Sign in Sign up

Alta

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 1159 Sjur Røthe 1988 Voss IL 2:06:23.1 2:06:23.1
2 1141 Hans Christer Holund 1989 Lyn Ski 2:06:33.2 + 10.1
3 1156 Espen Udjus Frorud 1991 Skiptvet IL 2:07:53.2 + 01:30.1
4 1161 Simen Hegstad Krüger 1993 Lyn Ski 2:08:08.0 + 01:44.9
5 1143 Magne Haga 1994 Åsen IL 2:08:38.1 + 02:15.0
6 1154 Simen Andreas Sveen 1988 Ring IL 2:08:51.7 + 02:28.6
7 1142 Daniel Stock 1992 Lillehammer Skiklub 2:09:06.9 + 02:43.8
8 1155 Vebjørn Turtveit 1994 Voss IL 2:09:38.4 + 03:15.3
9 1158 Johan Tjelle 1994 Lyn Ski 2:09:42.3 + 03:19.2
10 1157 Andrew Musgrave 1990 Røa IL 2:09:57.0 + 03:33.9
11 1138 Anders Gløersen 1986 Rustad IL 2:10:11.7 + 03:48.6
12 1134 Johan Hoel 1994 Åsen IL 2:10:20.1 + 03:57.0
13 1103 Runar Skaug Mathisen 1993 Vinje IL 2:10:48.7 + 04:25.6
14 1121 Petter Stakston 1997 Norway 2:11:12.9 + 04:49.8
15 1074 Espen Sundsvik 1993 Frol IL 2:12:20.8 + 05:57.7
16 1096 Thomas Albertsen Dahlen 1991 IL Varden 2:12:36.8 + 06:13.7
17 1152 Jan Thomas Jenssen 1996 Hommelvik IL 2:12:37.2 + 06:14.1
18 1133 Eirik Sverdrup Augdal 1995 Ringkollen Skiklubb 2:12:43.5 + 06:20.4
19 1114 Johan Hundseth 1993 Kolvereid IL 2:12:46.6 + 06:23.5
20 1147 Sindre Bjørnestad Skar 1992 Bærums Verk Hauger Idrettsforening 2:12:46.9 + 06:23.8
21 1132 Halvor Kleivi 1996 Lyn Ski 2:13:11.9 + 06:48.8
22 1082 Sturla Lie 1992 TIF Viking 2:13:12.7 + 06:49.6
23 1123 Håvard Solås Taugbøl 1993 Lillehammer Skiklub 2:13:44.7 + 07:21.6
24 1107 Fredrik Riseth 1995 Byåsen IL 2:13:51.8 + 07:28.7
25 1153 Per Kristian Nygård 1987 Vestre Spone IF 2:14:01.2 + 07:38.1
26 1110 Eirik Mysen 1993 Oseberg Skilag 2:14:09.2 + 07:46.1
27 1122 Joachim Aurland 1996 Kjellmyra IL 2:14:15.6 + 07:52.5
28 1075 Kornelius Grøv 1996 Byaasen Skiklub 2:14:45.1 + 08:22.0
29 1106 Karsten Johaug jr. 1992 Gran IL 2:14:45.3 + 08:22.2
30 1081 Torstein Vestli 1994 Strandbygda IL 2:15:14.1 + 08:51.0
31 1045 Ola Jordheim 1996 Hemsedal IL 2:15:34.7 + 09:11.6
32 1140 Thomas Bucher-Johannessen 1997 Fossum IF 2:15:47.9 + 09:24.8
33 1089 Henrik Dønnestad 1996 Gulset IF 2:15:53.1 + 09:30.0
34 1113 Torstein Bu 1995 Førde IL 2:16:03.5 + 09:40.4
35 1102 Jonas Austad 1996 Henning Skilag 2:16:45.3 + 10:22.2
36 1135 Mattis Stenshagen 1996 Follebu Skiklub 2:16:49.7 + 10:26.6
37 1086 Sjur Obrestad Gabrielsen 1992 Sandnes IL 2:17:07.1 + 10:44.0
38 1137 Emil Nyeng 1991 Ringebu/Fåvang Skiklubb 2:17:08.8 + 10:45.7
39 1043 Stian Berg 1994 Jømna/Heradsbygd Langrenn 2:18:01.4 + 11:38.3
40 1160 Gaute Kvåle 1995 Røldal IL 2:18:01.5 + 11:38.4
41 1088 Erik Husby 1997 Skaun IL 2:18:10.8 + 11:47.7
42 1061 John Magnus Haugen 1996 Hommelvik IL 2:18:19.2 + 11:56.1
43 1129 Martin Mikkelsen 1992 Medkila Skilag 2:18:31.7 + 12:08.6
44 1109 Harald Ihlebæk 1996 Bækkelagets SK 2:18:33.4 + 12:10.3
45 1098 Kjetil Andre Bjerkrheim 1993 Norway 2:18:36.0 + 12:12.9
46 1105 Erland Kvisle 1996 Asker Skiklubb 2:18:38.7 + 12:15.6
47 1072 Mats Iversen 1993 IL Varden 2:18:38.9 + 12:15.8
48 1054 Harald Astrup Arnesen 1995 IL Heming 2:18:40.9 + 12:17.8
49 1007 Daniel Strand 1982 Norway 2:18:45.1 + 12:22.0
50 1117 Eirik Mikkelsen 1995 Medkila Skilag 2:19:12.3 + 12:49.2
51 1068 Mattis Sjøli 1994 Halmsås og Omegn Skilag 2:19:17.7 + 12:54.6
52 1097 Edvin Frost 1995 Tromsø Skiklubb 2:19:23.5 + 13:00.4
53 1148 Martin Løwstrøm Nyenget 1992 Lillehammer Skiklub 2:19:59.8 + 13:36.7
54 1078 Halvor Korbøl Thoner 1991 Slåstad IL 2:20:03.3 + 13:40.2
55 1130 Nils Magnus Bøen Grave 1991 IL Korlevoll - Odda 2:20:25.3 + 14:02.2
56 1048 Kristoffer By Vollset 1996 Klæbu IL 2:20:31.2 + 14:08.1
57 1010 Piera Niillas Tobiassen 1992 Norway 2:20:49.5 + 14:26.4
58 1099 Magnus Lian Aarrestad 1995 Sandnes IL 2:20:50.6 + 14:27.5
59 1085 Eirik Asdøl 1993 Bærums Verk Hauger Idrettsforening 2:21:11.3 + 14:48.2
60 1119 Vegard Hamnes 1993 Lillehammer Skiklub 2:21:13.1 + 14:50.0
61 1070 Daniel May Instanes 1996 Fana IL 2:21:46.0 + 15:22.9
62 1083 Erik Olsvik Dengerud 1995 Kjelsås IL 2:21:51.0 + 15:27.9
63 1060 Magnus Gjemse 1991 IL Varden 2:21:54.0 + 15:30.9
64 1079 Sivert Halfdan Bergan 1995 Larvik Ski 2:21:58.7 + 15:35.6
65 1095 Simen Thune Rolfsen 1997 Fossum IF 2:22:02.5 + 15:39.4
66 1055 Torstein Buan Røvik 1996 IL Varden 2:22:03.1 + 15:40.0
67 1115 Svein Halvor Dahl 1989 IL Skarphedin 2:22:11.1 + 15:48.0
68 1067 Eivind Kjennerud 1997 Sande Sportsklubb 2:22:17.2 + 15:54.1
69 1053 Erlend Widerøe Hennig 1993 Hjelmeland Idrettslag 2:22:18.0 + 15:54.9
70 1127 Ty Godfrey 1998 Canada 2:22:20.0 + 15:56.9
71 1139 Petter Soleng Skinstad 1989 Vind IL 2:22:41.0 + 16:17.9
72 1050 Thomas Ekren 1995 Strindheim IL 2:22:41.5 + 16:18.4
73 1092 Erling Fagerbakke Fosse 1997 Voss IL 2:22:49.3 + 16:26.2
74 1120 Erik Valnes 1996 Bardufoss og Omegn Idrettsforening 2:22:54.4 + 16:31.3
75 1128 Thomas Hjalmar Westgård 1995 Steinkjer Skiklubb 2:23:00.8 + 16:37.7
76 1003 Falk Göpfert 1972 Germany 2:23:12.0 + 16:48.9
77 1090 Fredrik Ole Oldereid Andersen 1993 Lyn Ski 2:23:24.7 + 17:01.6
78 1009 Vebjørn Tandberg 1996 Norway 2:23:48.1 + 17:25.0
79 1046 Elias Valøy 1994 Tromsø Skiklubb 2:23:52.7 + 17:29.6
80 1052 Ask Kleist Godal 1996 Innstrandens IL 2:24:07.6 + 17:44.5
81 1084 Samuel Gary Hendry 1999 Canmore Nordic 2:24:20.2 + 17:57.1
82 1100 Sigurd Rønning 1997 Vikersund IF 2:24:56.8 + 18:33.7
83 1125 Torgeir Sulen Hovland 1995 Kvaløysletta Skilag 2:25:00.1 + 18:37.0
84 1066 Sivert Grøtan Eriksen 1995 Byåsen IL 2:25:05.9 + 18:42.8
85 1145 Ole Jørgen Bruvoll 1995 Lierne IL 2:25:10.9 + 18:47.8
86 1101 Stian Grastveit 1995 IL Heming 2:25:33.8 + 19:10.7
87 1077 Lars Ove Aunli 1993 Strindheim IL 2:25:41.9 + 19:18.8
88 1013 Sigurd Lund Røer 1995 Bækkelagets SK 2:25:51.9 + 19:28.8
89 1124 Ryan Jackson 1997 Canada 2:26:05.1 + 19:42.0
90 1018 Maks Zechel 1997 Nakkertok Nordic Ski Club 2:26:25.7 + 20:02.6
91 1111 Amund Hoel 1997 Frogner IL 2:26:29.5 + 20:06.4
92 1056 Erling Engesvold Flataker 1995 Hommelvik IL 2:26:31.7 + 20:08.6
93 1108 Sindre Grønflaten 1995 Fjellørnen IL 2:26:32.3 + 20:09.2
94 1028 Ulrik Måbø 1997 Norway 2:27:11.2 + 20:48.1
95 1047 Fredrik Helgestad 1997 Norway 2:27:20.4 + 20:57.3
96 1065 Sebastian Haugeto 1997 Norway 2:27:26.1 + 21:03.0
97 1039 Magne Lund Hansen 1991 Høybråten og Stovner IL 2:28:18.7 + 21:55.6
98 1051 Knut Skrindo 1997 Gol IL 2:28:22.2 + 21:59.1
99 1034 Henrik Gullikstad 1997 Norway 2:28:53.4 + 22:30.3
100 1042 Emil Wiik 1997 IL ROS 2:29:16.3 + 22:53.2
101 1037 Sverre Waaler Kaas 1985 IL Heming 2:29:22.8 + 22:59.7
102 1069 Jostein Strandbråten 1997 Begna IL 2:29:23.7 + 23:00.6
103 1032 Truls Valmestad 1966 Norway 2:29:56.2 + 23:33.1
104 1020 Truls Torvik 1994 IL Varden 2:30:06.5 + 23:43.4
105 1005 Simen Eide Brøste 1997 Lillehammer Skiklub 2:30:08.3 + 23:45.2
106 1131 Herman Martens Meyer 1997 Frogner IL 2:30:18.9 + 23:55.8
107 1041 Ole Morten Flataker 1997 Hommelvik IL 2:30:26.8 + 24:03.7
108 1024 Thor Eirik Skaret Monsen 1997 Alta IF 2:30:28.8 + 24:05.7
109 1049 Sindre Finne 1997 Norway 2:30:46.2 + 24:23.1
110 1017 Sivert Hansen Hauan 1997 Norway 2:31:43.9 + 25:20.8
111 1057 Gaute Iversen 1996 IL Varden 2:31:57.1 + 25:34.0
112 1118 Reed Godfrey 1998 Canada 2:32:10.0 + 25:46.9
113 1116 Sindre Folkvord 1995 Lillehammer Skiklub 2:32:29.3 + 26:06.2
114 1030 Kristoffer Lamøy 1993 Åsen IL 2:32:43.6 + 26:20.5
115 1080 Bjørn Thomas Nygaard 1987 Burfjord Idrettslag 2:32:45.9 + 26:22.8
116 1036 Mats Burud Skjølsvold 1997 Bækkelagets SK 2:32:57.4 + 26:34.3
117 1073 Gjermund Løfald 1993 Rindal IL 2:33:54.7 + 27:31.6
118 1071 Arnt Gunnar Winther 1996 KS Ski Lofoten 2:34:53.4 + 28:30.3
119 1006 Sindre Øwre Haugan 1995 Hommelvik IL 2:35:04.4 + 28:41.3
120 1035 Øystein Halldorsson 1997 Norway 2:36:13.4 + 29:50.3
121 1027 Eirik Haug 1997 Norway 2:36:42.2 + 30:19.1
122 1016 Henrik Sørlie Haug 1997 Norway 2:37:03.0 + 30:39.9
123 1012 Vegard Ødegaarden 1995 Norway 2:37:35.8 + 31:12.7
124 1029 Simon Fredrik Gundersen 1993 Medkila Skilag 2:39:22.0 + 32:58.9
125 1026 Erik Hoffsbakken 1993 Lillehammer Skiklub 2:39:44.9 + 33:21.8
126 1008 Eirik Tvedt Aastvedt 1995 Norway 2:39:52.5 + 33:29.4
127 1031 Mårten Soleng Skinstad 1997 Vind IL 2:40:35.4 + 34:12.3
128 1023 Stian Yndesdal Ofte 1996 Norway 2:41:16.6 + 34:53.5
129 1015 Jonah Steinberg 1999 Foothill Nordic 2:42:41.2 + 36:18.1
130 1038 Morten Torvik 1996 IL Varden 2:44:51.1 + 38:28.0
131 1011 Henrik Velle 1991 Norway 2:56:07.4 + 49:44.3
132 1022 Eirik Lund Røer 1989 Bækkelagets SK 2:56:31.0 + 50:07.9
133 1014 Roland Eggspühler 1968 Switzerland 3:08:54.6 + 62:31.5
DNS 1004 Jonas Aasbø 1997 Surnadal IL
DNS 1025 Marius Landsem Melhus 1997 Henning Skilag
DNS 1033 Jonas Engebret Larsen 1991 Lyn Ski
DNS 1040 Sindre A Winter Torbergsen 1996 Norway
DNS 1044 Einar Flaktvedt Moxnes 1991 TIF Viking
DNS 1058 Tobias Topp Sandvik 1998 Hjelmeland Idrettslag
DNS 1059 Jørgen Borgersen 1995 Bækkelagets SK
DNS 1062 Bendik Skjønberg Holth 1997 Norway
DNS 1063 Even Northug 1995 Strindheim IL
DNS 1064 Marius Svendsby 1997 Tistedalen FL
DNS 1076 Aksel Rosenvinge 1995 Konnerud IL
DNS 1091 Sivert Knotten 1997 Svarstad IL
DNS 1094 Jo Svinsås 1997 Rindal IL
DNS 1104 Petter Eliassen 1985 Tverrelvdalen IL
DNS 1126 Kasper Stadaas 1994 IL Heming
DNS 1136 Eirik Brandsdal 1986 Kjelsås IL
DNS 1144 Magnus Stensås 1993 Tydal IL
DNS 1150 Martin Johnsrud Sundby 1984 Røa IL
DNS 1151 Gjøran Tefre 1994 Førde IL
DNF 1019 August Nordeng 1995 Sortland og Omegn Skiklubb
DNF 1021 Marcus Syversen 1995 Norway
DNF 1087 Even Kristoffersen 1996 Kragerø IF Ski
DNF 1093 Espen Persen 1996 Lyn Ski
DNF 1112 Jørgen Sæternes Ulvang 1994 IL Varden
DNF 1146 Didrik Tønseth 1991 Byåsen IL
DNF 1149 Mathias Rundgreen 1991 Byaasen Skiklub

Info

What National Championship
Discipline 50 km F
Host Alta
Nation Norway
Date Saturday 7.Apr 2018
Calendar 2017/2018