Sign in Sign up

Jizerska Padesatka

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 1 Oskar Svärd 1976 Sweden 2:11:26.0 2:11:26.0
2 241 Raul Olle 1968 Estonia 2:11:38.0 + 12.0
3 307 Mikhail Botvinov 1967 Austria 2:11:49.0 + 23.0
4 324 Silvio Fauner 1968 Italy 2:11:52.0 + 26.0
5 286 Anders Hallingstad 1977 Norway 2:11:52.0 + 26.0
6 325 Gianantonio Zanetel 1969 Italy 2:11:53.0 + 27.0
7 287 Rune Torseth 1973 Norway 2:11:53.0 + 27.0
8 331 Marco Cattaneo 1974 Italy 2:12:08.0 + 42.0
9 272 Staffan Larsson 1970 Sweden 2:14:21.0 + 02:55.0
10 288 Morten Brørs 1973 Norway 2:14:53.0 + 03:27.0
11 293 Fredrik Aukland 1978 Norway 2:15:17.0 + 03:51.0
12 303 Stanislav Rezac 1973 Czech Republic 2:15:30.0 + 04:04.0
13 332 Ivan Margaroli 1978 Italy 2:15:57.0 + 04:31.0
14 399 Mattias Svan 1972 Sweden 2:16:51.0 + 05:25.0
15 398 Henrik Eriksson 1974 Sweden 2:16:52.0 + 05:26.0
16 237 Risto Roonet 1976 Estonia 2:20:02.0 + 08:36.0
17 284 Daniel Tynell 1976 Sweden 2:20:32.0 + 09:06.0
18 20 Andreas Möse 1979 Germany 2:27:12.0 + 15:46.0
19 24 Jiri Pliska 1981 Czech Republic 2:27:29.0 + 16:03.0
20 15 Petr Plechac - Czech Republic 2:27:31.0 + 16:05.0
21 34 Jan Soucek 1994 Czech Republic 2:28:34.0 + 17:08.0
22 232 Jan Lauerman - Czech Republic 2:28:47.0 + 17:21.0
23 378 Tomas Dohnal 1976 Czech Republic 2:29:44.0 + 18:18.0
24 265 Morten Eliassen - Norway 2:30:18.0 + 18:52.0
25 393 Diego Selle - Italy 2:30:36.0 + 19:10.0
26 320 Jiri Zak 1971 Czech Republic 2:30:37.0 + 19:11.0
27 2945 Daniel Kuzmin 1978 Israel 2:31:30.0 + 20:04.0
28 2932 Florian Göbel 1972 Germany 2:31:31.0 + 20:05.0
29 2961 Viktor Lazovskiy - Russia 2:31:47.0 + 20:21.0
30 41 Pavel Petr 1969 Czech Republic 2:32:34.0 + 21:08.0
31 17 Ralf Grosse - Germany 2:32:49.0 + 21:23.0
32 367 Michal Hak - Czech Republic 2:33:29.0 + 22:03.0
33 22 Adam Krutis - Czech Republic 2:33:38.0 + 22:12.0
34 2913 Matthias Heynen - Germany 2:33:54.0 + 22:28.0
35 18 Jaromir Simunek - Czech Republic 2:33:56.0 + 22:30.0
36 16 Jaroslav Balatka - Czech Republic 2:34:11.0 + 22:45.0
37 300 Werner Schmidt - Germany 2:34:18.0 + 22:52.0
38 35 Karel Randak - Czech Republic 2:34:59.0 + 23:33.0
39 312 Jiri Beran 1952 Czech Republic 2:35:35.0 + 24:09.0
40 29 Josef Vejnar - Czech Republic 2:36:17.0 + 24:51.0
41 230 Martin Stepanek - Czech Republic 2:36:23.0 + 24:57.0
42 395 Matteo Martinelli - Italy 2:36:28.0 + 25:02.0
43 52 Oleksiy Dushyn 1975 Ukraine 2:36:30.0 + 25:04.0
44 2854 Ondrej Vodrazka - Czech Republic 2:36:43.0 + 25:17.0
45 70 Uwe Lehmann - Germany 2:36:46.0 + 25:20.0
46 50 Jiri Skorepa - Czech Republic 2:36:56.0 + 25:30.0
47 231 Benjamin Lachmann - Germany 2:37:18.0 + 25:52.0
48 352 Tomas Rudle - Czech Republic 2:37:22.0 + 25:56.0
49 43 Radek Tichacek - Czech Republic 2:37:25.0 + 25:59.0
50 341 Tomas Matejka 1971 Czech Republic 2:37:27.0 + 26:01.0

Info

What Long-distance
Discipline 50 km C Mass Start
Host Jizerska Padesatka
Nation Czech Republic
Date Sunday 11.Jan 2004
Calendar 2003/2004