
Bury
Dominik
1996
Poland
+ 07:00.3
53
65
Crnkovic
Kresimir
1995
Croatia
+ 07:06.9
54
47
Hoffman
Noah
1989
USA
+ 07:08.7
55
53
Razym
Ales
1986
Czechia
+ 07:13.8
56
48
Einarsson
Snorri
1986
Iceland
+ 07:13.9
57
63
Smith
Callum
1992
Great Britain
+ 07:29.9
58
62
Watson
Callum
1989
Australia
+ 08:55.4
59
66
Vögeli
Martin
1995
Liechtenstein
+ 09:48.2
60
60
Westgård
Thomas Hjalmar
1995
Ireland
+ 16:14.2
61
59
Krasovskyi
Oleksii
1994
Ukraine
+ Lapped
62
61
Johnsgaard
Knute
1992
Canada
63
64
Wang
Qiang
1993
China
64
68
Kim
Eun-Ho
1996
South Korea
DNF
17
Halfvarsson
Calle
1989
Sweden
DNF
50
Dolidovich
Sergei
1973
Belarus
DNF
56
Dadic
Edi
1993
Croatia
DNF
67
Strolia
Mantas
1986
Lithuania