Sign in Sign up

Piteå

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 118 Mattis Stenshagen 1996 Norway 1:13:41.4 1:13:41.4
2 106 Martin Løwstrøm Nyenget 1992 Norway 1:13:42.7 + 01.3
3 109 Johan Hoel 1994 Norway 1:13:42.8 + 01.4
4 102 Mathias Rundgreen 1991 Norway 1:13:42.9 + 01.5
5 117 Eirik Sverdrup Augdal 1995 Norway 1:13:43.4 + 02.0
6 101 Daniel Stock 1992 Norway 1:13:44.0 + 02.6
7 121 Espen Udjus Frorud 1991 Norway 1:13:44.6 + 03.2
8 104 Viktor Thorn 1996 Sweden 1:13:45.0 + 03.6
9 119 Simen Andreas Sveen 1988 Norway 1:13:58.6 + 17.2
10 125 Ole Jørgen Bruvoll 1995 Norway 1:14:02.0 + 20.6
11 112 Björn Sandström 1995 Sweden 1:14:36.6 + 55.2
12 128 Torgeir Sulen Hovland 1995 Norway 1:14:48.4 + 01:07.0
13 111 Perttu Hyvärinen 1991 Finland 1:14:52.8 + 01:11.4
14 122 Snorri Einarsson 1986 Iceland 1:14:53.4 + 01:12.0
15 138 Gabriel Thorn 1994 Sweden 1:15:02.9 + 01:21.5
16 114 Mikael Gunnulfsen 1993 Norway 1:15:04.2 + 01:22.8
17 137 Joni Mäki 1995 Finland 1:15:29.6 + 01:48.2
18 145 Thomas Bucher-Johannessen 1997 Norway 1:15:39.9 + 01:58.5
19 126 Graeme Killick 1989 Canada 1:15:43.4 + 02:02.0
20 107 Simon Lagesson 1994 Sweden 1:15:45.1 + 02:03.7
21 127 Anton Lindblad 1990 Sweden 1:15:49.4 + 02:08.0
22 105 Simon Andersson 1991 Sweden 1:15:53.9 + 02:12.5
23 141 Lauri Vuorinen 1995 Finland 1:16:08.9 + 02:27.5
24 142 Filip Danielsson 1996 Sweden 1:16:09.0 + 02:27.6
25 123 Gaute Kvåle 1995 Norway 1:16:10.4 + 02:29.0
26 166 Thomas Albertsen Dahlen 1991 Norway 1:16:15.7 + 02:34.3
27 134 Martin Mikkelsen 1992 Norway 1:16:20.7 + 02:39.3
28 149 Eddie Edström 1995 Sweden 1:16:22.6 + 02:41.2
29 155 Lauri Lepistö 1996 Finland 1:16:52.0 + 03:10.6
30 108 Emil Jönsson 1985 Sweden 1:17:12.8 + 03:31.4
31 156 Thomas Hjalmar Westgård 1995 Ireland 1:17:14.4 + 03:33.0
32 146 Jørgen Sæternes Ulvang 1994 Norway 1:17:23.9 + 03:42.5
33 186 Jörgen Brink 1974 Sweden 1:17:24.7 + 03:43.3
34 148 Petter Stakston 1997 Norway 1:17:26.9 + 03:45.5
35 144 Markus Vuorela 1996 Finland 1:17:28.1 + 03:46.7
36 139 Chrisander Skjønberg Holth 1994 Norway 1:17:28.8 + 03:47.4
37 176 Niko Koskela 1990 Finland 1:17:31.6 + 03:50.2
38 132 Viktor Brännmark 1992 Sweden 1:17:33.2 + 03:51.8
39 140 Tom Fahlen 1994 Sweden 1:17:33.7 + 03:52.3
40 130 Johan Häggström 1992 Sweden 1:17:48.6 + 04:07.2
41 115 Petter Engdahl 1994 Sweden 1:17:54.0 + 04:12.6
42 154 Jonas Eriksson 1997 Sweden 1:18:05.6 + 04:24.2
43 165 Lucas Lennartsson 1994 Sweden 1:18:39.3 + 04:57.9
44 169 Gjermund Løfald 1993 Norway 1:18:40.6 + 04:59.2
45 164 Olof Jonsson 1995 Sweden 1:18:41.1 + 04:59.7
46 161 Edvard Sundman 1995 Sweden 1:18:41.6 + 05:00.2
47 174 Max Novak 1996 Sweden 1:18:44.5 + 05:03.1
48 116 Petter Northug 1986 Norway 1:18:47.8 + 05:06.4
49 163 Callum Smith 1992 Great Britain 1:19:02.5 + 05:21.1
50 153 Alfred Buskqvist 1996 Sweden 1:19:08.1 + 05:26.7
51 185 Håkan Emilsson 1993 Sweden 1:19:11.7 + 05:30.3
52 136 Marcus Ruus 1994 Sweden 1:19:24.8 + 05:43.4
53 208 Bendik Skjønberg Holth 1997 Norway 1:19:30.4 + 05:49.0
54 179 Heikki Korpela 1990 Finland 1:19:37.1 + 05:55.7
55 150 Andreas Svensson 1995 Sweden 1:19:37.7 + 05:56.3
56 124 Per Kristian Nygård 1987 Norway 1:19:41.0 + 05:59.6
57 216 Johan Persson 1992 Sweden 1:19:42.1 + 06:00.7
58 129 Marcus Fredriksson 1996 Sweden 1:19:47.7 + 06:06.3
59 189 Erik Husby 1997 Norway 1:19:49.9 + 06:08.5
60 172 Johannes Eklöf 1995 Sweden 1:19:51.7 + 06:10.3
61 190 Juuso Mäkelä 1994 Finland 1:19:55.2 + 06:13.8
62 167 Gustav Nordström 1989 Sweden 1:20:18.4 + 06:37.0
63 225 Fredrik Jonsson 1990 Sweden 1:20:22.3 + 06:40.9
64 175 Adam Gillman 1997 Sweden 1:20:24.6 + 06:43.2
65 151 Jens Andersson 1990 Sweden 1:20:31.9 + 06:50.5
66 198 Magnus Lian Aarrestad 1995 Norway 1:20:33.8 + 06:52.4
67 205 Patrik Tallbom 1990 Sweden 1:20:37.7 + 06:56.3
68 218 Carl Olander 1990 Sweden 1:20:41.7 + 07:00.3
69 200 Konrad Mattsson-Myhr 1996 Sweden 1:20:44.9 + 07:03.5
70 214 Teemu Pöntinen 1994 Finland 1:20:53.8 + 07:12.4
71 193 Adam Larsson 1989 Sweden 1:20:54.5 + 07:13.1
72 135 Eric Silfver 1990 Sweden 1:20:55.6 + 07:14.2
73 204 Gilberto Panisi 1994 Italy 1:21:02.5 + 07:21.1
74 197 Marcus Lennartsson 1996 Sweden 1:21:07.6 + 07:26.2
75 170 Emil Persson 1995 Sweden 1:21:19.5 + 07:38.1
76 159 Anton Persson 1995 Sweden 1:21:23.8 + 07:42.4
77 180 Rasmus Hörnfeldt 1993 Sweden 1:21:56.4 + 08:15.0
78 206 Jonathan Engström 1996 Sweden 1:21:56.9 + 08:15.5
79 181 Kjetil Andre Bjerkrheim 1993 Norway 1:21:59.0 + 08:17.6
80 233 Mattias Bångman 1993 Sweden 1:22:09.5 + 08:28.1
81 209 John Leander 1997 Sweden 1:22:13.1 + 08:31.7
82 196 Victor Hallquist 1993 Sweden 1:22:13.7 + 08:32.3
83 213 Henrik Fjällborg 1995 Sweden 1:22:20.7 + 08:39.3
84 199 Ola Jordheim 1996 Norway 1:22:31.3 + 08:49.9
85 222 Simeon Deyanov 1994 Bulgaria 1:22:38.9 + 08:57.5
86 195 Niklas Niska 1992 Sweden 1:23:01.6 + 09:20.2
87 182 Pontus Hermansson 1995 Sweden 1:23:08.3 + 09:26.9
88 212 Erik Björkman 1997 Sweden 1:23:33.8 + 09:52.4
89 201 John Magnus Haugen 1996 Norway 1:23:57.4 + 10:16.0
90 183 Jesper Nyström 1991 Sweden 1:24:11.8 + 10:30.4
91 188 Hugo Jacobsson 1997 Sweden 1:24:16.8 + 10:35.4
92 157 Lars Ove Aunli 1993 Norway 1:24:53.4 + 11:12.0
93 178 Johannes Ringsby 1992 Sweden 1:25:05.7 + 11:24.3
94 215 Eino Vuollet 1993 Finland 1:25:21.3 + 11:39.9
95 227 Emil Vinsa 1995 Sweden 1:26:09.4 + 12:28.0
96 203 Markus Johansson 1997 Sweden 1:26:27.8 + 12:46.4
97 191 Marcus Grate 1996 Sweden 1:26:40.5 + 12:59.1
98 221 Daniel Södersten 1995 Sweden 1:27:06.0 + 13:24.6
99 210 Edvin Andersson 1997 Sweden 1:27:32.4 + 13:51.0
100 226 Viktor Axelsson 1993 Sweden 1:27:42.8 + 14:01.4
101 224 Hannes Stenström 1995 Sweden 1:28:32.3 + 14:50.9
102 220 Iiro-Mikko Harju 1995 Finland 1:28:57.4 + 15:16.0
103 230 David Thorell 1994 Sweden 1:29:28.8 + 15:47.4
104 228 Gustav Johansson 1997 Sweden 1:29:50.2 + 16:08.8
105 237 Ludvig Holmberg 1997 Sweden 1:30:24.4 + 16:43.0
106 235 Joakim Ståhl 1997 Sweden 1:31:41.0 + 17:59.6
107 242 Henrik Dahlen 1990 Sweden 1:32:09.7 + 18:28.3
108 231 Oscar Lindell 1997 Sweden 1:32:18.2 + 18:36.8
109 232 Erik Sjöberg 1997 Sweden 1:34:52.0 + 21:10.6
110 241 Martin Johansson 1995 Sweden 1:38:27.4 + 24:46.0
DNS 120 Jan Thomas Jenssen 1996 Norway
DNS 143 Waltteri Vinkanharju 1995 Finland
DNS 162 Torstein Bu 1995 Norway
DNS 168 Ingvar Folkvord 1993 Norway
DNS 171 Juuso Haarala 1996 Finland
DNS 173 Sindre Grønflaten 1995 Norway
DNS 177 Nils Persson 1993 Sweden
DNS 187 Qiang Wang 1993 China
DNS 202 Christian Magnus Hjelde 1997 Norway
DNS 207 Entemake Maowulietibieke 1996 China
DNS 211 Santeri Erola 1994 Finland
DNS 223 Albert Jonsson 1997 Iceland
DNS 229 Sun Qinghai 1988 China
DNS 234 William Westerlund 1997 Sweden
DNS 236 Yi Zhou 1996 China
DNS 240 Sebastian Olsson 1995 Sweden
DNF 103 Lari Lehtonen 1987 Finland
DNF 110 Robin Norum 1988 Sweden
DNF 113 Chris André Jespersen 1983 Norway
DNF 131 Nils Magnus Bøen Grave 1991 Norway
DNF 133 Erik Valnes 1996 Norway
DNF 147 Anton Hedlund 1994 Sweden
DNF 152 Juho Mikkonen 1990 Finland
DNF 158 Lauri Gummerus 1996 Finland
DNF 160 Sindre Folkvord 1995 Norway
DNF 184 Aleksi Parttimaa 1997 Finland
DNF 192 Turo Sipilä 1997 Finland
DNF 194 Verneri Suhonen 1997 Finland
DNF 217 Antti Kartano 1994 Finland
DNF 219 Krister Aaen Pedersen 1994 Norway
DNF 238 Albert Askengren 1995 Sweden
DNF 239 Johan Forslund 1997 Sweden

Info

What Scandinavian Cup
Discipline 30 km C Mass Start
Host Piteå
Nation Sweden
Date Sunday 7.Jan 2018
Calendar 2017/2018