Sign in Sign up

Vang

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 1 Martin Johnsrud Sundby 1984 Røa IL 1:16:13.3 1:16:13.3
2 3 Niklas Dyrhaug 1987 Tydal IL 1:16:14.7 + 01.4
3 5 Finn Hågen Krogh 1990 Tverrelvdalen IL 1:16:15.2 + 01.9
4 18 Espen Udjus Frorud 1991 Skiptvet IL 1:16:15.3 + 02.0
5 14 Mattis Stenshagen 1996 Follebu Skiklub 1:16:15.3 + 02.0
6 4 Simen Hegstad Krüger 1993 Lyn Ski 1:16:15.7 + 02.4
7 8 Martin Løwstrøm Nyenget 1992 Lillehammer Skiklub 1:16:16.0 + 02.7
8 13 Eirik Sverdrup Augdal 1995 Ringkollen Skiklubb 1:16:16.0 + 02.7
9 9 Johan Hoel 1994 Åsen IL 1:16:16.2 + 02.9
10 6 Daniel Stock 1992 Lillehammer Skiklub 1:16:16.3 + 03.0
11 7 Mathias Rundgreen 1991 Byaasen Skiklub 1:16:21.0 + 07.7
12 19 Magne Haga 1994 Åsen IL 1:16:23.5 + 10.2
13 16 Simen Andreas Sveen 1988 Ring IL 1:16:23.9 + 10.6
14 22 Johan Tjelle 1994 Lyn Ski 1:16:24.3 + 11.0
15 10 Chris André Jespersen 1983 IL Korlevoll - Odda 1:16:25.6 + 12.3
16 34 Thomas Bucher-Johannessen 1997 Fossum IF 1:16:25.9 + 12.6
17 26 Torgeir Sulen Hovland 1995 Kvaløysletta Skilag 1:17:23.1 + 01:09.8
18 36 Jørgen Sæternes Ulvang 1994 IL Varden 1:18:42.2 + 02:28.9
19 21 Per Kristian Nygård 1987 Vestre Spone IF 1:18:43.4 + 02:30.1
20 29 Martin Mikkelsen 1992 Medkila Skilag 1:18:43.9 + 02:30.6
21 33 Joachim Aurland 1996 Kjellmyra IL 1:18:44.6 + 02:31.3
22 23 Emil Nyeng 1991 Ringebu/Fåvang Skiklubb 1:18:46.2 + 02:32.9
23 27 Vebjørn Turtveit 1994 Voss IL 1:18:48.2 + 02:34.9
24 53 Erland Kvisle 1996 Asker Skiklubb 1:18:48.8 + 02:35.5
25 24 Graeme Killick 1989 Canada 1:18:49.4 + 02:36.1
26 12 Petter Engdahl 1994 Sweden 1:18:50.1 + 02:36.8
27 75 Erik Husby 1997 Skaun IL 1:18:50.7 + 02:37.4
28 11 Magnus Stensås 1993 Tydal IL 1:18:52.2 + 02:38.9
29 44 Sindre Folkvord 1995 Lillehammer Skiklub 1:18:52.8 + 02:39.5
30 39 Petter Soleng Skinstad 1989 Vind IL 1:18:56.8 + 02:43.5
31 25 Kristian Græsli 1995 Hamar Skiklubb 1:18:58.8 + 02:45.5
32 59 Sindre Grønflaten 1995 Fjellørnen IL 1:18:59.3 + 02:46.0
33 17 Jan Thomas Jenssen 1996 Hommelvik IL 1:19:17.3 + 03:04.0
34 40 Stian Christoffersen 1996 IL Runar 1:19:19.9 + 03:06.6
35 67 Sondre Turvoll Fossli 1993 Hokksund IL 1:19:26.6 + 03:13.3
36 61 Harald Ihlebæk 1996 Bækkelagets SK 1:19:27.7 + 03:14.4
37 55 Simen Thune Rolfsen 1997 Fossum IF 1:19:53.5 + 03:40.2
38 32 Svein Halvor Dahl 1989 IL Skarphedin 1:19:57.8 + 03:44.5
39 71 Eirik Mikkelsen 1995 Medkila Skilag 1:20:00.4 + 03:47.1
40 31 Runar Skaug Mathisen 1993 Vinje IL 1:20:03.3 + 03:50.0
41 119 Simen Engebretsen Nordli 1991 Vang Skiløperforening 1:20:08.4 + 03:55.1
42 54 Thomas Ekren 1995 Strindheim IL 1:20:12.7 + 03:59.4
43 78 Sigurd Rønning 1997 Vikersund IF 1:20:26.6 + 04:13.3
44 45 Even Kristoffersen 1996 Kragerø IF Ski 1:20:28.0 + 04:14.7
45 30 Karsten Johaug jr. 1992 Gran IL 1:20:43.5 + 04:30.2
46 89 Aksel Rosenvinge 1995 Konnerud IL 1:20:49.0 + 04:35.7
47 57 Thomas Albertsen Dahlen 1991 IL Varden 1:20:54.1 + 04:40.8
48 85 Magnus Lian Aarrestad 1995 Sandnes IL 1:20:54.3 + 04:41.0
49 73 Bjørn Thomas Nygaard 1987 Burfjord Idrettslag 1:20:55.1 + 04:41.8
50 70 Kjetil Andre Bjerkrheim 1993 Norway 1:20:55.5 + 04:42.2
51 43 Halvor Korbøl Thoner 1991 Slåstad IL 1:20:55.7 + 04:42.4
52 62 Kornelius Grøv 1996 Byaasen Skiklub 1:20:57.2 + 04:43.9
53 47 Torstein Bu 1995 Førde IL 1:20:59.9 + 04:46.6
54 38 Petter Stakston 1997 Norway 1:21:00.6 + 04:47.3
55 100 Trym Halbjørhus Fikke 1996 Hemsedal IL 1:21:00.9 + 04:47.6
56 41 Vegard Hamnes 1993 Lillehammer Skiklub 1:21:01.3 + 04:48.0
57 28 Nils Magnus Bøen Grave 1991 IL Korlevoll - Odda 1:21:09.0 + 04:55.7
58 72 Erik Olsvik Dengerud 1995 Kjelsås IL 1:21:43.4 + 05:30.1
59 123 Stian Berg 1994 Jømna/Heradsbygd Langrenn 1:21:49.0 + 05:35.7
60 48 Ask Kleist Godal 1996 Innstrandens IL 1:21:52.1 + 05:38.8
61 63 Edvin Frost 1995 Tromsø Skiklubb 1:21:52.8 + 05:39.5
62 50 Callum Smith 1992 Great Britain 1:21:53.5 + 05:40.2
63 77 Sindre Tungesvik 1995 Byåsen IL 1:21:54.0 + 05:40.7
64 88 Ola Jordheim 1996 Hemsedal IL 1:21:57.5 + 05:44.2
65 64 Joar Thele 1993 Lyn Ski 1:22:13.6 + 06:00.3
66 84 Torstein Vestli 1994 Strandbygda IL 1:22:36.3 + 06:23.0
67 35 Hallvard Løfald 1992 Rindal IL 1:22:54.9 + 06:41.6
68 42 Halvor Kleivi 1996 Lyn Ski 1:23:05.5 + 06:52.2
69 81 Fredrik Helgestad 1997 Norway 1:23:07.6 + 06:54.3
70 96 Espen Persen 1996 Lyn Ski 1:23:08.1 + 06:54.8
71 106 Daniel May Instanes 1996 Fana IL 1:23:08.4 + 06:55.1
72 86 Ryan Jackson 1997 Canada 1:23:08.5 + 06:55.2
73 97 Einar Flaktvedt Moxnes 1991 TIF Viking 1:23:40.7 + 07:27.4
74 108 Jørgen Borgersen 1995 Bækkelagets SK 1:23:45.7 + 07:32.4
75 56 Eivind Bakkene 1990 Øystre Slidre IL 1:23:59.1 + 07:45.8
76 101 Bendik Skjønberg Holth 1997 Norway 1:23:59.5 + 07:46.2
77 110 Mattis Sjøli 1994 Halmsås og Omegn Skilag 1:24:00.6 + 07:47.3
78 90 Espen Sundsvik 1993 Frol IL 1:24:02.1 + 07:48.8
79 104 Jostein Strandbråten 1997 Begna IL 1:24:02.7 + 07:49.4
80 139 Elias Valøy 1994 Tromsø Skiklubb 1:24:04.2 + 07:50.9
81 79 Mats Iversen 1993 IL Varden 1:24:04.7 + 07:51.4
82 129 Emil Wiik 1997 IL ROS 1:24:09.1 + 07:55.8
83 133 Lars Aasheim Svaland 1995 Birkenes IL 1:24:11.6 + 07:58.3
84 102 Magnus Sivertsen 1997 Leirådal IL 1:24:12.1 + 07:58.8
85 144 Alexander Løvik Nyheim 1996 Tomrefjord IL 1:24:12.9 + 07:59.6
86 117 Lars Sønsterud 1997 Bækkelagets SK 1:24:15.4 + 08:02.1
87 60 Sjur Obrestad Gabrielsen 1992 Sandnes IL 1:24:28.2 + 08:14.9
88 124 Knut Skrindo 1997 Gol IL 1:24:33.6 + 08:20.3
89 93 John Magnus Haugen 1996 Hommelvik IL 1:24:34.1 + 08:20.8
90 116 Krister Aaen Pedersen 1994 Lillehammer Skiklub 1:24:43.2 + 08:29.9
91 121 Hallvard Evjestad 1993 IL Bjørn 1:24:45.3 + 08:32.0
92 82 Arnt Gunnar Winther 1996 KS Ski Lofoten 1:24:52.6 + 08:39.3
93 68 Gaute Iversen 1996 IL Varden 1:25:16.5 + 09:03.2
94 49 Sivert Wiig 1997 Gjesdal IL 1:25:50.6 + 09:37.3
95 109 Magnus Gjemse 1991 IL Varden 1:26:01.5 + 09:48.2
96 134 Sander Murbræch 1997 Innstrandens IL 1:26:01.5 + 09:48.2
97 94 Christian Magnus Hjelde 1997 Konnerud IL 1:26:29.0 + 10:15.7
98 115 Erling Engesvold Flataker 1995 Hommelvik IL 1:26:36.0 + 10:22.7
99 74 Stian Grastveit 1995 IL Heming 1:27:10.6 + 10:57.3
100 87 Kristian Kjonerud 1994 Lillehammer Skiklub 1:27:27.2 + 11:13.9
101 138 Stian Karsrud 1991 Norway 1:27:38.6 + 11:25.3
102 127 Sondre Tysseland 1993 Samnanger IL 1:27:39.5 + 11:26.2
103 136 Lars Tenold 1993 Nordre Eidsvoll IL 1:27:45.7 + 11:32.4
104 120 Piera Niillas Tobiassen 1992 Norway 1:27:52.6 + 11:39.3
105 112 Sivert Hansen Hauan 1997 Norway 1:27:53.6 + 11:40.3
106 113 Erlend Nyhus 1995 Bardu Idrettslag 1:28:29.3 + 12:16.0
107 131 Thor Eirik Skaret Monsen 1997 Alta IF 1:28:30.7 + 12:17.4
108 111 Henrik Kjærnsli 1994 Lillehammer Skiklub 1:28:42.9 + 12:29.6
109 65 Ørjan Staff 1995 Gran IL 1:29:11.3 + 12:58.0
110 103 Jørgen Jakola 1996 Norway 1:29:33.8 + 13:20.5
111 142 Truls Valmestad 1966 Norway 1:29:45.7 + 13:32.4
112 126 Sindre Øwre Haugan 1995 Hommelvik IL 1:30:59.5 + 14:46.2
113 105 Maks Zechel 1997 Nakkertok Nordic Ski Club
114 118 Lars Bovold 1997 Norway
115 132 Petter Thuen Nilsen 1995 Norway
116 125 Jonas Aasbø 1997 Surnadal IL
117 122 Erlend Widerøe Hennig 1993 Hjelmeland Idrettslag
118 143 Morten Torvik 1996 IL Varden
119 141 Eirik Tvedt Aastvedt 1995 Norway
DNS 137 Iver Andreas Svarstad Hanslien 1996 Norway
DNS 140 Stian Yndesdal Ofte 1996 Norway
DNS 2 Sjur Røthe 1988 Voss IL
DNS 20 Gaute Kvåle 1995 Røldal IL
DNS 51 Jonas Austad 1996 Henning Skilag
DNS 80 Arnaud Du Pasquier 1992 SC Bernina
DNS 83 Anders Nyaas 1997 Norway
DNS 92 Simen Bratberg Ramstad 1996 Vind IL
DNS 98 Torstein Buan Røvik 1996 IL Varden
DNS 99 Sebastian Haugeto 1997 Norway
DNF 107 Kristoffer By Vollset 1996 Klæbu IL
DNF 114 Sindre Finne 1997 Norway
DNF 128 Brian Holmstrøm 1997 Norway
DNF 130 Erling Pettersen Vollan 1996 Høybråten og Stovner IL
DNF 135 Øystein Halldorsson 1997 Norway
DNF 15 Gjøran Tefre 1994 Førde IL
DNF 37 Johan Hundseth 1993 Kolvereid IL
DNF 46 Fredrik Ole Oldereid Andersen 1993 Lyn Ski
DNF 52 Amund Hoel 1997 Frogner IL
DNF 58 Ingvar Folkvord 1993 Lillehammer Skiklub
DNF 66 Sivert Knotten 1997 Svarstad IL
DNF 69 Sivert Halfdan Bergan 1995 Larvik Ski
DNF 76 Sturla Lie 1992 TIF Viking
DNF 91 Kjetil Stuge Bånerud 1997 Koll IL
DNF 95 Roger Øye Pollen 1994 Førde IL

Info

What National Championship
Discipline Duathlon 15+15km
Host Vang
Nation Norway
Date Saturday 13.Jan 2018
Calendar 2017/2018