Sign in Sign up

Saalfelden am Steinernen Meer

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 2 Teresa Stadlober 1993 Austria 12:16.7 12:16.7
2 12 Anna Stoyan 1993 Kazakhstan 12:40.2 + 23.5
3 1 Nathalie Schwarz 1993 Austria 12:50.8 + 34.1
4 14 Tetyana Antypenko 1981 Ukraine 12:55.9 + 39.2
5 9 Irina Bykova 1993 Kazakhstan 12:56.4 + 39.7
6 5 Kateryna Serdyuk 1989 Ukraine 13:00.7 + 44.0
7 16 Angelina Shuryga 1996 Kazakhstan 13:09.5 + 52.8
8 4 Annika Taylor 1993 Lillehammer Skiklub 13:12.8 + 56.1
9 3 Lisa Unterweger 1995 Austria 13:16.0 + 59.3
10 13 Maryna Antsybor 1987 Ukraine 13:16.8 + 01:00.1
11 10 Jasmin Berchtold 1996 Austria 13:24.8 + 01:08.1
12 11 Barbara Walchhofer 1997 USC Altenmarkt-Zauchensee-Salzburg 13:30.8 + 01:14.1
13 6 Olga Mandrika 1993 Kazakhstan 13:33.8 + 01:17.1
14 15 Lisa Achleitner 1997 Austria 13:35.6 + 01:18.9
15 17 Valeriya Tyuleneva 1997 Kazakhstan 13:37.3 + 01:20.6
16 7 Chae-Won Lee 1981 South Korea 13:37.5 + 01:20.8
17 19 Julia Pfennich 1997 Austria 13:41.2 + 01:24.5
18 8 Anna Roswitha Seebacher 1994 Austria 13:49.1 + 01:32.4
19 29 Katerina Paul 1996 Australia 13:51.1 + 01:34.4
20 18 Fiona-Elizabeth Hughes 1990 Great Britain 13:52.9 + 01:36.2
21 22 Yuliia Krol 1998 Ukraine 13:55.1 + 01:38.4
22 21 Elmira Mutagarova 1996 Kazakhstan 13:56.0 + 01:39.3
23 20 Anna Juppe 1999 Austria 14:00.3 + 01:43.6
24 27 Gabrijela Skender 1999 TSK Ravnogorac 14:19.3 + 02:02.6
25 28 Magdalena Machreich 1998 Austria 14:21.1 + 02:04.4
26 33 Stefanie Marchl 2000 SK Kuchl 14:27.1 + 02:10.4
27 24 Theresa Roseneder 1996 Austria 14:38.7 + 02:22.0
28 26 Sabrina Dichtl 1998 UNSC Kobenz-Steiermark 14:49.5 + 02:32.8
29 31 Gina Bin 2000 SV ASKOE Villach-Kaernten 14:51.6 + 02:34.9
30 32 Nina Hammer 2000 Austria 14:55.3 + 02:38.6
31 30 Sabrina Brandl 1996 Austria 15:12.3 + 02:55.6
32 36 Marta Cester 1995 CAEI 15:16.3 + 02:59.6
33 39 Stella Ajani 1997 Australia 15:36.3 + 03:19.6
34 38 Ella Jackson 1997 Australia 15:49.9 + 03:33.2
35 34 Katharina Luschan 1996 Austria 15:52.9 + 03:36.2
36 37 Melanie Wieland 2000 Austria 15:57.9 + 03:41.2
37 41 Juliane Schrefel 2000 Austria 16:33.9 + 04:17.2
38 23 Bruna Moura 1994 Brazil 16:46.1 + 04:29.4
39 40 Alecia Phillips 1996 Australia 17:47.3 + 05:30.6
40 35 Lillian Boland 1999 Australia 18:07.3 + 05:50.6
DNS 25 Stefanie Erharter 1999 Austria

Info

What National Championship
Discipline 5 km C
Host Saalfelden am Steinernen Meer
Nation Austria
Date Saturday 30.Jan 2016
Calendar 2015/2016