Sign in Sign up

Alta

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 1279 Sjur Røthe 1988 Voss IL 24:38.4 24:38.4
2 1259 Pål Golberg 1990 Gol IL 24:39.6 + 01.2
3 1235 Martin Johnsrud Sundby 1984 Røa IL 24:43.0 + 04.6
4 1255 Johannes Høsflot Klæbo 1996 Byåsen IL 24:59.8 + 21.4
5 1223 Simen Hegstad Krüger 1993 Lyn Ski 25:00.5 + 22.1
6 1231 Mattis Stenshagen 1996 Follebu Skiklub 25:02.9 + 24.5
7 1299 Johan Hoel 1994 Åsen IL 25:03.6 + 25.2
8 1295 Sindre Bjørnestad Skar 1992 Bærums Verk Hauger Idrettsforening 25:06.8 + 28.4
9 1207 Mathias Rundgreen 1991 Byaasen Skiklub 25:10.1 + 31.7
10 1319 Hans Christer Holund 1989 Lyn Ski 25:10.9 + 32.5
11 1215 Petter Northug 1986 Strindheim IL 25:11.4 + 33.0
12 1307 Didrik Tønseth 1991 Byåsen IL 25:13.6 + 35.2
13 1203 Espen Udjus Frorud 1991 Skiptvet IL 25:16.6 + 38.2
14 1318 Petter Stakston 1997 Norway 25:20.4 + 42.0
15 1251 Martin Løwstrøm Nyenget 1992 Lillehammer Skiklub 25:20.6 + 42.2
16 1202 Thomas Helland Larsen 1998 Fossum IF 25:20.7 + 42.3
17 1294 Herman Martens Meyer 1997 Frogner IL 25:21.7 + 43.3
18 1263 Emil Nyeng 1991 Ringebu/Fåvang Skiklubb 25:29.2 + 50.8
19 1306 Thomas Bucher-Johannessen 1997 Fossum IF 25:34.4 + 56.0
20 1271 Daniel Stock 1992 Lillehammer Skiklub 25:35.0 + 56.6
21 1214 Torgeir Sulen Hovland 1995 Kvaløysletta Skilag 25:36.9 + 58.5
22 1227 Eirik Sverdrup Augdal 1995 Ringkollen Skiklubb 25:39.1 + 01:00.7
23 1238 Fredrik Riseth 1995 Byåsen IL 25:44.0 + 01:05.6
24 1311 Gjøran Tefre 1994 Førde IL 25:45.8 + 01:07.4
25 1262 Nils Magnus Bøen Grave 1991 IL Korlevoll - Odda 25:48.2 + 01:09.8
26 1282 Håvard Moseby 1999 Kjelsås IL 25:50.0 + 01:11.6
27 1247 Johan Tjelle 1994 Lyn Ski 25:50.8 + 01:12.4
28 1267 Harald Østberg Amundsen 1998 Asker Skiklubb 25:52.3 + 01:13.9
29 1218 Eirik Mysen 1993 Oseberg Skilag 25:55.8 + 01:17.4
30 1239 Jan Thomas Jenssen 1996 Hommelvik IL 25:56.1 + 01:17.7
31 1290 Joachim Aurland 1996 Kjellmyra IL 25:56.7 + 01:18.3
32 1314 Magnus Kim 1998 South Korea 25:56.8 + 01:18.4
33 1210 Erik Valnes 1996 Bardufoss og Omegn Idrettsforening 25:58.1 + 01:19.7
34 1217 Eirik Mikkelsen 1995 Medkila Skilag 25:59.5 + 01:21.1
35 1287 Andrew Musgrave 1990 Røa IL 26:01.6 + 01:23.2
36 1225 Harald Ihlebæk 1996 Bækkelagets SK 26:03.1 + 01:24.7
37 1211 Ole Jørgen Bruvoll 1995 Lierne IL 26:05.6 + 01:27.2
38 1266 Vegard Hamnes 1993 Lillehammer Skiklub 26:07.8 + 01:29.4
39 1250 Karsten Johaug jr. 1992 Gran IL 26:07.9 + 01:29.5
40 1249 Fredrik Ole Oldereid Andersen 1993 Lyn Ski 26:08.1 + 01:29.7
41 1229 Eirik Sørgård Anderssen 1998 Lillomarka SK 26:13.1 + 01:34.7
42 1243 Gaute Kvåle 1995 Røldal IL 26:13.2 + 01:34.8
43 1286 Erland Kvisle 1996 Asker Skiklubb 26:15.2 + 01:36.8
44 1216 Andreas Kirkeng 2000 Norway 26:16.3 + 01:37.9
45 1277 Sindre Grønflaten 1995 Fjellørnen IL 26:19.7 + 01:41.3
46 1201 Simen Thune Rolfsen 1997 Fossum IF 26:21.5 + 01:43.1
47 1274 Svein Halvor Dahl 1989 IL Skarphedin 26:21.8 + 01:43.4
48 1224 Emil Sørgård 1999 Norway 26:24.2 + 01:45.8
49 1208 Eirik Asdøl 1993 Bærums Verk Hauger Idrettsforening 26:28.5 + 01:50.1
50 1242 Vegard Sivertsgård 1998 Norway 26:29.6 + 01:51.2
51 1248 Erik Husby 1997 Skaun IL 26:30.3 + 01:51.9
52 1196 Harald Astrup Arnesen 1995 IL Heming 26:30.7 + 01:52.3
53 1169 Johannes Bjertnæs 1998 Jevnaker 26:31.3 + 01:52.9
54 1309 Anders Sørensen 1996 Bækkelagets SK 26:34.4 + 01:56.0
55 1264 Erling Fagerbakke Fosse 1997 Voss IL 26:36.9 + 01:58.5
56 1276 Espen Persen 1996 Lyn Ski 26:37.9 + 01:59.5
57 1300 Halvor Korbøl Thoner 1991 Slåstad IL 26:38.7 + 02:00.3
58 1270 Martin Mikkelsen 1992 Medkila Skilag 26:39.5 + 02:01.1
59 1140 Mattis Sjøli 1994 Halmsås og Omegn Skilag 26:40.2 + 02:01.8
60 1258 Håvard Solås Taugbøl 1993 Lillehammer Skiklub 26:40.8 + 02:02.4
61 1234 Amund Hoel 1997 Frogner IL 26:43.4 + 02:05.0
62 1246 Petter Soleng Skinstad 1989 Vind IL 26:43.6 + 02:05.2
63 1289 Iver Tildheim Andersen 2000 Norway 26:46.2 + 02:07.8
64 1200 Torstein Vestli 1994 Strandbygda IL 26:48.2 + 02:09.8
65 1245 Sondre Ramse 1998 Otra IL 26:49.6 + 02:11.2
66 1209 Alexander Dyrberg Ek 1993 Bærums Verk Hauger Idrettsforening 26:52.1 + 02:13.7
67 1178 Martin Kirkeberg Mørk 2001 Norway 26:52.3 + 02:13.9
68 1184 Kristen Mikkelsplass 1999 Norway 26:53.3 + 02:14.9
69 1269 Jonas Austad 1996 Henning Skilag 26:53.7 + 02:15.3
70 1139 Amund Korsæth 2000 Norway 26:55.4 + 02:17.0
71 1257 Erik Olsvik Dengerud 1995 Kjelsås IL 26:56.2 + 02:17.8
72 1155 Kristoffer By Vollset 1996 Klæbu IL 26:59.4 + 02:21.0
73 1304 Sigurd Rønning 1997 Vikersund IF 27:01.3 + 02:22.9
74 1316 Kristoffer Berset 1999 Surnadal IL 27:01.5 + 02:23.1
75 1192 Geir Kristian Hoås 1998 Lånke IL 27:03.3 + 02:24.9
76 1281 Henrik Dønnestad 1996 Gulset IF 27:04.8 + 02:26.4
77 1278 Filip Fjeld Andersen 1999 Norway 27:06.6 + 02:28.2
78 1156 Sjur Kvisle 1999 Norway 27:07.5 + 02:29.1
79 1114 Edvard Sandvik 2001 Norway 27:07.7 + 02:29.3
80 1138 Erlend Widerøe Hennig 1993 Hjelmeland Idrettslag 27:08.5 + 02:30.1
81 1226 Jon Rolf Skamo Hope 1998 Hyen IL 27:09.1 + 02:30.7
82 1120 Amund Riege 2000 Norway 27:09.7 + 02:31.3
83 1280 Kornelius Grøv 1996 Byaasen Skiklub 27:10.1 + 02:31.7
84 1256 Gjermund Løfald 1993 Rindal IL 27:11.7 + 02:33.3
85 1252 Bjørn Thomas Nygaard 1987 Burfjord Idrettslag 27:13.9 + 02:35.5
86 1191 Stian Berg 1994 Jømna/Heradsbygd Langrenn 27:14.2 + 02:35.8
87 1142 Even Solem Michelsen 2000 Norway 27:14.4 + 02:36.0
88 1150 Marcus Solheim 2000 Norway 27:14.5 + 02:36.1
89 1228 Tor Olav Hægeland 1998 Rustad IL 27:14.7 + 02:36.3
90 1221 Simen Munch Wahl 1998 Bjørndal IF 27:15.2 + 02:36.8
91 1288 Sivert Leander Johansen 1999 Norway 27:15.3 + 02:36.9
92 1293 Even Kristoffersen 1996 Kragerø IF Ski 27:15.5 + 02:37.1
93 1296 Håkon Skaanes 1999 Norway 27:15.9 + 02:37.5
94 1254 Ty Godfrey 1998 Canada 27:16.3 + 02:37.9
95 1177 Emil Intelhus Brøto 1998 Gol IL 27:16.7 + 02:38.3
96 1104 Sondre Turvoll Fossli 1993 Hokksund IL 27:17.2 + 02:38.8
97 1220 Lars Sørensen 1998 Rustad IL 27:18.0 + 02:39.6
98 1236 Ansgar Evensen 2000 Norway 27:18.2 + 02:39.8
99 1222 Anders Haga 1998 Åsen IL 27:18.6 + 02:40.2
100 1273 Samuel Gary Hendry 1999 Canmore Nordic 27:20.2 + 02:41.8
101 1158 Mats Iversen 1993 IL Varden 27:21.0 + 02:42.6
102 1180 Albert Sunde Øhlschlägel 1999 Norway 27:21.5 + 02:43.1
103 1261 Thomas Hjalmar Westgård 1995 Steinkjer Skiklubb 27:22.1 + 02:43.7
104 1131 Sebastian Haugeto 1997 Norway 27:22.3 + 02:43.9
105 1205 Ryan Jackson 1997 Canada 27:23.6 + 02:45.2
106 1317 Halvor Kleivi 1996 Lyn Ski 27:23.9 + 02:45.5
107 1182 Torstein Buan Røvik 1996 IL Varden 27:25.6 + 02:47.2
108 1121 Vebjørn Tandberg 1996 Norway 27:25.8 + 02:47.4
109 1198 Magnus Lian Aarrestad 1995 Sandnes IL 27:27.1 + 02:48.7
110 1173 Jostein Strandbråten 1997 Begna IL 27:27.2 + 02:48.8
111 1165 Trym Halbjørhus Fikke 1996 Hemsedal IL 27:27.4 + 02:49.0
112 1127 Andreas Tronsli 2000 Norway 27:27.8 + 02:49.4
113 1197 Ask Kleist Godal 1996 Innstrandens IL 27:28.1 + 02:49.7
114 1164 Magnus Brath Skurdal 1998 Norway 27:28.2 + 02:49.8
115 1151 Daniel May Instanes 1996 Fana IL 27:28.7 + 02:50.3
116 1117 Simen Krogstie Bjørgan 2000 Norway 27:28.9 + 02:50.5
116 1190 Thomas Ekren 1995 Strindheim IL 27:28.9 + 02:50.5
118 1188 Ola Jordheim 1996 Hemsedal IL 27:29.2 + 02:50.8
119 1305 Torstein Bu 1995 Førde IL 27:29.5 + 02:51.1
120 1160 Simen Myhre 1998 Koll IL 27:30.0 + 02:51.6
121 1302 Jørgen Lippert 1998 Trøsken IL 27:30.8 + 02:52.4
122 1088 Ole Morten Flataker 1997 Hommelvik IL 27:32.0 + 02:53.6
123 1312 Martin Julian Buvarp 1998 Norway 27:32.3 + 02:53.9
124 1308 Ole Marius Kirkeng 1998 IL ROS 27:32.6 + 02:54.2
125 1167 Kristoffer Kvarstad 2000 Norway 27:33.2 + 02:54.8
125 1301 Kristoffer Liset 1998 IL Ivrig 27:33.2 + 02:54.8
127 1136 Eivind Kjennerud 1997 Sande Sportsklubb 27:33.7 + 02:55.3
128 1193 Petter Stokkeland 1999 Norway 27:34.2 + 02:55.8
129 1143 Jørgen Borgersen 1995 Bækkelagets SK 27:34.4 + 02:56.0
130 1253 Håvard Hovde 1999 Norway 27:35.2 + 02:56.8
131 1175 Johannes Bordal 1998 Norway 27:35.7 + 02:57.3
132 1157 Henrik Husdal 1998 Norway 27:36.9 + 02:58.5
133 1148 Eirik Andreas Mortensbakke 1999 Norway 27:37.2 + 02:58.8
134 1292 Edvin Frost 1995 Tromsø Skiklubb 27:37.4 + 02:59.0
135 1071 Skjalg Espeland 1998 Norway 27:37.7 + 02:59.3
136 1260 Kristian Skjeldal 1998 Norway 27:38.2 + 02:59.8
137 1153 Magnus Øyaas Håbrekke 1999 Norway 27:38.4 + 03:00.0
138 1130 Trym Moeng Jensen 1998 Kjelsås IL 27:38.8 + 03:00.4
139 1133 Jonas Vika 2001 Norway 27:40.1 + 03:01.7
140 1285 Sjur Obrestad Gabrielsen 1992 Sandnes IL 27:40.2 + 03:01.8
141 1110 Matz William Jenssen 2001 Norway 27:40.8 + 03:02.4
142 1199 Stian Grastveit 1995 IL Heming 27:41.5 + 03:03.1
143 1244 Vebjørn Moen 1998 Tverlandet IL 27:41.6 + 03:03.2
144 1122 Sigurd Lund Røer 1995 Bækkelagets SK 27:42.6 + 03:04.2
145 1082 Jonas Aasbø 1997 Surnadal IL 27:45.3 + 03:06.9
146 1313 Hans Kristian Holmbro 1998 Høland IL 27:45.6 + 03:07.2
147 1161 Sivert Grøtan Eriksen 1995 Byåsen IL 27:47.7 + 03:09.3
148 1036 Mikkel Arntsen 1995 Norway 27:48.2 + 03:09.8
149 1109 Emil Wiik 1997 IL ROS 27:49.7 + 03:11.3
150 1084 Magnus Harr Lian 2000 Norway 27:51.0 + 03:12.6
150 1119 Andreas Finni Magnussen 1998 Nittedal IL 27:51.0 + 03:12.6
152 1149 Elias Valøy 1994 Tromsø Skiklubb 27:51.3 + 03:12.9
153 1100 Kasper Andersson Herland 2001 Hemsedal IL 27:52.0 + 03:13.6
154 1105 Simen Øiseth 2000 Norway 27:53.2 + 03:14.8
155 1154 Karsten Andre Vestad 2001 Norway 27:54.0 + 03:15.6
156 1146 Erling Engesvold Flataker 1995 Hommelvik IL 27:54.9 + 03:16.5
157 1171 Arnt Gunnar Winther 1996 KS Ski Lofoten 27:55.0 + 03:16.6
158 1141 Sindre Finne 1997 Norway 27:55.8 + 03:17.4
159 1159 Espen Åkervik 2001 Norway 27:56.0 + 03:17.6
160 1172 Lars Agnar Hjelmeset 2001 Norway 27:57.1 + 03:18.7
161 1166 Fredrik Luetcherath Nilsen 2000 Norway 27:58.4 + 03:20.0
162 1016 Henrik Sørlie Haug 1997 Norway 27:59.5 + 03:21.1
163 1035 Simon Fredrik Gundersen 1993 Medkila Skilag 28:00.0 + 03:21.6
164 1086 Petter Thorslund Aadland 2001 Norway 28:01.1 + 03:22.7
165 1101 Vegard Lund Røer 2000 Bækkelagets SK 28:01.9 + 03:23.5
166 1097 Andreas Lillemoen Treffen 2000 Norway 28:02.8 + 03:24.4
167 1096 Sondre Haneberg 2000 Norway 28:04.8 + 03:26.4
167 1163 Aksel Bru-Hemmingby 1998 Norway 28:04.8 + 03:26.4
169 1059 Olve Johansen Rye 2000 Norway 28:05.9 + 03:27.5
170 1063 Magnus Drøyvold 2000 Norway 28:08.3 + 03:29.9
171 1085 Martin Hemstad 2001 Norway 28:08.4 + 03:30.0
172 1054 Anton Jensen 1999 Norway 28:11.9 + 03:33.5
173 1297 David Thorvik 2000 Norway 28:12.2 + 03:33.8
174 1129 Sivert Hansen Hauan 1997 Norway 28:12.4 + 03:34.0
174 1170 Bjørnar Stensrud Tyribakken 1999 Norway 28:12.4 + 03:34.0
176 1185 Fredrik Helgestad 1997 Norway 28:13.4 + 03:35.0
177 1074 Fredrik Glomsrud Stenersen 2001 Norway 28:16.4 + 03:38.0
178 1162 Erik Nicolaisen 2000 Norway 28:18.6 + 03:40.2
179 1213 Kjetil Andre Bjerkrheim 1993 Norway 28:19.3 + 03:40.9
180 1094 Mats Grøholdt 2001 Norway 28:21.1 + 03:42.7
181 1078 Mikkel Waldeland Gautvik 2001 Norway 28:21.3 + 03:42.9
182 1090 Sondre Pedersen 2000 Norway 28:21.7 + 03:43.3
183 1099 Reidar Aurmo 2001 Norway 28:22.5 + 03:44.1
184 1237 Espen Sundsvik 1993 Frol IL 28:23.2 + 03:44.8
185 1112 Jostein Karlsen 2001 Norway 28:24.2 + 03:45.8
186 1137 Erlend Nyhus 1995 Bardu Idrettslag 28:24.3 + 03:45.9
187 1083 Andreas Bergsland 2001 Norway 28:25.2 + 03:46.8
188 1283 Finn Hågen Krogh 1990 Tverrelvdalen IL 28:26.0 + 03:47.6
189 1152 Patrick Fossum Kristoffersen 1998 Gjerdrum IL 28:26.2 + 03:47.8
190 1108 Sander Andre Uv 2000 Norway 28:26.8 + 03:48.4
191 1072 Eirik Haug 1997 Norway 28:28.5 + 03:50.1
192 1067 Aleksander Falkenbeg Dokset 2001 Norway 28:30.1 + 03:51.7
193 1070 Christian Hartz Melling 2001 Norway 28:30.3 + 03:51.9
193 1113 Johannes Andberg Stenersen 2001 Norway 28:30.3 + 03:51.9
195 1092 Mathias Øivind Andresen 2000 Norway 28:32.0 + 03:53.6
196 1135 Knut Skrindo 1997 Gol IL 28:32.2 + 03:53.8
197 1298 Sindre Folkvord 1995 Lillehammer Skiklub 28:32.9 + 03:54.5
198 1073 Erik Hoffsbakken 1993 Lillehammer Skiklub 28:34.3 + 03:55.9
199 1103 Martin Haarstad 1999 Norway 28:34.5 + 03:56.1
200 1268 Matias Bjørnflaten Øvrum 1999 Norway 28:35.3 + 03:56.9
201 1024 Mårten Soleng Skinstad 1997 Vind IL 28:37.0 + 03:58.6
202 1042 Even Karlsen 2001 Norway 28:38.4 + 04:00.0
203 1069 Truls Torvik 1994 IL Varden 28:39.8 + 04:01.4
204 1041 Markus Grytnes 2000 Norway 28:44.5 + 04:06.1
205 1132 Johannes Helsvig Nilsen 2000 Norway 28:45.4 + 04:07.0
206 1212 Sivert Knotten 1997 Svarstad IL 28:46.9 + 04:08.5
207 1065 Eirik Stene 2001 Norway 28:48.1 + 04:09.7
208 1018 Mats Burud Skjølsvold 1997 Bækkelagets SK 28:49.9 + 04:11.5
209 1077 Jørgen Strøm 2000 Norway 28:51.0 + 04:12.6
210 1115 Maks Zechel 1997 Nakkertok Nordic Ski Club 28:52.1 + 04:13.7
211 1053 Birk Møller Gundersen 2001 Norway 28:53.7 + 04:15.3
212 1116 Sigve Bornø Novstad 1999 Norway 28:55.5 + 04:17.1
213 1194 John Magnus Haugen 1996 Hommelvik IL 28:55.8 + 04:17.4
214 1098 Thor Eirik Skaret Monsen 1997 Alta IF 28:56.1 + 04:17.7
215 1055 Sindre Øwre Haugan 1995 Hommelvik IL 28:56.8 + 04:18.4
216 1043 Philip Rüger 2001 Germany 28:56.9 + 04:18.5
217 1002 Sondre Eriksen 1986 Norway 28:57.1 + 04:18.7
218 1181 Aron Åkre Rysstad 1999 Norway 28:57.5 + 04:19.1
219 1029 Mats Opsal 2001 Norway 28:58.8 + 04:20.4
220 1005 Ole Haldor Ensrud 1998 Trøsken IL 28:58.9 + 04:20.5
221 1179 Sivert Moen 1998 Mellembygd IL 28:59.5 + 04:21.1
222 1062 August Jarbeaux 2001 Norway 29:00.9 + 04:22.5
223 1102 Jakob Sørlie Pettersen 2001 Norway 29:03.8 + 04:25.4
224 1075 Arngrim Sørumshaugen 2000 Norway 29:07.4 + 04:29.0
225 1040 Preben Nystu 2000 Norway 29:09.1 + 04:30.7
226 1079 Jakob Odland 2001 Norway 29:13.3 + 04:34.9
227 1047 Simen Løbak 2000 Norway 29:13.8 + 04:35.4
228 1066 Elias Mostraum 2001 Norway 29:13.9 + 04:35.5
229 1176 Simen Syversen 2000 Norway 29:14.4 + 04:36.0
230 1031 Torjus Johansen 2000 Norway 29:15.2 + 04:36.8
231 1033 Markus Fet Støtvig 2001 Norway 29:17.8 + 04:39.4
231 1061 Jørgen Harby 2001 Norway 29:17.8 + 04:39.4
233 1068 Hermann Nordstrand Fiksen 2001 Norway 29:19.0 + 04:40.6
234 1189 Gaute Iversen 1996 IL Varden 29:19.6 + 04:41.2
235 1050 Øystein Halldorsson 1997 Norway 29:19.8 + 04:41.4
236 1123 Kristoffer Lamøy 1993 Åsen IL 29:20.5 + 04:42.1
237 1106 Henrik Arntzen Joks 1999 Norway 29:21.1 + 04:42.7
238 1095 Jon Osnes 2000 Norway 29:22.3 + 04:43.9
239 1052 Benjamin Gunnarsen 2001 Norway 29:23.8 + 04:45.4
240 1126 Ivar Harald Clem 2000 Norway 29:25.3 + 04:46.9
241 1038 Jacob Grønseth Olsson 2001 Norway 29:25.5 + 04:47.1
242 1107 Herman Andreas Andersen 1998 Norway 29:25.7 + 04:47.3
243 1026 Eirik Tvedt Aastvedt 1995 Norway 29:26.4 + 04:48.0
244 1045 Sindre Lysaker Norbom 2001 Norway 29:27.5 + 04:49.1
245 1037 Kristoffer Alm Karsrud 2000 Norway 29:28.6 + 04:50.2
246 1049 Oddmund Haugnes 2001 Norway 29:32.5 + 04:54.1
247 1032 Fredrik Galåen Røthe 2001 Norway 29:32.7 + 04:54.3
248 1168 Tobias Topp Sandvik 1998 Hjelmeland Idrettslag 29:32.8 + 04:54.4
249 1008 Magnus Perger 2001 Norway 29:34.5 + 04:56.1
250 1044 Adrian Orellana Hellerud 2000 Norway 29:39.9 + 05:01.5
251 1025 Jonatan Gjerstad Skjerping 2001 Norway 29:42.1 + 05:03.7
252 1064 Stian Yndesdal Ofte 1996 Norway 29:43.5 + 05:05.1
253 1081 Einar Mikal Andreassen 1998 Fjell Skilag 29:46.1 + 05:07.7
254 1087 Edvin Ingebrigtsen 2001 Norway 29:46.6 + 05:08.2
255 1272 Magnus Norøy 1998 Frol IL 29:47.4 + 05:09.0
256 1011 Vegard Ødegaarden 1995 Norway 29:49.0 + 05:10.6
257 1013 Marcus Syversen 1995 Norway 29:49.9 + 05:11.5
258 1060 Sivert Østberg 2001 Norway 29:50.1 + 05:11.7
259 1048 Nikolay Wilhelmsen 2001 Norway 29:50.8 + 05:12.4
260 1056 Mathias Andersen Hansen 2000 Norway 29:51.7 + 05:13.3
261 1017 Torjus Refsnes 2001 Norway 29:52.9 + 05:14.5
262 1021 Mathias Bråtnes Rasmussen 2000 Norway 29:56.2 + 05:17.8
263 1007 Even Hognestad 2000 Norway 30:00.0 + 05:21.6
264 1089 Teodor Kruse Sørensen 2000 Norway 30:00.2 + 05:21.8
265 1006 Martin Kaasen 2000 Norway 30:05.7 + 05:27.3
265 1147 Jørgen Sveaas 1999 Norway 30:05.7 + 05:27.3
267 1027 Krister Klaussen 2000 Norway 30:07.8 + 05:29.4
268 1034 Brage Bjørnstad 2001 Norway 30:11.1 + 05:32.7
269 1057 Lars Young Vik 2001 Norway 30:15.3 + 05:36.9
270 1058 Håvard Kvam 2001 Norway 30:18.0 + 05:39.6
271 1030 Jonah Steinberg 1999 Foothill Nordic 30:24.3 + 05:45.9
272 1051 Sindre A Winter Torbergsen 1996 Norway 30:54.2 + 06:15.8
273 1186 Tobias Nikolai Overvik 2000 Norway 31:26.0 + 06:47.6
274 1039 Magnus Høgli 2001 Norway 31:28.0 + 06:49.6
275 1019 Anders Martin Jørstad 2001 Norway 31:33.7 + 06:55.3
276 1015 Matias Lied 2000 Norway 31:38.9 + 07:00.5
277 1012 Morten Torvik 1996 IL Varden 31:52.2 + 07:13.8
278 1009 John Arne Bredal-Hansen 2001 Norway 31:53.8 + 07:15.4
279 1046 Simen Eide Brøste 1997 Lillehammer Skiklub 32:02.3 + 07:23.9
280 1003 Erlend Andersen 2001 Norway 32:20.4 + 07:42.0
281 1010 Eirik Haraldsvik Amundsen 2001 Norway 32:22.2 + 07:43.8
282 1028 Svein Odland 1998 Norway 33:17.0 + 08:38.6
283 1014 Eirik Skoglund Dahler 1998 Norway 33:26.7 + 08:48.3
284 1001 Troy Tangen 2001 Norway 34:41.8 + 10:03.4
DNS 1004 Mathias Witte 1999 Norway
DNS 1020 Jonas Engebret Larsen 1991 Lyn Ski
DNS 1022 Markus Holmer 1999 Norway
DNS 1023 Magnus Svingheim 1984 Norway
DNS 1076 Arthur Kruse Sørensen 2000 Norway
DNS 1080 Jørgen Dahl Paule 1994 IF Birkebeineren
DNS 1091 Johan Unneberg 2000 Norway
DNS 1093 Marius Bakke 2001 Norway
DNS 1111 August Nordeng 1995 Sortland og Omegn Skiklubb
DNS 1118 Ivar Andre Ryttervold 1997 Frogner IL
DNS 1124 Henrik Gullikstad 1997 Norway
DNS 1125 Ulrik Måbø 1997 Norway
DNS 1128 Marius Landsem Melhus 1997 Henning Skilag
DNS 1134 Jørgen Bakken Hodt 1998 Norway
DNS 1144 Marius Svendsby 1997 Tistedalen FL
DNS 1174 Magnus Gjemse 1991 IL Varden
DNS 1183 Even Northug 1995 Strindheim IL
DNS 1187 Einar Flaktvedt Moxnes 1991 TIF Viking
DNS 1195 Sondre Hynne 1999 Norway
DNS 1206 Kasper Stadaas 1994 IL Heming
DNS 1219 Per Kristian Nygård 1987 Vestre Spone IF
DNS 1230 Petter Eliassen 1985 Tverrelvdalen IL
DNS 1232 Jo Svinsås 1997 Rindal IL
DNS 1233 Thomas Albertsen Dahlen 1991 IL Varden
DNS 1240 Aksel Rosenvinge 1995 Konnerud IL
DNS 1241 Reed Godfrey 1998 Canada
DNS 1265 Lars Ove Aunli 1993 Strindheim IL
DNS 1284 Jesper Abelsen Andreasen 1998 Norway
DNS 1291 Magnus Stensås 1993 Tydal IL
DNS 1303 Andreas Nygaard 1990 Norway
DNS 1310 Jørgen Sæternes Ulvang 1994 IL Varden
DNS 1315 Emil Iversen 1991 IL Varden
DNF 1145 Iver Wang Johansen 2000 Norway
DNF 1204 Sivert Halfdan Bergan 1995 Larvik Ski
DNF 1275 Niklas Dyrhaug 1987 Tydal IL

Info

What National Championship
Discipline 10 km C
Host Alta
Nation Norway
Date Friday 6.Apr 2018
Calendar 2017/2018