Sign in Sign up

Vang

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 1 Johannes Høsflot Klæbo 1996 Byåsen IL
2 2 Eirik Brandsdal 1986 Kjelsås IL
3 5 Fredrik Riseth 1995 Byåsen IL
4 10 Mattis Stenshagen 1996 Follebu Skiklub
5 6 Sondre Turvoll Fossli 1993 Hokksund IL
6 3 Emil Nyeng 1991 Ringebu/Fåvang Skiklubb
7 7 Erik Valnes 1996 Bardufoss og Omegn Idrettsforening
8 11 Torgeir Sulen Hovland 1995 Kvaløysletta Skilag
9 24 Even Northug 1995 Strindheim IL
10 4 Pål Golberg 1990 Gol IL
11 8 Pål Trøan Aune 1992 Steinkjer Skiklubb
12 22 Magnus Stensås 1993 Tydal IL
13 25 Joachim Aurland 1996 Kjellmyra IL
14 28 Thomas Ekren 1995 Strindheim IL
15 12 Håvard Solås Taugbøl 1993 Lillehammer Skiklub
16 15 Petter Stakston 1997 Norway
17 17 Alexander Dyrberg Ek 1993 Bærums Verk Hauger Idrettsforening
18 18 Sivert Wiig 1997 Gjesdal IL
19 21 Karsten Johaug jr. 1992 Gran IL
20 14 Harald Astrup Arnesen 1995 IL Heming
21 19 Johan Hoel 1994 Åsen IL
22 23 Chrisander Skjønberg Holth 1994 IF Birkebeineren
23 26 Gjermund Løfald 1993 Rindal IL
24 30 Timo Andre Bakken 1989 Konnerud IL
25 13 Nils Magnus Bøen Grave 1991 IL Korlevoll - Odda
26 16 Gjøran Tefre 1994 Førde IL
27 20 Ånund Lid Byggland 1990 Høydalsmo IL
28 27 Andrew Young 1992 Bækkelagets SK
29 29 Torstein Bu 1995 Førde IL
30 - Vegard Vinje 1991 Lyn Ski
31 - Erik Lippestad Thorstensen 1994 Bærums Verk Hauger Idrettsforening
32 - Mikael Gunnulfsen 1993 IF Ørn
33 - Øystein Engelstad 1996 Lillehammer Skiklub
33 - Svein Halvor Dahl 1989 IL Skarphedin
35 - Amund Hoel 1997 Frogner IL
36 - Thomas Albertsen Dahlen 1991 IL Varden
37 - Eivind Bakkene 1990 Øystre Slidre IL
38 - Simen Bratberg Ramstad 1996 Vind IL
39 - Aksel Rosenvinge 1995 Konnerud IL
40 - Stian Grastveit 1995 IL Heming
41 - Magnus Kim 1998 South Korea
42 - Eirik Asdøl 1993 Bærums Verk Hauger Idrettsforening
43 - Sivert Knotten 1997 Svarstad IL
44 - Sivert Grøtan Eriksen 1995 Byåsen IL
45 - Ivar Andre Ryttervold 1997 Frogner IL
46 - Vegard Hamnes 1993 Lillehammer Skiklub
47 - Christian Magnus Hjelde 1997 Konnerud IL
48 - Einar Flaktvedt Moxnes 1991 TIF Viking
49 - Trym Halbjørhus Fikke 1996 Hemsedal IL
50 - Peter Andersen 1993 Lillehammer Skiklub
51 - Maximilian Bie 1995 Bardufoss og Omegn Idrettsforening
52 - Stian Berg 1994 Jømna/Heradsbygd Langrenn
53 - Fredrik Helgestad 1997 Norway
54 - Torstein Buan Røvik 1996 IL Varden
55 - Krister Aaen Pedersen 1994 Lillehammer Skiklub
56 - Anders Sørensen 1996 Bækkelagets SK
57 - Jo Svinsås 1997 Rindal IL
58 - Svein Berg Fines 1996 Strindheim IL
59 - Kjetil Andre Bjerkrheim 1993 Norway
60 - Thomas Hjalmar Westgård 1995 Steinkjer Skiklubb
61 - Herman Martens Meyer 1997 Frogner IL
62 - Edvin Frost 1995 Tromsø Skiklubb
63 - Elias Valøy 1994 Tromsø Skiklubb
64 - Erling Engesvold Flataker 1995 Hommelvik IL
64 - Sander Murbræch 1997 Innstrandens IL
66 - Alexander Løvik Nyheim 1996 Tomrefjord IL
67 - Even Sæteren Hippe 1994 Bagn IL
68 - Bendik Skjønberg Holth 1997 Norway
69 - Sindre Finne 1997 Norway
70 - Sigurd Rønning 1997 Vikersund IF
71 - Isak Pedersen 1997 Iceland
72 - Kristoffer By Vollset 1996 Klæbu IL
73 - Håkon Myrmo 1995 Rennebu IL
74 - Mathias Aas Rolid 1996 Norway
75 - Jonas Aasbø 1997 Surnadal IL
76 - Simen Engebretsen Nordli 1991 Vang Skiløperforening
77 - Kristian Kjonerud 1994 Lillehammer Skiklub
78 - Mårten Soleng Skinstad 1997 Vind IL
79 - Jostein Strandbråten 1997 Begna IL
80 - Vegard Vaarheim 1997 Norway
81 - Marcus Syversen 1995 Norway
82 - Sindre Grønflaten 1995 Fjellørnen IL
83 - Magnus Lian Aarrestad 1995 Sandnes IL
84 - Hallvard Evjestad 1993 IL Bjørn
85 - Erlend Nyhus 1995 Bardu Idrettslag
86 - Ryan Jackson 1997 Canada
87 - Stian Karsrud 1991 Norway
88 - Henrik Kjærnsli 1994 Lillehammer Skiklub
89 - Simen Eide Brøste 1997 Lillehammer Skiklub
90 - Maks Zechel 1997 Nakkertok Nordic Ski Club
91 - Arnaud Du Pasquier 1992 SC Bernina
92 - Thor Eirik Skaret Monsen 1997 Alta IF
93 - Magnus Sivertsen 1997 Leirådal IL
94 - Espen Udjus Frorud 1991 Skiptvet IL
95 - Mats Burud Skjølsvold 1997 Bækkelagets SK
96 - Erlend Widerøe Hennig 1993 Hjelmeland Idrettslag
97 - Vegard Ødegaarden 1995 Norway
98 - Morten Torvik 1996 IL Varden
99 - Ask Kleist Godal 1996 Innstrandens IL
100 - Sondre Tysseland 1993 Samnanger IL
101 - Eirik Tvedt Aastvedt 1995 Norway
102 - Snorre Ødegaard 1997 Norway
DSQ 9 Kasper Stadaas 1994 IL Heming
DNS - Roger Øye Pollen 1994 Førde IL
DNS - Lars Bovold 1997 Norway
DNS - Krister Saastad 1996 Larvik Ski
DNS - Lars Sønsterud 1997 Bækkelagets SK
DNS - Sondre Eriksen 1986 Norway
DNS - Hans Kristian Holmbro 1998 Høland IL
DNS - Eirik Haug 1997 Norway
DNS - Sebastian Haugeto 1997 Norway
DNS - Torstein Vestli 1994 Strandbygda IL
DNS - Erik Husby 1997 Skaun IL
DNS - Martin Løwstrøm Nyenget 1992 Lillehammer Skiklub
DNF - Marius Svendsby 1997 Tistedalen FL
DNF - Sivert Hansen Hauan 1997 Norway
DNF - Martin Riseth 1993 Byåsen IL

Info

What National Championship
Discipline Sprint C
Host Vang
Nation Norway
Date Thursday 11.Jan 2018
Calendar 2017/2018