Sign in Sign up

Set up your winter fantasy team now !
Pick your 15 athlete's combined from all winter sports and compete against the other users

Liberec

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 10 Ola Vigen Hattestad 1982 Norway
2 6 Federico Pellegrino 1990 Italy
3 7 Dusan Kozisek 1983 Czech Republic
4 16 Renato Pasini 1977 Italy
5 5 Matias Strandvall 1985 Finland
6 3 Jesper Modin 1988 Sweden
7 2 Johan Kjølstad 1983 Norway
8 29 Timo Simonlatser 1986 Estonia
9 13 Calle Halfvarsson 1989 Sweden
10 20 Josef Wenzl 1984 Germany
11 4 Mats Larsson 1980 Sweden
12 19 Teodor Peterson 1988 Sweden
13 11 Andrew Newell 1983 USA
14 17 Fulvio Scola 1982 Italy
15 28 Sebastian Eisenlauer 1990 Germany
16 1 Robin Bryntesson 1985 Sweden
17 15 Daniel Heun 1986 Germany
18 22 Tomas Northug 1990 Norway
19 23 Anti Saarepuu 1983 Estonia
20 24 Christoph Eigenmann 1979 Switzerland
21 12 Finn Hågen Krogh 1990 Norway
22 14 John Kristian Dahl 1981 Norway
23 18 Jöri Kindschi 1986 Switzerland
24 21 David Hofer 1983 Italy
25 25 Harald Wurm 1984 Austria
26 8 Eirik Brandsdal 1986 Norway
27 9 Alexey Petukhov 1983 Russia
28 26 Markus Bader 1988 Austria
29 27 Maciej Starega 1990 Poland
30 30 Fabio Pasini 1980 Italy
31 - Pierre Guedon 1989 France
32 - Andrey Parfenov 1987 Russia
33 - Valerio Leccardi 1984 Switzerland
34 - Martti Jylhä 1987 Finland
35 - Cyril Miranda 1985 France
36 - Oliver Wünsch 1986 Germany
37 - Anssi Pentsinen 1986 Finland
38 - Lasse Paakkonen 1986 Finland
39 - Philip Furrer 1983 Switzerland
40 - Martin Koukal 1978 Czech Republic
41 - Alexander Panzhinskiy 1989 Russia
42 - Len Valjas 1988 Canada
43 - Peeter Kümmel 1982 Estonia
44 - Andres Kollo 1988 Estonia
45 - Pål Golberg 1990 Norway
46 - Kein Einaste 1985 Estonia
47 - Martin Stockinger 1984 Austria
48 - Maciej Kreczmer 1981 Poland
49 - Modestas Vaiciulis 1989 Lithuania
50 - Ales Razym 1986 Czech Republic
51 - Cyril Gaillard 1986 France
52 - Nikolay Bolotov 1986 Russia
53 - Roddy Darragon 1983 France
54 - Daniel Maka 1992 Czech Republic
55 - Eligius Tambornino 1986 Switzerland
56 - Aleksei Novoselski 1985 Lithuania
57 - Patrik Johansson 1987 Sweden
58 - Kalle Lassila 1985 Finland
59 - Bostjan Klavzar 1990 Slovenia
60 - Callum Watson 1989 Australia
61 - Sebastian Gazurek 1990 Poland
62 - Zoltan Tagscherer 1976 Hungary
63 - Niklas Colliander 1985 Finland
64 - Mark Van Der Ploeg 1985 Australia
DNS - Mikhail Devjatiarov Jr. 1985 Russia
DNS - Nikita Kriukov 1985 Russia
DNS - Øystein Pettersen 1983 Norway

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Sprint F
Host Liberec
Nation Czech Republic
Date Saturday 15.Jan 2011
Calendar 2010/2011