Sign in Sign up

Piteå

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 51-1 Sofia Henriksson 1994 Sweden 34:42.7 34:42.7
1 51-2 Jennie Öberg 1989 Sweden 34:42.7 34:42.7
1 51-3 Charlotte Kalla 1987 Sweden 34:42.7 34:42.7
2 53-1 Elin Mohlin 1991 Sweden 35:45.8 + 01:03.1
2 53-2 Emma Wiken 1989 Sweden 35:45.8 + 01:03.1
2 53-3 Ida Ingemarsdotter 1985 Sweden 35:45.8 + 01:03.1
3 56-1 Linn Sömskar 1989 Sweden 36:17.7 + 01:35.0
3 56-2 Elina Rönnlund 1996 Sweden 36:17.7 + 01:35.0
3 56-3 Jonna Sundling 1994 Sweden 36:17.7 + 01:35.0
4 63-1 Anna Dyvik 1994 Sweden 36:51.3 + 02:08.6
4 63-2 Maja Dahlqvist 1994 Sweden 36:51.3 + 02:08.6
4 63-3 Maria Gräfnings 1985 Sweden 36:51.3 + 02:08.6
5 52-1 Ida Lindkvist 1991 IFK Mora SK 36:54.5 + 02:11.8
5 52-2 Marika Sundin 1991 Sweden 36:54.5 + 02:11.8
5 52-3 Helene Söderlund 1987 Sweden 36:54.5 + 02:11.8
6 55-1 Ebba Andersson 1997 Sweden 37:18.8 + 02:36.1
6 55-2 Jenny Solin 1996 Sweden 37:18.8 + 02:36.1
6 55-3 Frida Karlsson 1999 Sweden 37:18.8 + 02:36.1
7 67-1 Mimmi Björn 1995 Sweden 37:40.5 + 02:57.8
7 67-2 Sofie Elebro 1993 Sweden 37:40.5 + 02:57.8
7 67-3 Terese Andersson 1989 Sweden 37:40.5 + 02:57.8
8 59-1 Jackline Lockner 1994 Sweden 37:41.8 + 02:59.1
8 59-2 Caroline Glännerud 1992 Sweden 37:41.8 + 02:59.1
8 59-3 Evelina Settlin 1992 Sweden 37:41.8 + 02:59.1
9 60-1 Frida Hallquist 1990 Sweden 37:50.5 + 03:07.8
9 60-2 Lisa K. Svensson 1989 Åsarna IK 37:50.5 + 03:07.8
9 60-3 Sara Hallquist 1993 Sweden 37:50.5 + 03:07.8
10 57-1 Sara Wadman 1996 IFK Mora SK 38:00.3 + 03:17.6
10 57-2 Frida Erkers 1992 Sweden 38:00.3 + 03:17.6
10 57-3 Emma Björklund 1994 Sweden 38:00.3 + 03:17.6
11 58-1 Evelina Bångman 1992 Sweden 38:29.2 + 03:46.5
11 58-2 Ida Indahl 1990 Sweden 39:29.2 + 04:46.5
11 58-3 Lisa Dahl 1992 Sweden 38:29.2 + 03:46.5
12 69-1 Lovisa Modig 1993 Sweden 38:37.4 + 03:54.7
12 69-2 Clara Auland 1993 Sweden 38:37.4 + 03:54.7
12 69-3 Isabel Salen - Sävast Ski Team 38:37.4 + 03:54.7
13 61-1 Emma Ribom 1997 Sweden 39:26.6 + 04:43.9
13 61-2 Helena Lundkvist 1994 Sweden 39:26.6 + 04:43.9
13 61-3 Maria Olofsson - Sweden 39:26.6 + 04:43.9
14 64-1 Filippa Lindman 1997 Stockviks IF 40:40.0 + 05:57.3
14 64-2 Alicia Persson 1998 Sweden 40:40.0 + 05:57.3
14 64-3 Isabelle Persson 1994 Sweden 40:40.0 + 05:57.3
15 68-1 Jenny Larsson 1996 Sweden 41:50.3 + 07:07.6
15 68-2 Sara Pittja 1993 Gällivare Skidallians IK 41:50.3 + 07:07.6
15 68-3 Nelly Johansson 1998 Gällivare Skidallians IK 41:50.3 + 07:07.6
16 65-1 Maria Sundström 1992 Sweden 41:51.2 + 07:08.5
16 65-2 Louise Roslin 1998 Strömnäs GIF 41:51.2 + 07:08.5
16 65-3 Ellen Holmgren - Strömnäs GIF 41:51.2 + 07:08.5
DNF 54-1 Karin Björnlinger 1996 Ulricehamns IF
DNF 54-2 Maria Nordström 1991 Sweden
DNF 54-3 Hanna Falk 1989 Sweden
DNF 62-1 Evelina Sutro 1996 Sweden
DNF 62-2 Sarah Hale 1995 Great Britain
DNF 62-3 Linda Lindkvist 1993 IFK Mora SK
DNF 66-1 Jennie Jirhed 1989 Sweden
DNF 66-2 Maria Jonasson 1996 Sweden
DNF 66-3 Hanna Clareus - Östersund SK

Info

What National Championship
Discipline 3x5 km Relay
Host Piteå
Nation Sweden
Date Thursday 28.Jan 2016
Calendar 2015/2016