Sign in Sign up

Ulrichen

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 60 Sofie Krehl 1995 Germany 26:28.0 26:28
2 51 Caterina Ganz 1995 Italy 26:28.5 + 00
3 56 Iliena Defrancesco 1996 Italy 26:32.7 + 04
4 54 Theresa Eichhorn 1992 Germany 26:36.2 + 08
5 79 Vesna Fabjan 1985 Slovenia 26:38.1 + 10
6 63 Pia Fink 1995 Germany 26:42.9 + 14
7 53 Monique Siegel 1989 Germany 26:43.0 + 15
8 80 Annika Taylor 1993 Great Britain 26:46.4 + 18
9 92 Aurore Jean 1985 France 26:47.3 + 19
10 69 Monica Tomasini 1996 Italy 26:50.0 + 22
11 76 Marion Colin 1991 France 27:15.1 + 47
12 62 Debora Roncari 1992 Italy 27:24.2 + 56
13 84 Erica Antoniol 1995 Italy 27:24.6 + 56
14 71 Vedrana Malec 1990 Croatia 27:25.2 + 57
15 78 Martina Vignaroli 1994 Italy 27:28.9 + 01:00
16 83 Timea Lorincz 1992 Romania 27:30.2 + 01:02
17 67 Klara Moravcova 1983 Czech Republic 27:32.1 + 01:04
18 75 Eva Urevc 1995 Slovenia 27:39.9 + 01:11
19 59 Laura Gimmler 1993 Germany 27:58.9 + 01:30
20 58 Lydia Hiernickel 1996 Switzerland 28:15.7 + 01:47
21 68 Manca Slabanja 1995 Slovenia 28:18.6 + 01:50
22 66 Alina Meier 1996 Switzerland 28:36.2 + 02:08
23 72 Rahel Imoberdorf 1986 Switzerland 28:36.6 + 02:08
24 70 Lisa Unterweger 1995 Austria 28:50.4 + 02:22
25 52 Francesca Baudin 1993 Italy 29:04.7 + 02:36
26 88 Gaia Vuerich 1991 Italy 29:17.0 + 02:49
27 82 Karen Chanloung 1996 Thailand 29:17.7 + 02:49
28 85 Anette Veerpalu 1996 Estonia 29:28.8 + 03:00
29 77 Alice Canclini 1994 Italy 29:33.4 + 03:05
30 81 Nicole Donzallaz 1981 Switzerland 30:22.2 + 03:54
31 93 Carly Wynn 1992 USA 30:46.5 + 04:18
32 74 Stefanie Arnold 1996 Switzerland 31:15.3 + 04:47
33 94 Margaret Lane 1995 USA 31:51.4 + 05:23
34 91 Barbara Jäger 1989 Switzerland 35:05.2 + 08:37
35 89 Maria Danou 1990 Greece 32:19.4 + 05:51
36 90 Fern Cates 1995 Great Britain 32:51.2 + 06:23
DNS 55 Anna Roswitha Seebacher 1994 Austria
DNS 57 Justyna Kowalczyk 1983 Poland
DNS 64 Katerina Berouskova 1991 Czech Republic
DNS 65 Natalia Matveeva 1986 Russia
DNS 73 Nadine Herrmann 1995 Germany
DNS 86 Maya Niederberger 1994 Switzerland
DNS 87 Jenny Mann 1996 Germany
DNS 95 Manikala Rai 1988 Nepal
DNF 61 Sara Pellegrini 1986 Italy

Info

What Alpen Cup
Discipline 10 km F Mass Start
Host Ulrichen
Nation Switzerland
Date Sunday 18.Dec 2016
Calendar 2016/2017