Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Sprint Classic - Drammen
Cross-Country, World Cup, Thursday 9.Mar 2006, Norway
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
WC
1
9
Svartedal
Jens Arne
1976
Norway
100
2
1
Næss
Børre
1982
Norway
80
3
4
Rønning
Eldar
1982
Norway
60
4
8
Hjelmeset
Odd-Bjørn
1971
Norway
50
5
10
Krezelok
Janusz
1974
Poland
45
6
13
Fredriksson
Thobias
1975
Sweden
40
7
7
Hattestad
Ola Vigen
1982
Norway
36
8
19
Newell
Andrew
1983
USA
32
9
3
Lind
Björn
1978
Sweden
29
10
15
Rotchev
Vassili
1980
Russia
26
11
6
Iversen
Trond
1976
Norway
24
12
2
Kjølstad
Johan
1983
Norway
22
13
11
Pettersen
Øystein
1983
Norway
20
14
14
Dahl
John Kristian
1981
Norway
18
15
16
Kurttila
Keijo
1975
Finland
16
16
23
Narusk
Priit
1977
Estonia
15
17
5
Hetland
Tor Arne
1974
Norway
14
18
12
Åsen
Tommy
1981
Norway
13
19
17
Jauhojärvi
Sami
1981
Finland
12
20
28
Alypov
Ivan
1982
Russia
11
21
21
Lassila
Kalle
1985
Finland
10
22
25
Chebotko
Nikolay
1982
Kazakhstan
9
23
27
Saarepuu
Anti
1983
Estonia
8
24
29
Eigenmann
Christoph
1979
Switzerland
7
25
18
Frasnelli
Loris
1979
Italy
6
26
20
Kochevoy
Yevgeniy
1984
Kazakhstan
5
27
22
Onda
Yuichi
1980
Japan
4
28
24
Larsson
Peter
1978
Sweden
3
29
26
Pyykönen
Lauri
1978
Finland
2
30
-
Thun
Stein Vidar
1981
Norway
1
31
-
Kümmel
Peeter
1982
Estonia
32
-
Teichmann
Axel
1979
Germany
33
-
Pedersen
Audun Domaas
1980
Norway
33
-
Kreczmer
Maciej
1981
Poland
35
-
Östberg
Mikael
1977
Sweden
36
-
Bjerkeli
Håvard
1977
Norway
37
-
von Allmen
Peter
1978
Switzerland
38
-
Pasini
Renato
1977
Italy
39
-
Debertolis
Bruno
1978
Italy
40
-
Bryntesson
Robin
1985
Sweden
41
-
Kershaw
Devon
1982
Canada
42
-
Muller
Rune
1982
Norway
43
-
Schjellerud
Tor Erik
1980
Norway
44
-
Schlütter
Andreas
1972
Germany
45
-
Årdal
Asgeir Mandelid
1983
Norway
46
-
Schwienbacher
Freddy
1975
Italy
47
-
Cook
Chris
1980
USA
48
-
Hellner
Marcus
1985
Sweden
49
-
Bjertnæs
Jens
1985
Norway
50
-
Østlien
Espen
1982
Norway
51
-
Kozisek
Dusan
1983
Czechia
52
-
Joutsen
Jari
1978
Finland
53
-
Wenzl
Josef
1984
Germany
54
-
Tian
Ye
1982
China
55
-
Finstad
Arnstein
1978
Norway
56
-
Heun
Daniel
1986
Germany
57
-
Göring
Franz
1984
Germany
58
-
Li
Geliang
1981
China
59
-
Kraas
Oliver
1975
South Africa
DSQ
30
Koos
Torin
1980
USA
DNS
-
Hasler
Markus
1971
Liechtenstein
DNS
-
Chamberlain
David
1975
USA
DNS
-
Stöggl
Thomas
1977
Austria
DNS
-
Stockinger
Martin
1984
Austria
DNS
-
Wurm
Harald
1984
Austria