Sign in Sign up

Vang

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 5-1 Thomas Albertsen Dahlen 1991 IL Varden 1:14:38.6 1:14:38.6
1 5-2 Jørgen Sæternes Ulvang 1994 IL Varden 1:14:38.6 1:14:38.6
1 5-3 Emil Iversen 1991 IL Varden 1:14:38.6 1:14:38.6
2 1-1 Johan Tjelle 1994 Lyn Ski 1:14:39.1 + 00.5
2 1-2 Hans Christer Holund 1989 Lyn Ski 1:14:39.1 + 00.5
2 1-3 Simen Hegstad Krüger 1993 Lyn Ski 1:14:39.1 + 00.5
3 7-1 Erlend Moian Nydal 1992 Asker Skiklubb 1:14:41.3 + 02.7
3 7-2 Erland Kvisle 1996 Asker Skiklubb 1:14:41.3 + 02.7
3 7-3 Harald Østberg Amundsen 1998 Asker Skiklubb 1:14:41.3 + 02.7
4 2-1 Martin Løwstrøm Nyenget 1992 Lillehammer Skiklub 1:15:12.3 + 33.7
4 2-2 Vegard Hamnes 1993 Lillehammer Skiklub 1:15:12.3 + 33.7
4 2-3 Sindre Folkvord 1995 Lillehammer Skiklub 1:15:12.3 + 33.7
5 39-1 Johan Hoel 1994 Åsen IL 1:15:39.1 + 01:00.5
5 39-2 Anders Haga 1998 Åsen IL 1:15:39.1 + 01:00.5
5 39-3 Magne Haga 1994 Åsen IL 1:15:39.1 + 01:00.5
6 3-1 Eirik Brandsdal 1986 Kjelsås IL 1:15:39.2 + 01:00.6
6 3-2 Erik Olsvik Dengerud 1995 Kjelsås IL 1:15:39.2 + 01:00.6
6 3-3 Håvard Moseby 1999 Kjelsås IL 1:15:39.2 + 01:00.6
7 9-1 Chris André Jespersen 1983 IL Korlevoll - Odda 1:16:37.4 + 01:58.8
7 9-2 Lars Ove Aunli 1993 Strindheim IL 1:16:37.4 + 01:58.8
7 9-3 Thomas Ekren 1995 Strindheim IL 1:16:37.4 + 01:58.8
8 10-1 Simen Thune Rolfsen 1997 Fossum IF 1:16:42.2 + 02:03.6
8 10-2 Fredrik Ole Oldereid Andersen 1993 Lyn Ski 1:16:42.2 + 02:03.6
8 10-3 Halvor Kleivi 1996 Lyn Ski 1:16:42.2 + 02:03.6
9 16-1 Tor Olav Hægeland 1998 Rustad IL 1:16:43.9 + 02:05.3
9 16-2 Anders Gløersen 1986 Rustad IL 1:16:43.9 + 02:05.3
9 16-3 Lars Sørensen 1998 Rustad IL 1:16:43.9 + 02:05.3
10 26-1 Ansgar Evensen 2000 Norway 1:16:49.0 + 02:10.4
10 26-2 Callum Smith 1992 Great Britain 1:16:49.0 + 02:10.4
10 26-3 Petter Soleng Skinstad 1989 Vind IL 1:16:49.0 + 02:10.4
11 43-1 Fredrik Helgestad 1997 Norway 1:17:16.1 + 02:37.5
11 43-2 Kristian Græsli 1995 Hamar Skiklubb 1:17:16.1 + 02:37.5
11 43-3 Stian Berg 1994 Jømna/Heradsbygd Langrenn 1:17:16.1 + 02:37.5
12 21-1 Gjermund Løfald 1993 Rindal IL 1:17:20.0 + 02:41.4
12 21-2 Lars Moholdt 1985 Norway 1:17:20.0 + 02:41.4
12 21-3 Jo Svinsås 1997 Rindal IL 1:17:20.0 + 02:41.4
13 60-1 Eirik Asdøl 1993 Bærums Verk Hauger Idrettsforening 1:17:20.5 + 02:41.9
13 60-2 Magnus Brath Skurdal 1998 Norway 1:17:20.5 + 02:41.9
13 60-3 Emil Wiik 1997 IL ROS 1:17:20.5 + 02:41.9
14 12-1 Anders Sørensen 1996 Bækkelagets SK 1:17:21.5 + 02:42.9
14 12-2 Simen Munch Wahl 1998 Bjørndal IF 1:17:21.5 + 02:42.9
14 12-3 Harald Ihlebæk 1996 Bækkelagets SK 1:17:21.5 + 02:42.9
15 62-1 Sivert Knotten 1997 Svarstad IL 1:17:21.9 + 02:43.3
15 62-2 Stian Christoffersen 1996 IL Runar 1:17:21.9 + 02:43.3
15 62-3 Matias Bjørnflaten Øvrum 1999 Norway 1:17:21.9 + 02:43.3
16 24-1 Trym Halbjørhus Fikke 1996 Hemsedal IL 1:17:45.0 + 03:06.4
16 24-2 Ola Jordheim 1996 Hemsedal IL 1:17:45.0 + 03:06.4
16 24-3 Kasper Andersson Herland - Hemsedal IL 1:17:45.0 + 03:06.4
17 96-1 Emil Intelhus Brøto 1998 Gol IL 1:17:45.5 + 03:06.9
17 96-2 Pål Golberg 1990 Gol IL 1:17:45.5 + 03:06.9
17 96-3 Knut Skrindo 1997 Gol IL 1:17:45.5 + 03:06.9
18 53-1 Mathias Rundgreen 1991 Byaasen Skiklub 1:18:42.0 + 04:03.4
18 53-2 Kornelius Grøv 1996 Byaasen Skiklub 1:18:42.0 + 04:03.4
18 53-3 Brage Tannvik Skei 1998 Norway 1:18:42.0 + 04:03.4
19 11-1 Harald Astrup Arnesen 1995 IL Heming 1:18:57.4 + 04:18.8
19 11-2 Arnaud Du Pasquier 1992 SC Bernina 1:18:57.4 + 04:18.8
19 11-3 Stian Grastveit 1995 IL Heming 1:18:57.4 + 04:18.8
20 17-1 Jan Thomas Jenssen 1996 Hommelvik IL 1:19:03.5 + 04:24.9
20 17-2 John Magnus Haugen 1996 Hommelvik IL 1:19:03.5 + 04:24.9
20 17-3 Erling Engesvold Flataker 1995 Hommelvik IL 1:19:03.5 + 04:24.9

Info

What National Championship
Discipline 3x10 km Relay
Host Vang
Nation Norway
Date Sunday 14.Jan 2018
Calendar 2017/2018