Sign in Sign up

Hochfilzen

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 51 Justyna Kowalczyk 1983 Poland 13:46.7 13:46
2 47 Katerina Smutna 1983 Austria 14:09.0 + 22
3 43 Julia Belger 1994 Germany 14:12.1 + 25
4 33 Laura Gimmler 1993 Germany 14:19.1 + 32
5 31 Eva Wolf 1993 Germany 14:26.0 + 39
6 37 Elisabeth Schicho 1991 Germany 14:30.2 + 43
7 41 Nathalie Schwarz 1993 Austria 14:32.1 + 45
8 26 Tatjana Mannima 1980 Estonia 14:32.2 + 45
9 49 Ilaria Debertolis 1989 Italy 14:32.3 + 45
10 18 Karolina Grohova 1990 Czech Republic 14:34.6 + 47
11 42 Monique Siegel 1989 Germany 14:36.6 + 49
12 39 Virginia De Martin Topranin 1987 Italy 14:40.1 + 53
13 48 Francesca Baudin 1993 Italy 14:41.7 + 55
14 50 Valentina Shevchenko 1975 Ukraine 14:47.9 + 01:01
15 44 Lucia Scardoni 1991 Italy 14:49.8 + 01:03
16 35 Marion Buillet 1990 France 14:59.8 + 01:13
17 34 Kateryna Serdyuk 1989 Ukraine 15:02.7 + 01:16
18 38 Anja Gruber 1991 Germany 15:03.9 + 01:17
19 25 Anne Winkler 1994 Germany 15:04.7 + 01:18
20 36 Alena Sannikova 1980 Belarus 15:05.0 + 01:18
21 27 Theresa Eichhorn 1992 Germany 15:07.2 + 01:20
22 28 Ina Lukonina 1994 Belarus 15:10.5 + 01:23
23 32 Sarah Schaber 1994 Germany 15:10.8 + 01:24
24 15 Martina Vignaroli 1994 Italy 15:12.1 + 01:25
25 30 Klara Moravcova 1983 Czech Republic 15:18.6 + 01:31
26 46 Sara Pellegrini 1986 Italy 15:18.9 + 01:32
27 12 Dominika Bielecka 1994 Poland 15:21.6 + 01:34
28 20 Iris Pessey 1992 France 15:23.9 + 01:37
29 9 Marie-Caroline Godin 1993 France 15:27.7 + 01:41
30 14 Marie Kromer 1993 France 15:30.7 + 01:44
31 45 Marina Piller 1984 Italy 15:37.0 + 01:50
32 16 Urszula Letocha 1994 Poland 15:40.7 + 01:54
33 21 Fiona-Elizabeth Hughes 1990 Great Britain 15:43.3 + 01:56
34 22 Debora Roncari 1992 Italy 15:46.8 + 02:00
35 29 Kerstin Muschet 1988 Austria 15:54.9 + 02:08
36 23 Alice Canclini 1994 Italy 16:07.2 + 02:20
37 10 Timea Lorincz 1992 Romania 16:11.9 + 02:25
38 19 Yana Hrakovich 1988 Belarus 16:23.8 + 02:37
39 17 Vedrana Malec 1990 Croatia 16:30.1 + 02:43
40 24 Anna Roswitha Seebacher 1994 Austria 16:34.4 + 02:47
41 8 Maryna Bukinich 1994 Belarus 17:00.9 + 03:14
42 4 Aneta Grabmüllerova 1993 Czech Republic 17:21.1 + 03:34
43 7 Maialen Lopez 1992 Spain 17:48.1 + 04:01
44 5 Lyuboslava Dyulgerova 1990 Bulgaria 17:58.2 + 04:11
DNS 1 Laura Csucs-Fenyvesi 1988 Hungary
DNS 11 Emőke Szőcs 1985 Hungary
DNS 13 Maryia Nedyukhina 1992 Belarus
DNS 3 Viktoria Zambo 1977 Hungary
DNF 40 Giulia Stürz 1993 Italy
DNF 6 Sophie Schimpl 1994 Austria

Info

What Alpen Cup
Discipline 5 km C
Host Hochfilzen
Nation Austria
Date Saturday 20.Dec 2014
Calendar 2014/2015