Sign in Sign up

Piteå

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 15 Eirik Brandsdal 1986 Norway
2 7 Mattis Stenshagen 1996 Norway
3 9 Teodor Peterson 1988 Sweden
4 1 Fredrik Riseth 1995 Norway
5 14 Joachim Aurland 1996 Norway
6 5 Kasper Stadaas 1994 Norway
7 2 Anssi Pentsinen 1986 Finland
8 19 Emil Nyeng 1991 Norway
9 3 Pål Trøan Aune 1992 Norway
10 11 Erik Valnes 1996 Norway
11 8 Viktor Thorn 1996 Sweden
12 13 Toni Ketelä 1988 Finland
13 4 Lauri Vuorinen 1995 Finland
14 16 Johan Hoel 1994 Norway
15 20 Petter Stakston 1997 Norway
16 6 Matias Strandvall 1985 Finland
17 10 Sivert Wiig 1997 Norway
18 17 Alexander Dyrberg Ek 1993 Norway
19 18 Sondre Turvoll Fossli 1993 Norway
20 29 Eirik Sverdrup Augdal 1995 Norway
21 12 Even Northug 1995 Norway
22 26 Torgeir Sulen Hovland 1995 Norway
23 27 Amund Hoel 1997 Norway
24 28 Håvard Solås Taugbøl 1993 Norway
25 30 Juho Mikkonen 1990 Finland
26 21 Mikael Gunnulfsen 1993 Norway
27 22 Juuso Haarala 1996 Finland
28 23 Thomas Ekren 1995 Norway
29 24 Johan Häggström 1992 Sweden
30 25 Mathias Rundgreen 1991 Norway
31 - Timo Andre Bakken 1989 Norway
32 - Emil Jönsson 1985 Sweden
32 - Emil Johansson 1991 Sweden
34 - Torstein Bu 1995 Norway
35 - Martin Løwstrøm Nyenget 1992 Norway
36 - Lauri Lepistö 1996 Finland
37 - Olof Jonsson 1995 Sweden
38 - Einar Flaktvedt Moxnes 1991 Norway
39 - Verneri Suhonen 1997 Finland
40 - Nils Magnus Bøen Grave 1991 Norway
41 - Chrisander Skjønberg Holth 1994 Norway
42 - Eivind Bakkene 1990 Norway
43 - Gustav Nordström 1989 Sweden
44 - Karl-Johan Westberg 1992 Sweden
45 - Hugo Jacobsson 1997 Sweden
46 - Eric Silfver 1990 Sweden
46 - Anton Lindblad 1990 Sweden
48 - Anton Persson 1995 Sweden
49 - Erik Lippestad Thorstensen 1994 Norway
50 - Sivert Knotten 1997 Norway
51 - Gjermund Løfald 1993 Norway
52 - Robin Norum 1988 Sweden
53 - Marcus Grate 1996 Sweden
54 - Eddie Edström 1995 Sweden
55 - Turo Sipilä 1997 Finland
56 - Karl-Johan Dyvik 1993 Sweden
57 - Thomas Albertsen Dahlen 1991 Norway
58 - Adam Larsson 1989 Sweden
59 - Vebjørn Turtveit 1994 Norway
60 - Pontus Hermansson 1995 Sweden
61 - Max Novak 1996 Sweden
62 - Daniel Stock 1992 Norway
63 - Anton Hedlund 1994 Sweden
64 - Even Sæteren Hippe 1994 Norway
65 - Espen Udjus Frorud 1991 Norway
66 - Kein Einaste 1985 Estonia
67 - Ivar Andre Ryttervold 1997 Norway
68 - Johannes Ringsby 1992 Sweden
69 - Callum Smith 1992 Great Britain
70 - Gilberto Panisi 1994 Italy
71 - Gabriel Thorn 1994 Sweden
72 - Victor Gustafsson 1990 Sweden
73 - Andreas Svensson 1995 Sweden
74 - Lasse Paakkonen 1986 Finland
75 - Snorri Einarsson 1986 Iceland
76 - Christian Magnus Hjelde 1997 Norway
77 - Waltteri Vinkanharju 1995 Finland
78 - Alfred Buskqvist 1996 Sweden
79 - Johan Forsberg 1993 Sweden
80 - Markus Vuorela 1996 Finland
81 - Marcus Lennartsson 1996 Sweden
82 - Emil Persson 1995 Sweden
83 - Svein Berg Fines 1996 Norway
84 - Patrik Tallbom 1990 Sweden
85 - Erik Husby 1997 Norway
86 - Jesper Nyström 1991 Sweden
87 - Joni Mäki 1995 Finland
88 - Mattias Bångman 1993 Sweden
89 - Jakob Jansson 1996 Sweden
90 - Jens Andersson 1990 Sweden
91 - Marcus Fredriksson 1996 Sweden
92 - Petter Hedman 1991 Sweden
93 - Johan Persson 1992 Sweden
94 - Magnus Lian Aarrestad 1995 Norway
95 - Krister Aaen Pedersen 1994 Norway
96 - Matias Tiiro 1993 Finland
97 - Bendik Skjønberg Holth 1997 Norway
98 - Eino Vuollet 1993 Finland
99 - Tom Fahlen 1994 Sweden
100 - Lars Ove Aunli 1993 Norway
101 - Marcus Ruus 1994 Sweden
102 - Antti Kartano 1994 Finland
103 - Adam Gillman 1997 Sweden
104 - Kjetil Andre Bjerkrheim 1993 Norway
105 - Edvin Andersson 1997 Sweden
106 - Simeon Deyanov 1994 Bulgaria
107 - Sebastian Olsson 1995 Sweden
108 - Markus Johansson 1997 Sweden
109 - Daniel Södersten 1995 Sweden
110 - Niklas Henriksson 1991 Sweden
111 - Teemu Pöntinen 1994 Finland
112 - Hannes Stenström 1995 Sweden
113 - Ola Jordheim 1996 Norway
114 - Petri Torvinen 1991 Finland
115 - Konrad Mattsson-Myhr 1996 Sweden
116 - Viktor Axelsson 1993 Sweden
117 - Erik Eriksson 1994 Sweden
118 - Oscar Lindell 1997 Sweden
119 - Jonathan Engström 1996 Sweden
120 - John Leander 1997 Sweden
121 - Iiro-Mikko Harju 1995 Finland
122 - Johannes Eklöf 1995 Sweden
123 - Joakim Ståhl 1997 Sweden
124 - Henrik Fjällborg 1995 Sweden
125 - Ludvig Holmberg 1997 Sweden
126 - Gustav Johansson 1997 Sweden
127 - Carl Olander 1990 Sweden
128 - Henrik Dahlen 1990 Sweden
129 - Emil Vinsa 1995 Sweden
130 - Erik Björkman 1997 Sweden
131 - Martin Johansson 1995 Sweden
132 - David Thorell 1994 Sweden
133 - Albert Askengren 1995 Sweden
134 - Nils Persson 1993 Sweden
135 - Albert Jonsson 1997 Iceland
136 - William Westerlund 1997 Sweden
137 - Johan Forslund 1997 Sweden
138 - Erik Sjöberg 1997 Sweden
139 - Markus Nordmark 1996 Sweden
DNS - Kristoffer Lamøy 1993 Norway
DNS - Yi Zhou 1996 China
DNS - Espen Sundsvik 1993 Norway
DNS - Entemake Maowulietibieke 1996 China
DNS - Sindre Grønflaten 1995 Norway
DNS - Thomas Hjalmar Westgård 1995 Ireland
DNS - Qiang Wang 1993 China
DNS - Sun Qinghai 1988 China
DNS - Joonas Sarkkinen 1994 Finland
DNS - Gaute Kvåle 1995 Norway
DNS - Jo Svinsås 1997 Norway
DNS - Santeri Erola 1994 Finland
DNS - Gjøran Tefre 1994 Norway

Info

What Scandinavian Cup
Discipline Sprint C
Host Piteå
Nation Sweden
Date Friday 5.Jan 2018
Calendar 2017/2018